Rozlosování La Liga 2018/2019 Tabulky
1.kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
17.08. 20:15 | Girona FC - Real Valladolid | 0 : 0 | ||
17.08. 22:15 | Real Betis Balompié - Levante UD | 0 : 3 | ||
18.08. 18:15 | RC Celta de Vigo - RCD Espaňol Barcelona | 1 : 1 | ||
18.08. 20:15 | Villarreal CF - Real Sociedad de Fútbol | 1 : 2 | ||
18.08. 22:15 | FC Barcelona - Deportivo Alavés | 3 : 0 | ||
19.08. 18:15 | SD Eibar - SD Huesca | 1 : 2 | ||
19.08. 20:15 | Rayo Vallecano - Sevilla FC | 1 : 4 | ||
19.08. 22:15 | Real Madrid CF - Getafe CF | 2 : 0 | ||
20.08. 20:00 | Valencia CF - Atlético Madrid | 1 : 1 | ||
20.08. 22:00 | Athletic Bilbao - CD Leganés | 2 : 1 |
2.kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
24.08. 22:15 | CD Leganés - Real Sociedad de Fútbol | 2 : 2 | ||
24.08. 20:15 | Getafe CF - SD Eibar | 2 : 0 | ||
25.08. 22:15 | Real Valladolid - FC Barcelona | 0 : 1 | ||
25.08. 20:15 | Atlético Madrid - Rayo Vallecano | 1 : 0 | ||
25.08. 18:15 | Deportivo Alavés - Real Betis Balompié | 0 : 0 | ||
26.08. 22:15 | Girona FC - Real Madrid CF | 1 : 4 | ||
26.08. 20:15 | Sevilla FC - Villarreal CF | 0 : 0 | ||
26.08. 18:15 | RCD Espaňol Barcelona - Valencia CF | 2 : 0 | ||
27.08. 20:15 | Levante UD - RC Celta de Vigo | 1 : 2 | ||
27.08. 22:00 | Athletic Bilbao - SD Huesca | 2 : 2 |
3.kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
31.08. 20:00 | Getafe CF - Real Valladolid | 0 : 0 | ||
31.08. 22:00 | Villarreal CF - Girona FC | 0 : 1 | ||
31.08. 22:00 | SD Eibar - Real Sociedad de Fútbol | 2 : 1 | ||
01.09. 20:45 | Real Madrid CF - CD Leganés | 4 : 1 | ||
01.09. 16:15 | RC Celta de Vigo - Atlético Madrid | 2 : 0 | ||
02.09. 20:45 | Real Betis Balompié - Sevilla FC | 1 : 0 | ||
02.09. 18:30 | FC Barcelona - SD Huesca | 8 : 2 | ||
02.09. 16:15 | Deportivo Alavés - RCD Espaňol Barcelona | 2 : 1 | ||
02.09. 12:00 | Levante UD - Valencia CF | 2 : 2 | ||
24.10. 19:00 | Rayo Vallecano - Athletic Bilbao | 1 : 1 |
4.kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
14.09. 21:00 | SD Huesca - Rayo Vallecano | 0 : 1 | ||
15.09. 16:15 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol - FC Barcelona | 1 : 2 | ||
15.09. 18:30 | Valencia CF - Real Betis Balompié | 0 : 0 | ||
15.09. 13:00 | Atlético Madrid - SD Eibar | 1 : 1 | ||
15.09. 20:45 | Athletic Bilbao - Real Madrid CF | 1 : 1 | ||
16.09. 20:45 | Sevilla FC - Getafe CF | 0 : 2 | ||
16.09. 18:30 | CD Leganés - Villarreal CF | 0 : 1 | ||
16.09. 16:15 | RCD Espaňol Barcelona - Levante UD | 1 : 0 | ||
16.09. 12:00 | Real Valladolid - Deportivo Alavés | 0 : 1 | ||
17.09. 21:00 | Girona FC - RC Celta de Vigo | 3 : 2 |
5.kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
21.09. 21:00 | SD Huesca - Real Sociedad de Fútbol | 0 : 1 | ||
22.09. 18:30 | Getafe CF - Atlético Madrid | 0 : 2 | ||
22.09. 20:45 | Real Madrid CF - RCD Espaňol Barcelona | 1 : 0 | ||
22.09. 16:15 | SD Eibar - CD Leganés | 1 : 0 | ||
22.09. 16:15 | RC Celta de Vigo - Real Valladolid | 3 : 3 | ||
22.09. 13:00 | Rayo Vallecano - Deportivo Alavés | 1 : 5 | ||
23.09. 16:15 | Villarreal CF - Valencia CF | 0 : 0 | ||
