Rozlosování Serie A 2017/2018 Tabulky

1.kolo
19.08. 18:00 Juventus FC Juventus FC - Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio 3 : 0
19.08. 20:45 Hellas Verona FC Hellas Verona FC - SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 1 : 3
20.08. 18:00 Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo - Roma AS Roma AS 0 : 1
20.08. 20:45 Bologna FC 1909 Bologna FC 1909 - FC Turín FC Turín 1 : 1
20.08. 20:45 Internazionale FC Internazionale FC - ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 3 : 0
20.08. 20:45 Lazio SS Lazio SS - S.P.A.L. 2013 S.P.A.L. 2013 0 : 0
20.08. 20:45 Sampdoria UC Sampdoria UC - Benevento Calcio Benevento Calcio 2 : 1
20.08. 20:45 US Sassuolo Calcio US Sassuolo Calcio - Janov CFC Janov CFC 0 : 0
20.08. 20:45 Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio - AC Chievo Verona AC Chievo Verona 1 : 2
20.08. 20:45 FC Crotone FC Crotone - Milan AC Milan AC 0 : 3
2.kolo
26.08. 17:00 Janov CFC Janov CFC - Juventus FC Juventus FC 2 : 4
26.08. 19:45 Roma AS Roma AS - Internazionale FC Internazionale FC 1 : 3
27.08. 17:00 FC Turín FC Turín - US Sassuolo Calcio US Sassuolo Calcio 3 : 0
27.08. 19:45 Milan AC Milan AC - Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio 2 : 1
27.08. 19:45 Benevento Calcio Benevento Calcio - Bologna FC 1909 Bologna FC 1909 0 : 1
27.08. 19:45 AC Chievo Verona AC Chievo Verona - Lazio SS Lazio SS 1 : 2
27.08. 19:45 FC Crotone FC Crotone - Hellas Verona FC Hellas Verona FC 0 : 0
27.08. 19:45 ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina - Sampdoria UC Sampdoria UC 1 : 2
27.08. 19:45 SSC Napoli SSC Napoli - Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo 3 : 1
27.08. 19:45 S.P.A.L. 2013 S.P.A.L. 2013 - Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 3 : 2
3.kolo
09.09. 18:00 Juventus FC Juventus FC - AC Chievo Verona AC Chievo Verona 3 : 0
10.09. 15:00 Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo - US Sassuolo Calcio US Sassuolo Calcio 2 : 1
10.09. 18:00 Benevento Calcio Benevento Calcio - FC Turín FC Turín 0 : 1
10.09. 20:45 Bologna FC 1909 Bologna FC 1909 - SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 0 : 3
10.09. 15:00 Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio - FC Crotone FC Crotone 1 : 0
10.09. 12:30 Internazionale FC Internazionale FC - S.P.A.L. 2013 S.P.A.L. 2013 2 : 0
10.09. 15:00 Lazio SS Lazio SS - Milan AC Milan AC 4 : 1
10.09. 15:00 Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio - Janov CFC Janov CFC 1 : 0
10.09. 15:00 Hellas Verona FC Hellas Verona FC - ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 0 : 5
24.01. 20:45 Sampdoria UC Sampdoria UC - Roma AS Roma AS 1 : 1
4.kolo
16.09. 15:00 FC Crotone FC Crotone - Internazionale FC Internazionale FC 0 : 2
16.09. 18:00 ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina - Bologna FC 1909 Bologna FC 1909 2 : 1
16.09. 20:45 Roma AS Roma AS - Hellas Verona FC Hellas Verona FC 3 : 0
17.09. 15:00 Milan AC Milan AC - Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 2 : 1
17.09. 18:00 AC Chievo Verona AC Chievo Verona - Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo 1 : 1
17.09. 20:45 Janov CFC Janov CFC - Lazio SS Lazio SS 2 : 3
17.09. 15:00 SSC Napoli SSC Napoli - Benevento Calcio Benevento Calcio 6 : 0
17.09. 12:30 US Sassuolo Calcio US Sassuolo Calcio - Juventus FC Juventus FC 1 : 3
17.09. 15:00 S.P.A.L. 2013 S.P.A.L. 2013 - Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio 0 : 2
17.09. 15:00 FC Turín FC Turín - Sampdoria UC Sampdoria UC 2 : 2
5.kolo
19.09. 20:45 Bologna FC 1909 Bologna FC 1909 - Internazionale FC Internazionale FC 1 : 1
20.09. 20:45 Milan AC Milan AC - S.P.A.L. 2013 S.P.A.L. 2013 2 : 0
