Rozlosování 1. Česká liga 2016/17 Tabulky

1.kolo
29.07. 18:00 FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha - FK Teplice FK Teplice 0 : 1
30.07. 15:00 FC Vysočina Jihlava FC Vysočina Jihlava - FC Viktoria Plzeň FC Viktoria Plzeň 1 : 2
30.07. 17:00 FK Jablonec FK Jablonec - MFK Karviná MFK Karviná 5 : 3
30.07. 17:00 FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín - 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 2 : 0
30.07. 20:15 AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha - 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 3 : 2
31.07. 16:30 FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav - FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec 3 : 0
31.07. 17:00 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 - FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 0 : 3
06.08. 17:00 FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové - FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 0 : 1
19.10. 18:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno - SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 1 : 4
2.kolo
06.08. 17:00 MFK Karviná MFK Karviná - FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 1 : 1
06.08. 17:00 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko - FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 2 : 2
07.08. 14:30 FC Viktoria Plzeň FC Viktoria Plzeň - Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1 : 1
07.08. 17:00 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram - FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 0 : 1
07.08. 17:00 FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec - FC Vysočina Jihlava FC Vysočina Jihlava 1 : 1
07.08. 19:00 FK Teplice FK Teplice - AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 0 : 0
08.08. 18:00 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha - FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín 2 : 2
3.kolo
12.08. 18:00 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram - FC Viktoria Plzeň FC Viktoria Plzeň 0 : 3
13.08. 17:00 FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín - FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec 2 : 1
13.08. 17:00 FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav - MFK Karviná MFK Karviná 1 : 2
13.08. 00:00 FK Jablonec FK Jablonec - 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 2 : 2
13.08. 17:15 FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Teplice FK Teplice 0 : 0
13.08. 20:00 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 - AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 0 : 2
14.08. 17:00 FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha - FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 3 : 0
14.08. 19:30 FC Vysočina Jihlava FC Vysočina Jihlava - SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 1 : 1
4.kolo
19.08. 18:35 FK Teplice FK Teplice - FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 1 : 2
20.08. 16:00 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko - Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 2 : 0
20.08. 16:00 MFK Karviná MFK Karviná - FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 2 : 1
20.08. 16:00 FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové - FC Vysočina Jihlava FC Vysočina Jihlava 1 : 0
20.08. 18:30 FC Viktoria Plzeň FC Viktoria Plzeň - FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín 0 : 2
21.08. 15:00 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha - 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 3 : 0
21.08. 17:00 FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec - FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 0 : 0
21.08. 19:30 AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha - FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 3 : 0
5.kolo
26.08. 18:00 FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav - FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 2 : 0
26.08. 18:00 FC Vysočina Jihlava FC Vysočina Jihlava - FK Teplice FK Teplice 0 : 2
26.08. 20:15 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 - FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 2 : 0
27.08. 18:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno - 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 1 : 0
28.08. 17:00 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram - FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec 0 : 1
28.08. 17:00 FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha - AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 0 : 2
28.08. 19:30 FC Viktoria Plzeň FC Viktoria Plzeň - SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 3 : 1
29.08. 18:00 FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín - MFK Karviná MFK Karviná 3 : 0
6.kolo
09.09. 18:00 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko - FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín 1 : 3
10.09. 15:00 AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha - FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 2 : 2
10.09. 17:00 MFK Karviná MFK Karviná - FC Vysočina Jihlava FC Vysočina Jihlava 3 : 0
10.09. 17:00 FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové - 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 2 : 0
10.09. 20:15 FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec - FC Viktoria Plzeň FC Viktoria Plzeň 1 : 2
11.09. 15:00 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 - FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 3 : 0
11.09. 17:00 FK Jablonec FK Jablonec - FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 1 : 1
11.09. 18:15 FK Teplice FK Teplice - SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 2 : 2
7.kolo
17.09. 15:00 FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha - Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 4 : 1
17.09. 16:00 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram - FK Teplice FK Teplice 3 : 2
17.09. 16:00 FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav - 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 3 : 0
17.09. 16:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno - FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 1 : 1
17.09. 19:15 FC Vysočina Jihlava FC Vysočina Jihlava - FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 1 : 1
18.09. 18:00 FC Viktoria Plzeň FC Viktoria Plzeň - MFK Karviná MFK Karviná 2 : 0
19.09. 17:00 FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín - AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 1 : 1
19.09. 18:30 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha - FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec 1 : 0
8.kolo
23.09. 20:15 FK Jablonec FK Jablonec - FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 1 : 2
24.09. 15:00 FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha - FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 4 : 2
24.09. 16:30 FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové - FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín 0 : 2