23.09. 20:45 | FC Barcelona - Girona FC | 2 : 2 | ||
23.09. 12:00 | Levante UD - Sevilla FC | 2 : 6 | ||
23.09. 18:30 | Real Betis Balompié - Athletic Bilbao | 2 : 2 |
6.kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
25.09. 20:00 | RCD Espaňol Barcelona - SD Eibar | 1 : 0 | ||
25.09. 22:00 | Atlético Madrid - SD Huesca | 3 : 0 | ||
25.09. 21:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol - Rayo Vallecano | 2 : 2 | ||
26.09. 22:00 | Valencia CF - RC Celta de Vigo | 1 : 1 | ||
26.09. 20:00 | Athletic Bilbao - Villarreal CF | 0 : 3 | ||
26.09. 22:00 | Sevilla FC - Real Madrid CF | 3 : 0 | ||
26.09. 20:00 | CD Leganés - FC Barcelona | 2 : 1 | ||
27.09. 20:00 | Deportivo Alavés - Getafe CF | 1 : 1 | ||
27.09. 20:00 | Real Valladolid - Levante UD | 2 : 1 | ||
27.09. 22:00 | Girona FC - Real Betis Balompié | 0 : 1 |
7.kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
28.09. 21:00 | Rayo Vallecano - RCD Espaňol Barcelona | 2 : 2 | ||
29.09. 13:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol - Valencia CF | 0 : 1 | ||
29.09. 20:45 | Real Madrid CF - Atlético Madrid | 0 : 0 | ||
29.09. 16:15 | FC Barcelona - Athletic Bilbao | 1 : 1 | ||
29.09. 18:30 | SD Eibar - Sevilla FC | 1 : 3 | ||
30.09. 12:00 | SD Huesca - Girona FC | 1 : 1 | ||
30.09. 18:30 | Levante UD - Deportivo Alavés | 2 : 1 | ||
30.09. 16:15 | Villarreal CF - Real Valladolid | 0 : 1 | ||
30.09. 20:45 | Real Betis Balompié - CD Leganés | 1 : 0 | ||
01.10. 21:00 | RC Celta de Vigo - Getafe CF | 1 : 1 |
8.kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
05.10. 21:00 | Athletic Bilbao - Real Sociedad de Fútbol | 1 : 3 | ||
06.10. 18:30 | Deportivo Alavés - Real Madrid CF | 1 : 0 | ||
06.10. 20:45 | CD Leganés - Rayo Vallecano | 1 : 0 | ||
06.10. 13:00 | Girona FC - SD Eibar | 2 : 3 | ||
06.10. 16:15 | Getafe CF - Levante UD | 0 : 1 | ||
07.10. 13:00 | Real Valladolid - SD Huesca | 1 : 0 | ||
07.10. 18:30 | RCD Espaňol Barcelona - Villarreal CF | 3 : 1 | ||
07.10. 20:45 | Valencia CF - FC Barcelona | 1 : 1 | ||
07.10. 18:30 | Sevilla FC - RC Celta de Vigo | 2 : 1 | ||
07.10. 16:15 | Atlético Madrid - Real Betis Balompié | 1 : 0 |
9.kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
19.10. 21:00 | RC Celta de Vigo - Deportivo Alavés | 0 : 1 | ||
20.10. 13:00 | Real Madrid CF - Levante UD | 1 : 2 | ||
20.10. 16:15 | Valencia CF - CD Leganés | 1 : 1 | ||
20.10. 20:45 | FC Barcelona - Sevilla FC | 4 : 2 | ||
20.10. 18:30 | Villarreal CF - Atlético Madrid | 1 : 1 | ||
21.10. 20:45 | Real Betis Balompié - Real Valladolid | 0 : 1 | ||
21.10. 18:30 | SD Huesca - RCD Espaňol Barcelona | 0 : 2 | ||
21.10. 12:00 | Rayo Vallecano - Getafe CF | 1 : 2 | ||
21.10. 16:15 | SD Eibar - Athletic Bilbao | 1 : 1 | ||
22.10. 21:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol - Girona FC | 0 : 0 |
10.kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
26.10. 21:00 | Real Valladolid - RCD Espaňol Barcelona | 1 : 1 | ||
27.10. 20:45 | Atlético Madrid - Real Sociedad de Fútbol | 2 : 0 | ||
27.10. 16:15 | Athletic Bilbao - Valencia CF | 0 : 0 | ||
27.10. 18:30 | RC Celta de Vigo - SD Eibar | 4 : 0 | ||