20.09. 20:45 Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo - FC Crotone FC Crotone 5 : 1
20.09. 18:30 Benevento Calcio Benevento Calcio - Roma AS Roma AS 0 : 4
20.09. 20:45 Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio - US Sassuolo Calcio US Sassuolo Calcio 0 : 1
20.09. 20:45 Janov CFC Janov CFC - AC Chievo Verona AC Chievo Verona 1 : 1
20.09. 20:45 Juventus FC Juventus FC - ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 1 : 0
20.09. 20:45 Lazio SS Lazio SS - SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 1 : 4
20.09. 20:45 Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio - FC Turín FC Turín 2 : 3
20.09. 20:45 Hellas Verona FC Hellas Verona FC - Sampdoria UC Sampdoria UC 0 : 0
6.kolo
23.09. 20:45 Juventus FC Juventus FC - FC Turín FC Turín 4 : 0
23.09. 15:00 Roma AS Roma AS - Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 3 : 1
23.09. 18:00 S.P.A.L. 2013 S.P.A.L. 2013 - SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 2 : 3
24.09. 15:00 Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio - AC Chievo Verona AC Chievo Verona 0 : 2
24.09. 15:00 FC Crotone FC Crotone - Benevento Calcio Benevento Calcio 2 : 0
24.09. 20:45 ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina - Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo 1 : 1
24.09. 15:00 Internazionale FC Internazionale FC - Janov CFC Janov CFC 1 : 0
24.09. 12:30 Sampdoria UC Sampdoria UC - Milan AC Milan AC 2 : 0
24.09. 18:00 US Sassuolo Calcio US Sassuolo Calcio - Bologna FC 1909 Bologna FC 1909 0 : 1
24.09. 15:00 Hellas Verona FC Hellas Verona FC - Lazio SS Lazio SS 0 : 3
7.kolo
30.09. 20:45 Janov CFC Janov CFC - Bologna FC 1909 Bologna FC 1909 0 : 1
30.09. 18:00 Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio - Sampdoria UC Sampdoria UC 4 : 0
01.10. 18:00 Milan AC Milan AC - Roma AS Roma AS 0 : 2
01.10. 20:45 Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo - Juventus FC Juventus FC 2 : 2
01.10. 15:00 Benevento Calcio Benevento Calcio - Internazionale FC Internazionale FC 1 : 2
01.10. 15:00 AC Chievo Verona AC Chievo Verona - ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 2 : 1
01.10. 15:00 Lazio SS Lazio SS - US Sassuolo Calcio US Sassuolo Calcio 6 : 1
01.10. 12:30 SSC Napoli SSC Napoli - Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio 3 : 0
01.10. 15:00 S.P.A.L. 2013 S.P.A.L. 2013 - FC Crotone FC Crotone 1 : 1
01.10. 15:00 FC Turín FC Turín - Hellas Verona FC Hellas Verona FC 2 : 2
8.kolo
14.10. 18:00 Juventus FC Juventus FC - Lazio SS Lazio SS 1 : 2
14.10. 20:45 Roma AS Roma AS - SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 0 : 1
15.10. 15:00 Bologna FC 1909 Bologna FC 1909 - S.P.A.L. 2013 S.P.A.L. 2013 2 : 1
15.10. 15:00 Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio - Janov CFC Janov CFC 2 : 3
15.10. 15:00 FC Crotone FC Crotone - FC Turín FC Turín 2 : 2
15.10. 12:30 ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina - Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 2 : 1
15.10. 20:45 Internazionale FC Internazionale FC - Milan AC Milan AC 3 : 2
15.10. 15:00 Sampdoria UC Sampdoria UC - Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo 3 : 1
15.10. 15:00 US Sassuolo Calcio US Sassuolo Calcio - AC Chievo Verona AC Chievo Verona 0 : 0
16.10. 20:45 Hellas Verona FC Hellas Verona FC - Benevento Calcio Benevento Calcio 1 : 0
9.kolo
21.10. 20:45 SSC Napoli SSC Napoli - Internazionale FC Internazionale FC 0 : 0
21.10. 18:00 Sampdoria UC Sampdoria UC - FC Crotone FC Crotone 5 : 0
22.10. 15:00 FC Turín FC Turín - Roma AS Roma AS 0 : 1
22.10. 18:00 Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio - Juventus FC Juventus FC 2 : 6