24.09. 17:00 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko - FC Vysočina Jihlava FC Vysočina Jihlava 1 : 1
24.09. 18:00 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 - 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 1 : 0
24.09. 20:15 FK Teplice FK Teplice - FC Viktoria Plzeň FC Viktoria Plzeň 0 : 1
25.09. 15:30 AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha - SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 0 : 2
26.10. 17:00 MFK Karviná MFK Karviná - FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec 0 : 0
9.kolo
30.09. 18:00 FC Vysočina Jihlava FC Vysočina Jihlava - Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 0 : 2
01.10. 15:30 FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav - FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 1 : 0
01.10. 17:00 FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín - FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 2 : 2
01.10. 17:00 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram - 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 0 : 1
01.10. 20:05 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha - MFK Karviná MFK Karviná 1 : 0
02.10. 14:30 FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno - AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 3 : 3
02.10. 17:00 FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec - FK Teplice FK Teplice 2 : 0
02.10. 20:00 FC Viktoria Plzeň FC Viktoria Plzeň - FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 4 : 1
10.kolo
14.10. 20:15 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 - FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 1 : 3
15.10. 15:00 MFK Karviná MFK Karviná - 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 2 : 0
15.10. 15:00 FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové - SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 0 : 3
15.10. 17:00 FK Teplice FK Teplice - FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín 2 : 0
15.10. 17:00 FK Jablonec FK Jablonec - FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 1 : 2
15.10. 17:00 FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha - FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec 0 : 0
15.10. 20:15 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko - FC Viktoria Plzeň FC Viktoria Plzeň 1 : 1
16.10. 15:00 AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha - FC Vysočina Jihlava FC Vysočina Jihlava 3 : 0
11.kolo
21.10. 18:00 FC Vysočina Jihlava FC Vysočina Jihlava - FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 1 : 1
21.10. 20:15 FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín - Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1 : 1
22.10. 15:00 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram - FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 2 : 4
22.10. 17:00 FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav - FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 3 : 3
22.10. 17:00 MFK Karviná MFK Karviná - FK Teplice FK Teplice 1 : 4
22.10. 20:05 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha - 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 1 : 0
23.10. 14:00 FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec - FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 2 : 0
23.10. 18:00 FC Viktoria Plzeň FC Viktoria Plzeň - AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 1 : 0
12.kolo
29.10. 15:00 AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha - 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 4 : 0
29.10. 17:00 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko - FK Teplice FK Teplice 1 : 1
29.10. 17:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno - FC Vysočina Jihlava FC Vysočina Jihlava 1 : 1
29.10. 20:15 FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav - FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín 1 : 2
30.10. 14:30 FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové - MFK Karviná MFK Karviná 3 : 4
30.10. 15:00 FK Jablonec FK Jablonec - SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 0 : 0
30.10. 15:30 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 - FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec 2 : 1
30.10. 18:30 FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha - FC Viktoria Plzeň FC Viktoria Plzeň 0 : 1
13.kolo
04.11. 18:00 FC Vysočina Jihlava FC Vysočina Jihlava - FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 2 : 1
05.11. 15:00 FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín - FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 2 : 1
05.11. 17:00 FK Teplice FK Teplice - FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 0 : 1
05.11. 17:00 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram - FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 3 : 1
05.11. 20:05 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha - Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1 : 1
06.11. 15:00 FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec - AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 0 : 0
06.11. 17:00 MFK Karviná MFK Karviná - 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 0 : 1
06.11. 19:15 FC Viktoria Plzeň FC Viktoria Plzeň - FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 3 : 1
14.kolo
18.11. 18:00 FC Vysočina Jihlava FC Vysočina Jihlava - FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín 1 : 3
18.11. 20:15 FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha - SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 1 : 2
19.11. 15:00 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko - FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 1 : 3
19.11. 15:00 FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav - FC Viktoria Plzeň FC Viktoria Plzeň 0 : 0
19.11. 15:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno - 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 2 : 2
19.11. 15:00 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 - FK Teplice FK Teplice 0 : 1
19.11. 18:15 FK Jablonec FK Jablonec - FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec 3 : 0
20.11. 15:00 AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha - MFK Karviná MFK Karviná 3 : 0
15.kolo
26.11. 15:00 FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín - FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 0 : 1
26.11. 15:00 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha - FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 2 : 1
26.11. 15:00 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram - FC Vysočina Jihlava FC Vysočina Jihlava 0 : 0
26.11. 15:00 MFK Karviná MFK Karviná - Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 3 : 0
26.11. 18:15 FK Teplice FK Teplice - FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 1 : 0
27.11. 13:00 FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové - AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 1 : 2
27.11. 14:00 FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec - 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 2 : 2