27.10. 13:00 | Girona FC - Rayo Vallecano | 2 : 1 | ||
27.10. 18:30 | Levante UD - CD Leganés | 2 : 0 | ||
28.10. 12:00 | Getafe CF - Real Betis Balompié | 2 : 0 | ||
28.10. 16:15 | FC Barcelona - Real Madrid CF | 5 : 1 | ||
28.10. 20:45 | Sevilla FC - SD Huesca | 2 : 1 | ||
28.10. 18:30 | Deportivo Alavés - Villarreal CF | 2 : 1 |
11.kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
03.11. 20:45 | Rayo Vallecano - FC Barcelona | 2 : 3 | ||
03.11. 18:30 | Valencia CF - Girona FC | 0 : 1 | ||
03.11. 13:00 | CD Leganés - Atlético Madrid | 1 : 1 | ||
03.11. 16:15 | Real Madrid CF - Real Valladolid | 2 : 0 | ||
04.11. 18:30 | SD Huesca - Getafe CF | 1 : 1 | ||
04.11. 12:00 | SD Eibar - Deportivo Alavés | 2 : 1 | ||
04.11. 18:30 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol - Sevilla FC | 0 : 0 | ||
04.11. 20:45 | Real Betis Balompié - RC Celta de Vigo | 3 : 3 | ||
04.11. 16:15 | Villarreal CF - Levante UD | 1 : 1 | ||
05.11. 21:00 | RCD Espaňol Barcelona - Athletic Bilbao | 1 : 0 |
12.kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
09.11. 21:00 | Levante UD - Real Sociedad de Fútbol | 1 : 3 | ||
10.11. 16:15 | Getafe CF - Valencia CF | 0 : 1 | ||
10.11. 13:00 | Real Valladolid - SD Eibar | 0 : 0 | ||
10.11. 20:45 | Girona FC - CD Leganés | 0 : 0 | ||
10.11. 18:30 | Atlético Madrid - Athletic Bilbao | 3 : 2 | ||
11.11. 18:30 | Rayo Vallecano - Villarreal CF | 2 : 2 | ||
11.11. 16:15 | FC Barcelona - Real Betis Balompié | 3 : 4 | ||
11.11. 12:00 | Deportivo Alavés - SD Huesca | 2 : 1 | ||
11.11. 18:30 | Sevilla FC - RCD Espaňol Barcelona | 2 : 1 | ||
11.11. 20:45 | RC Celta de Vigo - Real Madrid CF | 2 : 4 |
13.kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
23.11. 21:00 | CD Leganés - Deportivo Alavés | 1 : 0 | ||
24.11. 16:15 | Valencia CF - Rayo Vallecano | 3 : 0 | ||
24.11. 13:00 | SD Eibar - Real Madrid CF | 3 : 0 | ||
24.11. 18:30 | SD Huesca - Levante UD | 2 : 2 | ||
24.11. 20:45 | Atlético Madrid - FC Barcelona | 1 : 1 | ||
25.11. 16:15 | Sevilla FC - Real Valladolid | 1 : 0 | ||
25.11. 20:45 | Villarreal CF - Real Betis Balompié | 2 : 1 | ||
25.11. 18:30 | RCD Espaňol Barcelona - Girona FC | 1 : 3 | ||
25.11. 12:00 | Athletic Bilbao - Getafe CF | 1 : 1 | ||
26.11. 21:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol - RC Celta de Vigo | 2 : 1 |
14.kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
30.11. 21:00 | Rayo Vallecano - SD Eibar | 1 : 0 | ||
01.12. 13:00 | RC Celta de Vigo - SD Huesca | 2 : 0 | ||
01.12. 20:45 | Real Madrid CF - Valencia CF | 2 : 0 | ||
01.12. 18:30 | Getafe CF - RCD Espaňol Barcelona | 3 : 0 | ||
01.12. 16:15 | Real Valladolid - CD Leganés | 2 : 4 | ||
02.12. 16:15 | Girona FC - Atlético Madrid | 1 : 1 | ||
02.12. 18:30 | FC Barcelona - Villarreal CF | 2 : 0 | ||
02.12. 20:45 | Deportivo Alavés - Sevilla FC | 1 : 1 | ||
02.12. 12:00 | Real Betis Balompié - Real Sociedad de Fútbol | 1 : 0 | ||
03.12. 21:00 | Levante UD - Athletic Bilbao | 3 : 0 |
15.kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
07.12. 21:00 | CD Leganés - Getafe CF | 1 : 1 | ||
08.12. 20:45 | RCD Espaňol Barcelona - FC Barcelona | 0 : 4 | ||