22.10. 15:00 Milan AC Milan AC - Janov CFC Janov CFC 0 : 0
22.10. 15:00 Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo - Bologna FC 1909 Bologna FC 1909 1 : 0
22.10. 15:00 Benevento Calcio Benevento Calcio - ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 0 : 3
22.10. 12:30 AC Chievo Verona AC Chievo Verona - Hellas Verona FC Hellas Verona FC 3 : 2
22.10. 20:45 Lazio SS Lazio SS - Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio 3 : 0
22.10. 15:00 S.P.A.L. 2013 S.P.A.L. 2013 - US Sassuolo Calcio US Sassuolo Calcio 0 : 1
10.kolo
24.10. 20:45 Internazionale FC Internazionale FC - Sampdoria UC Sampdoria UC 3 : 2
25.10. 18:30 Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo - Hellas Verona FC Hellas Verona FC 3 : 0
25.10. 20:45 Bologna FC 1909 Bologna FC 1909 - Lazio SS Lazio SS 1 : 2
25.10. 20:45 Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio - Benevento Calcio Benevento Calcio 2 : 1
25.10. 20:45 AC Chievo Verona AC Chievo Verona - Milan AC Milan AC 1 : 4
25.10. 20:45 ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina - FC Turín FC Turín 3 : 0
25.10. 20:45 Janov CFC Janov CFC - SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 2 : 3
25.10. 20:45 Juventus FC Juventus FC - S.P.A.L. 2013 S.P.A.L. 2013 4 : 1
25.10. 20:45 Roma AS Roma AS - FC Crotone FC Crotone 1 : 0
25.10. 20:45 US Sassuolo Calcio US Sassuolo Calcio - Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 0 : 1
11.kolo
28.10. 18:00 Milan AC Milan AC - Juventus FC Juventus FC 0 : 2
28.10. 20:45 Roma AS Roma AS - Bologna FC 1909 Bologna FC 1909 1 : 0
29.10. 12:30 Benevento Calcio Benevento Calcio - Lazio SS Lazio SS 1 : 5
29.10. 15:00 FC Crotone FC Crotone - ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 2 : 1
29.10. 15:00 SSC Napoli SSC Napoli - US Sassuolo Calcio US Sassuolo Calcio 3 : 1
29.10. 15:00 Sampdoria UC Sampdoria UC - AC Chievo Verona AC Chievo Verona 4 : 1
29.10. 15:00 S.P.A.L. 2013 S.P.A.L. 2013 - Janov CFC Janov CFC 1 : 0
29.10. 20:45 FC Turín FC Turín - Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio 2 : 1
29.10. 15:00 Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio - Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo 2 : 1
30.10. 20:45 Hellas Verona FC Hellas Verona FC - Internazionale FC Internazionale FC 1 : 2
12.kolo
04.11. 18:00 Bologna FC 1909 Bologna FC 1909 - FC Crotone FC Crotone 2 : 3
04.11. 20:45 Janov CFC Janov CFC - Sampdoria UC Sampdoria UC 0 : 2
05.11. 14:00 Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo - S.P.A.L. 2013 S.P.A.L. 2013 1 : 1
05.11. 14:00 Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio - Hellas Verona FC Hellas Verona FC 2 : 1
05.11. 14:00 AC Chievo Verona AC Chievo Verona - SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 0 : 0
05.11. 14:00 ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina - Roma AS Roma AS 2 : 4
05.11. 14:00 Internazionale FC Internazionale FC - FC Turín FC Turín 1 : 1
05.11. 14:00 Juventus FC Juventus FC - Benevento Calcio Benevento Calcio 2 : 1
05.11. 14:00 US Sassuolo Calcio US Sassuolo Calcio - Milan AC Milan AC 0 : 2
24.01. 19:00 Lazio SS Lazio SS - Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 3 : 0
13.kolo
18.11. 20:45 SSC Napoli SSC Napoli - Milan AC Milan AC 2 : 1
18.11. 18:00 Roma AS Roma AS - Lazio SS Lazio SS 2 : 1
19.11. 15:00 Benevento Calcio Benevento Calcio - US Sassuolo Calcio US Sassuolo Calcio 1 : 2
19.11. 12:30 FC Crotone FC Crotone - Janov CFC Janov CFC 0 : 1
19.11. 20:45 Internazionale FC Internazionale FC - Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo 2 : 0
19.11. 15:00 Sampdoria UC Sampdoria UC - Juventus FC Juventus FC 3 : 2