27.11. 18:30 FC Viktoria Plzeň FC Viktoria Plzeň - FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 2 : 0
16.kolo
02.12. 20:15 FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín - SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 0 : 4
03.12. 15:00 AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha - FK Teplice FK Teplice 2 : 1
03.12. 15:00 FC Vysočina Jihlava FC Vysočina Jihlava - FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec 1 : 0
03.12. 15:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno - MFK Karviná MFK Karviná 1 : 1
04.12. 13:30 FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha - 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 2 : 3
04.12. 15:00 FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav - 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 2 : 2
14.03. 17:00 FK Jablonec FK Jablonec - FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 2 : 1
15.03. 17:00 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 - FC Viktoria Plzeň FC Viktoria Plzeň 0 : 1
17.kolo
18.02. 15:30 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko - FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 0 : 0
18.02. 15:30 FK Teplice FK Teplice - FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 1 : 1
18.02. 16:30 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha - FC Vysočina Jihlava FC Vysočina Jihlava 2 : 0
18.02. 18:45 FC Viktoria Plzeň FC Viktoria Plzeň - 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 1 : 0
19.02. 14:00 FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové - FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 0 : 2
19.02. 14:00 MFK Karviná MFK Karviná - FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 1 : 1
19.02. 17:30 AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha - Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1 : 0
20.02. 17:00 FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec - FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín 0 : 0
18.kolo
24.02. 18:00 FC Vysočina Jihlava FC Vysočina Jihlava - FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 3 : 1
25.02. 13:30 FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha - MFK Karviná MFK Karviná 0 : 0
25.02. 16:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno - FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec 1 : 0
25.02. 16:30 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 - 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 0 : 0
25.02. 17:00 FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín - FC Viktoria Plzeň FC Viktoria Plzeň 0 : 0
25.02. 19:15 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram - SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 1 : 8
26.02. 17:30 FK Jablonec FK Jablonec - AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 3 : 1
27.02. 17:00 FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav - FK Teplice FK Teplice 1 : 1
19.kolo
04.03. 15:00 FK Jablonec FK Jablonec - Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 0 : 0
04.03. 15:00 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko - FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 0 : 0
04.03. 15:00 FK Teplice FK Teplice - FC Vysočina Jihlava FC Vysočina Jihlava 1 : 0
04.03. 16:00 FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové - FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 0 : 0
04.03. 18:00 AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha - FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 1 : 0
05.03. 15:00 FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec - 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 2 : 1
05.03. 16:00 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha - FC Viktoria Plzeň FC Viktoria Plzeň 1 : 0
05.03. 18:00 MFK Karviná MFK Karviná - FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín 1 : 0
20.kolo
11.03. 17:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno - Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 0 : 0
11.03. 17:00 FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha - FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 1 : 0
11.03. 17:00 FC Vysočina Jihlava FC Vysočina Jihlava - MFK Karviná MFK Karviná 2 : 4
11.03. 17:00 FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav - AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 1 : 0
11.03. 17:00 FC Viktoria Plzeň FC Viktoria Plzeň - FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec 1 : 0
11.03. 17:00 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram - FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 1 : 0
11.03. 17:00 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha - FK Teplice FK Teplice 2 : 1
11.03. 17:00 FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín - 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 1 : 1
21.kolo
17.03. 20:15 AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha - FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín 0 : 0
18.03. 17:00 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 - FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 1 : 2
18.03. 17:00 FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové - FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 0 : 0
18.03. 17:00 FK Jablonec FK Jablonec - FC Vysočina Jihlava FC Vysočina Jihlava 5 : 0
18.03. 17:00 MFK Karviná MFK Karviná - FC Viktoria Plzeň FC Viktoria Plzeň 2 : 3
18.03. 17:00 FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec - SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 1 : 1
18.03. 17:00 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko - FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 2 : 1
18.03. 17:00 FK Teplice FK Teplice - 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 3 : 0
22.kolo
01.04. 17:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 0 : 0
01.04. 17:00 FC Vysočina Jihlava FC Vysočina Jihlava - 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 0 : 0
01.04. 17:00 FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec - MFK Karviná MFK Karviná 2 : 0
01.04. 17:00 FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav - FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 0 : 0
01.04. 17:00 FC Viktoria Plzeň FC Viktoria Plzeň - FK Teplice FK Teplice 2 : 2
01.04. 17:00 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram - Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1 : 0
01.04. 17:00 FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín - FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 1 : 3
02.04. 17:00 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha - AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 1 : 1
21.04. 20:15 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko - SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 0 : 2
23.kolo
07.04. 18:00 FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha - FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 1 : 2
07.04. 20:15 FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové - FC Viktoria Plzeň FC Viktoria Plzeň 0 : 1
08.04. 17:00 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 - FC Vysočina Jihlava FC Vysočina Jihlava 1 : 0