08.12. 16:15 | Valencia CF - Sevilla FC | 1 : 1 | ||
08.12. 18:30 | Villarreal CF - RC Celta de Vigo | 2 : 3 | ||
08.12. 13:00 | Atlético Madrid - Deportivo Alavés | 3 : 0 | ||
09.12. 20:45 | Real Betis Balompié - Rayo Vallecano | 1 : 2 | ||
09.12. 18:30 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol - Real Valladolid | 1 : 2 | ||
09.12. 12:00 | SD Eibar - Levante UD | 4 : 4 | ||
09.12. 16:15 | SD Huesca - Real Madrid CF | 0 : 1 | ||
10.12. 21:00 | Athletic Bilbao - Girona FC | 1 : 0 |
16.kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
14.12. 21:00 | RC Celta de Vigo - CD Leganés | 0 : 0 | ||
15.12. 20:45 | SD Eibar - Valencia CF | 1 : 1 | ||
15.12. 18:30 | Real Madrid CF - Rayo Vallecano | 1 : 0 | ||
15.12. 13:00 | Getafe CF - Real Sociedad de Fútbol | 1 : 0 | ||
15.12. 16:15 | Real Valladolid - Atlético Madrid | 2 : 3 | ||
16.12. 16:15 | RCD Espaňol Barcelona - Real Betis Balompié | 1 : 3 | ||
16.12. 12:00 | Sevilla FC - Girona FC | 2 : 0 | ||
16.12. 20:45 | Levante UD - FC Barcelona | 0 : 5 | ||
16.12. 18:30 | SD Huesca - Villarreal CF | 2 : 2 | ||
17.12. 21:00 | Deportivo Alavés - Athletic Bilbao | 0 : 0 |
17.kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
21.12. 19:30 | Girona FC - Getafe CF | 1 : 1 | ||
21.12. 21:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol - Deportivo Alavés | 0 : 1 | ||
22.12. 16:15 | Atlético Madrid - RCD Espaňol Barcelona | 1 : 0 | ||
22.12. 20:45 | Athletic Bilbao - Real Valladolid | 1 : 1 | ||
22.12. 13:00 | Real Betis Balompié - SD Eibar | 1 : 1 | ||
22.12. 18:30 | FC Barcelona - RC Celta de Vigo | 2 : 0 | ||
23.12. 16:15 | CD Leganés - Sevilla FC | 1 : 1 | ||
23.12. 12:00 | Valencia CF - SD Huesca | 2 : 1 | ||
23.12. 18:30 | Rayo Vallecano - Levante UD | 2 : 1 | ||
03.01. 21:30 | Villarreal CF - Real Madrid CF | 2 : 2 |
18.kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
06.01. 16:15 | Getafe CF - FC Barcelona | 1 : 2 | ||
06.01. 16:15 | SD Eibar - Villarreal CF | 0 : 0 | ||
06.01. 16:15 | Sevilla FC - Atlético Madrid | 1 : 1 | ||
06.01. 16:15 | SD Huesca - Real Betis Balompié | 2 : 1 | ||
06.01. 16:15 | Real Valladolid - Rayo Vallecano | 0 : 1 | ||
06.01. 16:15 | Levante UD - Girona FC | 2 : 2 | ||
06.01. 16:15 | Deportivo Alavés - Valencia CF | 2 : 1 | ||
06.01. 16:15 | Real Madrid CF - Real Sociedad de Fútbol | 0 : 1 | ||
06.01. 16:15 | RCD Espaňol Barcelona - CD Leganés | 1 : 0 | ||
07.01. 21:00 | RC Celta de Vigo - Athletic Bilbao | 1 : 2 |
19.kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11.01. 21:00 | Rayo Vallecano - RC Celta de Vigo | 4 : 2 | ||
12.01. 18:30 | Girona FC - Deportivo Alavés | 1 : 1 | ||
12.01. 20:45 | Villarreal CF - Getafe CF | 1 : 2 | ||
12.01. 16:15 | Valencia CF - Real Valladolid | 1 : 1 | ||
12.01. 13:00 | CD Leganés - SD Huesca | 1 : 0 | ||
13.01. 16:15 | Athletic Bilbao - Sevilla FC | 2 : 0 | ||
13.01. 20:45 | Real Betis Balompié - Real Madrid CF | 1 : 2 | ||
13.01. 18:30 | FC Barcelona - SD Eibar | 3 : 0 | ||
13.01. 12:00 | Atlético Madrid - Levante UD | 1 : 0 | ||
14.01. 21:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol - RCD Espaňol Barcelona | 3 : 2 |