19.11. 15:00 S.P.A.L. 2013 S.P.A.L. 2013 - ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 1 : 1
19.11. 15:00 FC Turín FC Turín - AC Chievo Verona AC Chievo Verona 1 : 1
19.11. 15:00 Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio - Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio 0 : 1
20.11. 20:45 Hellas Verona FC Hellas Verona FC - Bologna FC 1909 Bologna FC 1909 2 : 3
14.kolo
25.11. 15:00 Bologna FC 1909 Bologna FC 1909 - Sampdoria UC Sampdoria UC 3 : 0
25.11. 20:45 Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio - Internazionale FC Internazionale FC 1 : 3
25.11. 18:00 AC Chievo Verona AC Chievo Verona - S.P.A.L. 2013 S.P.A.L. 2013 2 : 1
25.11. 18:00 US Sassuolo Calcio US Sassuolo Calcio - Hellas Verona FC Hellas Verona FC 0 : 2
26.11. 15:00 Milan AC Milan AC - FC Turín FC Turín 0 : 0
26.11. 15:00 Janov CFC Janov CFC - Roma AS Roma AS 1 : 1
26.11. 20:45 Juventus FC Juventus FC - FC Crotone FC Crotone 3 : 0
26.11. 18:00 Lazio SS Lazio SS - ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 1 : 1
26.11. 15:00 Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio - SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 0 : 1
27.11. 20:45 Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo - Benevento Calcio Benevento Calcio 1 : 0
15.kolo
01.12. 20:45 SSC Napoli SSC Napoli - Juventus FC Juventus FC 0 : 1
01.12. 18:30 Roma AS Roma AS - S.P.A.L. 2013 S.P.A.L. 2013 3 : 1
02.12. 20:45 FC Turín FC Turín - Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo 1 : 1
03.12. 12:30 Benevento Calcio Benevento Calcio - Milan AC Milan AC 2 : 2
03.12. 15:00 Bologna FC 1909 Bologna FC 1909 - Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio 1 : 1
03.12. 15:00 ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina - US Sassuolo Calcio US Sassuolo Calcio 3 : 0
03.12. 15:00 Internazionale FC Internazionale FC - AC Chievo Verona AC Chievo Verona 5 : 0
03.12. 20:45 Sampdoria UC Sampdoria UC - Lazio SS Lazio SS 1 : 2
04.12. 19:00 FC Crotone FC Crotone - Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 0 : 3
04.12. 21:00 Hellas Verona FC Hellas Verona FC - Janov CFC Janov CFC 0 : 1
16.kolo
09.12. 18:00 Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio - Sampdoria UC Sampdoria UC 2 : 2
09.12. 20:45 Juventus FC Juventus FC - Internazionale FC Internazionale FC 0 : 0
10.12. 20:45 Milan AC Milan AC - Bologna FC 1909 Bologna FC 1909 2 : 1
10.12. 12:30 AC Chievo Verona AC Chievo Verona - Roma AS Roma AS 0 : 0
10.12. 15:00 SSC Napoli SSC Napoli - ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 0 : 0
10.12. 18:00 US Sassuolo Calcio US Sassuolo Calcio - FC Crotone FC Crotone 2 : 1
10.12. 15:00 S.P.A.L. 2013 S.P.A.L. 2013 - Hellas Verona FC Hellas Verona FC 2 : 2
10.12. 15:00 Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio - Benevento Calcio Benevento Calcio 2 : 0
11.12. 19:00 Janov CFC Janov CFC - Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo 1 : 2
11.12. 21:00 Lazio SS Lazio SS - FC Turín FC Turín 1 : 3
17.kolo
16.12. 15:00 Internazionale FC Internazionale FC - Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 1 : 3
16.12. 20:45 Roma AS Roma AS - Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio 1 : 0
16.12. 18:00 FC Turín FC Turín - SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 1 : 3
17.12. 20:45 Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo - Lazio SS Lazio SS 3 : 3
17.12. 18:00 Benevento Calcio Benevento Calcio - S.P.A.L. 2013 S.P.A.L. 2013 1 : 2
17.12. 15:00 Bologna FC 1909 Bologna FC 1909 - Juventus FC Juventus FC 0 : 3
17.12. 15:00 FC Crotone FC Crotone - AC Chievo Verona AC Chievo Verona 1 : 0