08.04. 17:00 MFK Karviná MFK Karviná - SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 1 : 2
08.04. 17:00 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko - 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 1 : 0
08.04. 17:00 FK Teplice FK Teplice - FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec 3 : 1
09.04. 17:00 FK Jablonec FK Jablonec - FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín 2 : 0
09.04. 17:30 AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha - FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 3 : 2
24.kolo
15.04. 17:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 2 : 0
15.04. 17:00 FC Vysočina Jihlava FC Vysočina Jihlava - AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 1 : 0
15.04. 17:00 FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec - FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 3 : 1
15.04. 17:00 FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav - Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1 : 1
15.04. 17:00 FC Viktoria Plzeň FC Viktoria Plzeň - 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 2 : 0
15.04. 17:00 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram - MFK Karviná MFK Karviná 4 : 2
15.04. 17:00 FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín - FK Teplice FK Teplice 0 : 2
17.04. 17:30 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha - FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 4 : 0
25.kolo
21.04. 18:00 FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha - FC Vysočina Jihlava FC Vysočina Jihlava 4 : 1
22.04. 17:00 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 - FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín 0 : 2
22.04. 17:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 2 : 3
22.04. 17:00 FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové - FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec 0 : 1
22.04. 17:00 FK Teplice FK Teplice - MFK Karviná MFK Karviná 1 : 0
23.04. 13:15 FK Jablonec FK Jablonec - 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 2 : 4
23.04. 17:30 AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha - FC Viktoria Plzeň FC Viktoria Plzeň 2 : 0
26.kolo
28.04. 18:00 FC Vysočina Jihlava FC Vysočina Jihlava - FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 3 : 0
28.04. 20:15 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram - AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 1 : 2
29.04. 20:15 FC Viktoria Plzeň FC Viktoria Plzeň - FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 2 : 0
29.04. 17:00 FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín - FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 1 : 2
30.04. 17:00 MFK Karviná MFK Karviná - FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 4 : 2
30.04. 17:30 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha - FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 1 : 1
30.04. 17:00 FK Teplice FK Teplice - 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 2 : 2
01.05. 17:30 FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec - Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 4 : 1
27.kolo
05.05. 18:00 FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha - 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 3 : 1
06.05. 19:00 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 - SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 1 : 3
06.05. 14:00 FK Jablonec FK Jablonec - FC Viktoria Plzeň FC Viktoria Plzeň 2 : 2
06.05. 19:00 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko - MFK Karviná MFK Karviná 1 : 1
07.05. 17:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno - FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín 2 : 0
07.05. 17:00 FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové - FK Teplice FK Teplice 0 : 2
07.05. 19:00 FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav - FC Vysočina Jihlava FC Vysočina Jihlava 3 : 1
07.05. 17:00 AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha - FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec 1 : 0
28.kolo
12.05. 20:15 MFK Karviná MFK Karviná - AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 1 : 1
12.05. 18:15 FC Viktoria Plzeň FC Viktoria Plzeň - FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 3 : 3
13.05. 17:00 FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové - 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 2 : 1
13.05. 16:30 FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec - FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 1 : 1
13.05. 15:00 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram - FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 2 : 3
13.05. 18:45 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha - FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 2 : 2
13.05. 17:00 FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín - FC Vysočina Jihlava FC Vysočina Jihlava 0 : 3
14.05. 18:30 FK Teplice FK Teplice - Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1 : 0
29.kolo
20.05. 17:00 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 - MFK Karviná MFK Karviná 2 : 0
20.05. 17:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno - FC Viktoria Plzeň FC Viktoria Plzeň 0 : 1
20.05. 17:00 FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha - FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín 1 : 0
20.05. 17:00 FK Jablonec FK Jablonec - FK Teplice FK Teplice 0 : 0
20.05. 17:00 FC Vysočina Jihlava FC Vysočina Jihlava - 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 1 : 1
20.05. 17:00 FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav - SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 1 : 2
20.05. 17:00 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko - FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec 0 : 1
20.05. 17:00 AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha - FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 3 : 2
30.kolo
27.05. 17:00 FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové - Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1 : 0
27.05. 17:00 MFK Karviná MFK Karviná - FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 0 : 2
27.05. 17:00 FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec - FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 4 : 0
27.05. 17:00 FC Viktoria Plzeň FC Viktoria Plzeň - FC Vysočina Jihlava FC Vysočina Jihlava 2 : 0
27.05. 17:00 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram - FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín 0 : 2
27.05. 17:00 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha - FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 4 : 0
27.05. 17:00 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko - AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 1 : 1
27.05. 17:00 FK Teplice FK Teplice - FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 0 : 1

newsletter Zůstaňte ve spojení - získávete pravidelně novinky ze světa fotbalu

Reklama