20.kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
18.01. 21:00 | Getafe CF - Deportivo Alavés | 4 : 0 | ||
19.01. 18:30 | SD Huesca - Atlético Madrid | 0 : 3 | ||
19.01. 20:45 | RC Celta de Vigo - Valencia CF | 1 : 2 | ||
20.01. 16:15 | Real Madrid CF - Sevilla FC | 2 : 0 | ||
20.01. 18:30 | Rayo Vallecano - Real Sociedad de Fútbol | 2 : 2 | ||
20.01. 18:30 | Levante UD - Real Valladolid | 2 : 0 | ||
20.01. 16:15 | Villarreal CF - Athletic Bilbao | 1 : 1 | ||
20.01. 12:00 | Real Betis Balompié - Girona FC | 3 : 2 | ||
20.01. 20:45 | FC Barcelona - CD Leganés | 3 : 1 | ||
21.01. 21:00 | SD Eibar - RCD Espaňol Barcelona | 3 : 0 |
21.kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
26.01. 20:45 | Valencia CF - Villarreal CF | 3 : 0 | ||
26.01. 13:00 | Sevilla FC - Levante UD | 5 : 0 | ||
26.01. 16:15 | Atlético Madrid - Getafe CF | 2 : 0 | ||
26.01. 18:30 | CD Leganés - SD Eibar | 2 : 2 | ||
27.01. 16:15 | Girona FC - FC Barcelona | 0 : 2 | ||
27.01. 20:45 | RCD Espaňol Barcelona - Real Madrid CF | 2 : 4 | ||
27.01. 12:00 | Real Valladolid - RC Celta de Vigo | 2 : 1 | ||
27.01. 18:30 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol - SD Huesca | 0 : 0 | ||
27.01. 18:30 | Athletic Bilbao - Real Betis Balompié | 1 : 0 | ||
28.01. 21:00 | Deportivo Alavés - Rayo Vallecano | 0 : 1 |
22.kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.02. 21:00 | SD Huesca - Real Valladolid | 4 : 0 | ||
02.02. 20:45 | RC Celta de Vigo - Sevilla FC | 1 : 0 | ||
02.02. 18:30 | FC Barcelona - Valencia CF | 2 : 2 | ||
02.02. 16:15 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol - Athletic Bilbao | 2 : 1 | ||
02.02. 13:00 | Levante UD - Getafe CF | 0 : 0 | ||
03.02. 18:30 | SD Eibar - Girona FC | 3 : 0 | ||
03.02. 20:45 | Real Madrid CF - Deportivo Alavés | 3 : 0 | ||
03.02. 16:15 | Real Betis Balompié - Atlético Madrid | 1 : 0 | ||
03.02. 12:00 | Villarreal CF - RCD Espaňol Barcelona | 2 : 2 | ||
04.02. 21:00 | Rayo Vallecano - CD Leganés | 1 : 2 |
23.kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
08.02. 21:00 | Real Valladolid - Villarreal CF | 0 : 0 | ||
09.02. 13:00 | Getafe CF - RC Celta de Vigo | 3 : 1 | ||
09.02. 20:45 | Girona FC - SD Huesca | 0 : 2 | ||
09.02. 18:30 | RCD Espaňol Barcelona - Rayo Vallecano | 2 : 1 | ||
09.02. 16:15 | Atlético Madrid - Real Madrid CF | 1 : 3 | ||
10.02. 18:30 | Sevilla FC - SD Eibar | 2 : 2 | ||
10.02. 12:00 | CD Leganés - Real Betis Balompié | 3 : 0 | ||
10.02. 16:15 | Valencia CF - Real Sociedad de Fútbol | 0 : 0 | ||
10.02. 20:45 | Athletic Bilbao - FC Barcelona | 0 : 0 | ||
11.02. 21:00 | Deportivo Alavés - Levante UD | 2 : 0 |
24.kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
15.02. 21:00 | SD Eibar - Getafe CF | 2 : 2 | ||
16.02. 20:45 | FC Barcelona - Real Valladolid | 1 : 0 | ||
16.02. 16:15 | Rayo Vallecano - Atlético Madrid | 0 : 1 | ||
16.02. 13:00 | RC Celta de Vigo - Levante UD | 1 : 4 | ||
16.02. 18:30 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol - CD Leganés | 3 : 0 | ||
17.02. 18:30 | Villarreal CF - Sevilla FC | 3 : 0 | ||
17.02. 20:45 | Real Betis Balompié - Deportivo Alavés | 1 : 1 | ||