17.12. 15:00 ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina - Janov CFC Janov CFC 0 : 0
17.12. 15:00 Sampdoria UC Sampdoria UC - US Sassuolo Calcio US Sassuolo Calcio 0 : 1
17.12. 12:30 Hellas Verona FC Hellas Verona FC - Milan AC Milan AC 3 : 0
18.kolo
22.12. 20:45 Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio - ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 0 : 1
22.12. 18:00 AC Chievo Verona AC Chievo Verona - Bologna FC 1909 Bologna FC 1909 2 : 3
23.12. 18:00 Milan AC Milan AC - Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo 0 : 2
23.12. 15:00 Janov CFC Janov CFC - Benevento Calcio Benevento Calcio 1 : 0
23.12. 20:45 Juventus FC Juventus FC - Roma AS Roma AS 1 : 0
23.12. 12:30 Lazio SS Lazio SS - FC Crotone FC Crotone 4 : 0
23.12. 15:00 SSC Napoli SSC Napoli - Sampdoria UC Sampdoria UC 3 : 2
23.12. 15:00 US Sassuolo Calcio US Sassuolo Calcio - Internazionale FC Internazionale FC 1 : 0
23.12. 15:00 S.P.A.L. 2013 S.P.A.L. 2013 - FC Turín FC Turín 2 : 2
23.12. 15:00 Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio - Hellas Verona FC Hellas Verona FC 4 : 0
19.kolo
29.12. 20:45 FC Crotone FC Crotone - SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 0 : 1
30.12. 15:00 Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo - Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio 1 : 2
30.12. 15:00 Benevento Calcio Benevento Calcio - AC Chievo Verona AC Chievo Verona 1 : 0
30.12. 15:00 Bologna FC 1909 Bologna FC 1909 - Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 1 : 2
30.12. 12:30 ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina - Milan AC Milan AC 1 : 1
30.12. 18:00 Internazionale FC Internazionale FC - Lazio SS Lazio SS 0 : 0
30.12. 15:00 Roma AS Roma AS - US Sassuolo Calcio US Sassuolo Calcio 1 : 1
30.12. 15:00 Sampdoria UC Sampdoria UC - S.P.A.L. 2013 S.P.A.L. 2013 2 : 0
30.12. 15:00 FC Turín FC Turín - Janov CFC Janov CFC 0 : 0
30.12. 20:45 Hellas Verona FC Hellas Verona FC - Juventus FC Juventus FC 1 : 3
20.kolo
05.01. 18:00 AC Chievo Verona AC Chievo Verona - Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 1 : 1
05.01. 20:45 ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina - Internazionale FC Internazionale FC 1 : 1
06.01. 15:00 Milan AC Milan AC - FC Crotone FC Crotone 1 : 0
06.01. 15:00 Benevento Calcio Benevento Calcio - Sampdoria UC Sampdoria UC 3 : 2
06.01. 20:45 Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio - Juventus FC Juventus FC 0 : 1
06.01. 15:00 Janov CFC Janov CFC - US Sassuolo Calcio US Sassuolo Calcio 1 : 0
06.01. 15:00 SSC Napoli SSC Napoli - Hellas Verona FC Hellas Verona FC 2 : 0
06.01. 18:00 Roma AS Roma AS - Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo 1 : 2
06.01. 15:00 S.P.A.L. 2013 S.P.A.L. 2013 - Lazio SS Lazio SS 2 : 5
06.01. 12:30 FC Turín FC Turín - Bologna FC 1909 Bologna FC 1909 3 : 0
21.kolo
21.01. 12:30 Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo - SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 0 : 1
21.01. 15:00 Bologna FC 1909 Bologna FC 1909 - Benevento Calcio Benevento Calcio 3 : 0
21.01. 18:00 Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio - Milan AC Milan AC 1 : 2
21.01. 20:45 Internazionale FC Internazionale FC - Roma AS Roma AS 1 : 1
21.01. 15:00 Lazio SS Lazio SS - AC Chievo Verona AC Chievo Verona 5 : 1
21.01. 15:00 Sampdoria UC Sampdoria UC - ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 3 : 1
21.01. 15:00 US Sassuolo Calcio US Sassuolo Calcio - FC Turín FC Turín 1 : 1
21.01. 15:00 Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio - S.P.A.L. 2013 S.P.A.L. 2013 1 : 1
21.01. 15:00 Hellas Verona FC Hellas Verona FC - FC Crotone FC Crotone 0 : 3