17.02. 12:00 | Real Madrid CF - Girona FC | 1 : 2 | ||
17.02. 16:15 | Valencia CF - RCD Espaňol Barcelona | 0 : 0 | ||
18.02. 21:00 | SD Huesca - Athletic Bilbao | 0 : 1 |
25.kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
22.02. 21:00 | RCD Espaňol Barcelona - SD Huesca | 1 : 1 | ||
23.02. 18:30 | Deportivo Alavés - RC Celta de Vigo | 0 : 0 | ||
23.02. 20:45 | Athletic Bilbao - SD Eibar | 1 : 0 | ||
23.02. 16:15 | Sevilla FC - FC Barcelona | 2 : 4 | ||
23.02. 13:00 | Getafe CF - Rayo Vallecano | 2 : 1 | ||
24.02. 12:00 | CD Leganés - Valencia CF | 1 : 1 | ||
24.02. 16:15 | Atlético Madrid - Villarreal CF | 2 : 0 | ||
24.02. 20:45 | Levante UD - Real Madrid CF | 1 : 2 | ||
24.02. 18:30 | Real Valladolid - Real Betis Balompié | 0 : 2 | ||
25.02. 21:00 | Girona FC - Real Sociedad de Fútbol | 0 : 0 |
26.kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.03. 21:00 | Rayo Vallecano - Girona FC | 0 : 2 | ||
02.03. 20:45 | Real Madrid CF - FC Barcelona | 0 : 1 | ||
02.03. 13:00 | RCD Espaňol Barcelona - Real Valladolid | 3 : 1 | ||
02.03. 18:30 | SD Huesca - Sevilla FC | 2 : 1 | ||
02.03. 16:15 | Villarreal CF - Deportivo Alavés | 1 : 2 | ||
03.03. 18:30 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol - Atlético Madrid | 0 : 2 | ||
03.03. 12:00 | SD Eibar - RC Celta de Vigo | 1 : 0 | ||
03.03. 20:45 | Valencia CF - Athletic Bilbao | 2 : 0 | ||
03.03. 16:15 | Real Betis Balompié - Getafe CF | 1 : 2 | ||
04.03. 21:00 | CD Leganés - Levante UD | 1 : 0 |
27.kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
08.03. 21:00 | Athletic Bilbao - RCD Espaňol Barcelona | 1 : 1 | ||
09.03. 16:15 | Atlético Madrid - CD Leganés | 1 : 0 | ||
09.03. 18:30 | FC Barcelona - Rayo Vallecano | 3 : 1 | ||
09.03. 13:00 | Deportivo Alavés - SD Eibar | 1 : 1 | ||
09.03. 20:45 | Getafe CF - SD Huesca | 2 : 1 | ||
10.03. 16:15 | Girona FC - Valencia CF | 2 : 3 | ||
10.03. 12:00 | RC Celta de Vigo - Real Betis Balompié | 0 : 1 | ||
10.03. 18:30 | Sevilla FC - Real Sociedad de Fútbol | 5 : 2 | ||
10.03. 18:30 | Levante UD - Villarreal CF | 0 : 2 | ||
10.03. 20:45 | Real Valladolid - Real Madrid CF | 1 : 4 |
28.kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
15.03. 21:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol - Levante UD | 1 : 1 | ||
16.03. 18:30 | Athletic Bilbao - Atlético Madrid | 2 : 0 | ||
16.03. 20:45 | CD Leganés - Girona FC | 0 : 2 | ||
16.03. 16:15 | Real Madrid CF - RC Celta de Vigo | 2 : 0 | ||
16.03. 13:00 | SD Huesca - Deportivo Alavés | 1 : 3 | ||
17.03. 18:30 | Valencia CF - Getafe CF | 0 : 0 | ||
17.03. 12:00 | SD Eibar - Real Valladolid | 1 : 2 | ||
17.03. 16:15 | RCD Espaňol Barcelona - Sevilla FC | 0 : 1 | ||
17.03. 18:30 | Villarreal CF - Rayo Vallecano | 3 : 1 | ||
17.03. 20:45 | Real Betis Balompié - FC Barcelona | 1 : 4 |
29.kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
29.03. 21:00 | Girona FC - Athletic Bilbao | 1 : 2 | ||
30.03. 13:00 | Getafe CF - CD Leganés | 0 : 2 | ||
30.03. 16:15 | FC Barcelona - RCD Espaňol Barcelona | 2 : 0 | ||
30.03. 20:45 | Deportivo Alavés - Atlético Madrid | 0 : 4 | ||
30.03. 18:30 | RC Celta de Vigo - Villarreal CF | 3 : 2 | ||
31.03. 20:45 | Real Madrid CF - SD Huesca | 3 : 2 | ||
31.03. 14:00 | Rayo Vallecano - Real Betis Balompié | 1 : 1 | ||
31.03. 12:00 | Levante UD - SD Eibar | 2 : 2 | ||
31.03. 16:15 | Sevilla FC - Valencia CF | 0 : 1 | ||
31.03. 18:30 | Real Valladolid - Real Sociedad de Fútbol | 1 : 1 |
30.kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
02.04. 19:30 | Atlético Madrid - Girona FC | 2 : 0 | ||
02.04. 21:30 | Villarreal CF - FC Barcelona | 4 : 4 | ||
02.04. 20:30 | RCD Espaňol Barcelona - Getafe CF | 1 : 1 | ||
03.04. 19:30 | Athletic Bilbao - Levante UD | 3 : 2 | ||
03.04. 20:30 | SD Eibar - Rayo Vallecano | 2 : 1 | ||
03.04. 21:30 | Valencia CF - Real Madrid CF | 2 : 1 | ||
03.04. 20:30 | SD Huesca - RC Celta de Vigo | 3 : 3 | ||
04.04. 21:30 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol - Real Betis Balompié | 2 : 1 | ||
04.04. 20:30 | CD Leganés - Real Valladolid | 1 : 0 | ||
04.04. 19:30 | Sevilla FC - Deportivo Alavés | 2 : 0 |
31.kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
06.04. 13:00 | Girona FC - RCD Espaňol Barcelona | 1 : 2 | ||
06.04. 18:30 | Rayo Vallecano - Valencia CF | 2 : 0 | ||
06.04. 20:45 | FC Barcelona - Atlético Madrid | 2 : 0 | ||
06.04. 16:15 | Real Madrid CF - SD Eibar | 2 : 1 | ||
07.04. 20:45 | Real Betis Balompié - Villarreal CF | 2 : 1 | ||
07.04. 18:30 | RC Celta de Vigo - Real Sociedad de Fútbol | 3 : 1 | ||
07.04. 14:00 | Getafe CF - Athletic Bilbao | 1 : 0 | ||
07.04. 12:00 | Deportivo Alavés - CD Leganés | 1 : 1 | ||
07.04. 18:30 | Levante UD - SD Huesca | 2 : 2 | ||
07.04. 16:15 | Real Valladolid - Sevilla FC | 0 : 2 |
32.kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
13.04. 16:15 | SD Huesca - FC Barcelona | 0 : 0 | ||
13.04. 13:00 | RCD Espaňol Barcelona - Deportivo Alavés | 2 : 1 | ||
13.04. 20:45 | Sevilla FC - Real Betis Balompié | 3 : 2 | ||
13.04. 18:30 | Atlético Madrid - RC Celta de Vigo | 2 : 0 | ||
14.04. 14:00 | Athletic Bilbao - Rayo Vallecano | 3 : 2 | ||
14.04. 18:30 | Girona FC - Villarreal CF | 0 : 1 | ||
14.04. 16:15 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol - SD Eibar | 1 : 1 | ||
14.04. 12:00 | Real Valladolid - Getafe CF | 2 : 2 | ||
14.04. 20:45 | Valencia CF - Levante UD | 3 : 1 | ||
15.04. 21:00 | CD Leganés - Real Madrid CF | 1 : 1 |
33.kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
19.04. 21:00 | Deportivo Alavés - Real Valladolid | 2 : 2 | ||
20.04. 18:30 | Rayo Vallecano - SD Huesca | 0 : 0 | ||
20.04. 16:15 | SD Eibar - Atlético Madrid | 0 : 1 | ||
20.04. 13:00 | RC Celta de Vigo - Girona FC | 2 : 1 | ||
20.04. 20:45 | FC Barcelona - Real Sociedad de Fútbol | 2 : 1 | ||
21.04. 16:15 | Real Madrid CF - Athletic Bilbao | 3 : 0 | ||
21.04. 18:30 | Villarreal CF - CD Leganés | 2 : 1 | ||
21.04. 12:00 | Levante UD - RCD Espaňol Barcelona | 2 : 2 | ||
21.04. 20:45 | Real Betis Balompié - Valencia CF | 1 : 2 | ||
21.04. 14:00 | Getafe CF - Sevilla FC | 3 : 0 |
34.kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
23.04. 21:30 | Deportivo Alavés - FC Barcelona | 0 : 2 | ||
23.04. 20:30 | Real Valladolid - Girona FC | 1 : 0 | ||
23.04. 19:30 | SD Huesca - SD Eibar | 2 : 0 | ||
24.04. 20:30 | CD Leganés - Athletic Bilbao | 0 : 1 | ||
24.04. 20:30 | RCD Espaňol Barcelona - RC Celta de Vigo | 1 : 1 | ||
24.04. 19:30 | Atlético Madrid - Valencia CF | 3 : 2 | ||
24.04. 21:30 | Levante UD - Real Betis Balompié | 4 : 0 | ||
25.04. 20:30 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol - Villarreal CF | 0 : 1 | ||
25.04. 21:30 | Getafe CF - Real Madrid CF | 0 : 0 | ||
25.04. 19:30 | Sevilla FC - Rayo Vallecano | 5 : 0 |
35.kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
27.04. 13:00 | Athletic Bilbao - Deportivo Alavés | 1 : 1 | ||
27.04. 20:45 | FC Barcelona - Levante UD | 1 : 0 | ||
27.04. 18:30 | CD Leganés - RC Celta de Vigo | 0 : 0 | ||
27.04. 16:15 | Atlético Madrid - Real Valladolid | 1 : 0 | ||
28.04. 14:00 | Girona FC - Sevilla FC | 1 : 0 | ||
28.04. 16:15 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol - Getafe CF | 2 : 1 | ||
28.04. 18:30 | Villarreal CF - SD Huesca | 1 : 1 | ||
28.04. 12:00 | Valencia CF - SD Eibar | 0 : 1 | ||
28.04. 20:45 | Rayo Vallecano - Real Madrid CF | 1 : 0 | ||
29.04. 21:00 | Real Betis Balompié - RCD Espaňol Barcelona | 1 : 1 |
36.kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
03.05. 21:00 | Sevilla FC - CD Leganés | 0 : 3 | ||
04.05. 20:45 | RC Celta de Vigo - FC Barcelona | 2 : 0 | ||
04.05. 16:15 | RCD Espaňol Barcelona - Atlético Madrid | 3 : 0 | ||
04.05. 18:30 | Deportivo Alavés - Real Sociedad de Fútbol | 0 : 1 | ||
04.05. 13:00 | Levante UD - Rayo Vallecano | 4 : 1 | ||
05.05. 12:00 | Getafe CF - Girona FC | 2 : 0 | ||
05.05. 16:15 | Real Madrid CF - Villarreal CF | 3 : 2 | ||
05.05. 14:00 | SD Eibar - Real Betis Balompié | 1 : 0 | ||
05.05. 20:45 | SD Huesca - Valencia CF | 2 : 6 | ||
05.05. 18:30 | Real Valladolid - Athletic Bilbao | 1 : 0 |
37.kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12.05. 20:00 | FC Barcelona - Getafe CF | 2 : 0 | ||
12.05. 20:00 | Girona FC - Levante UD | 1 : 2 | ||
12.05. 20:00 | Villarreal CF - SD Eibar | 1 : 0 | ||
12.05. 20:00 | Valencia CF - Deportivo Alavés | 3 : 1 | ||
12.05. 20:00 | Rayo Vallecano - Real Valladolid | 1 : 2 | ||
12.05. 20:00 | Real Sociedad de Fútbol - Real Madrid CF | 3 : 1 | ||
12.05. 20:00 | Atlético Madrid - Sevilla FC | 1 : 1 | ||
12.05. 20:00 | CD Leganés - RCD Espaňol Barcelona | 0 : 2 | ||
12.05. 20:00 | Real Betis Balompié - SD Huesca | 2 : 1 | ||
12.05. 20:00 | Athletic Bilbao - RC Celta de Vigo | 3 : 1 |
38.kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
18.05. 16:15 | Real Valladolid - Valencia CF | 0 : 2 | ||
18.05. 20:45 | Deportivo Alavés - Girona FC | 2 : 1 | ||
18.05. 20:45 | SD Huesca - CD Leganés | 2 : 1 | ||
18.05. 16:15 | Getafe CF - Villarreal CF | 2 : 2 | ||
18.05. 16:15 | Sevilla FC - Athletic Bilbao | 2 : 0 | ||
18.05. 16:15 | RCD Espaňol Barcelona - Real Sociedad de Fútbol | 2 : 0 | ||
18.05. 20:45 | RC Celta de Vigo - Rayo Vallecano | 2 : 2 | ||
19.05. 20:00 | SD Eibar - FC Barcelona | 2 : 2 | ||
19.05. 20:00 | Levante UD - Atlético Madrid | 2 : 2 | ||
19.05. 20:00 | Real Madrid CF - Real Betis Balompié | 0 : 2 |