22.01. 20:45 Juventus FC Juventus FC - Janov CFC Janov CFC 1 : 0
22.kolo
27.01. 20:45 AC Chievo Verona AC Chievo Verona - Juventus FC Juventus FC 0 : 2
27.01. 17:00 US Sassuolo Calcio US Sassuolo Calcio - Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo 0 : 3
28.01. 15:00 Milan AC Milan AC - Lazio SS Lazio SS 2 : 1
28.01. 15:00 FC Crotone FC Crotone - Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio 1 : 1
28.01. 15:00 ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina - Hellas Verona FC Hellas Verona FC 1 : 4
28.01. 15:00 Janov CFC Janov CFC - Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 0 : 1
28.01. 15:00 SSC Napoli SSC Napoli - Bologna FC 1909 Bologna FC 1909 3 : 1
28.01. 20:45 Roma AS Roma AS - Sampdoria UC Sampdoria UC 0 : 1
28.01. 12:30 S.P.A.L. 2013 S.P.A.L. 2013 - Internazionale FC Internazionale FC 1 : 1
28.01. 15:00 FC Turín FC Turín - Benevento Calcio Benevento Calcio 3 : 0
23.kolo
03.02. 20:45 Internazionale FC Internazionale FC - FC Crotone FC Crotone 1 : 1
03.02. 18:00 Sampdoria UC Sampdoria UC - FC Turín FC Turín 1 : 1
04.02. 15:00 Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo - AC Chievo Verona AC Chievo Verona 1 : 0
04.02. 20:45 Benevento Calcio Benevento Calcio - SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 0 : 2
04.02. 15:00 Bologna FC 1909 Bologna FC 1909 - ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 1 : 2
04.02. 15:00 Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio - S.P.A.L. 2013 S.P.A.L. 2013 2 : 0
04.02. 15:00 Juventus FC Juventus FC - US Sassuolo Calcio US Sassuolo Calcio 7 : 0
04.02. 15:00 Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio - Milan AC Milan AC 1 : 1
04.02. 12:30 Hellas Verona FC Hellas Verona FC - Roma AS Roma AS 0 : 1
05.02. 20:45 Lazio SS Lazio SS - Janov CFC Janov CFC 1 : 2
24.kolo
09.02. 20:45 ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina - Juventus FC Juventus FC 0 : 2
10.02. 18:00 FC Crotone FC Crotone - Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo 0 : 0
10.02. 20:45 SSC Napoli SSC Napoli - Lazio SS Lazio SS 4 : 1
10.02. 15:00 S.P.A.L. 2013 S.P.A.L. 2013 - Milan AC Milan AC 0 : 4
11.02. 15:00 Internazionale FC Internazionale FC - Bologna FC 1909 Bologna FC 1909 2 : 1
11.02. 20:45 Roma AS Roma AS - Benevento Calcio Benevento Calcio 5 : 2
11.02. 15:00 Sampdoria UC Sampdoria UC - Hellas Verona FC Hellas Verona FC 2 : 0
11.02. 12:30 US Sassuolo Calcio US Sassuolo Calcio - Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio 0 : 0
11.02. 15:00 FC Turín FC Turín - Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 2 : 0
24 .kolo
11.02. 15:00 AC Chievo Verona AC Chievo Verona - Janov CFC Janov CFC 0 : 1
25.kolo
17.02. 18:00 AC Chievo Verona AC Chievo Verona - Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio 2 : 1
17.02. 20:45 Janov CFC Janov CFC - Internazionale FC Internazionale FC 2 : 0
17.02. 15:00 Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio - Roma AS Roma AS 0 : 2
18.02. 20:45 Milan AC Milan AC - Sampdoria UC Sampdoria UC 1 : 0
18.02. 18:00 Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo - ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 1 : 1
18.02. 15:00 Benevento Calcio Benevento Calcio - FC Crotone FC Crotone 3 : 2
18.02. 15:00 Bologna FC 1909 Bologna FC 1909 - US Sassuolo Calcio US Sassuolo Calcio 2 : 1
18.02. 15:00 SSC Napoli SSC Napoli - S.P.A.L. 2013 S.P.A.L. 2013 1 : 0
18.02. 12:30 FC Turín FC Turín - Juventus FC Juventus FC 0 : 1
19.02. 20:45 Lazio SS Lazio SS - Hellas Verona FC Hellas Verona FC 2 : 0
26.kolo
24.02. 18:00 Bologna FC 1909 Bologna FC 1909 - Janov CFC Janov CFC 2 : 0
24.02. 20:45 Internazionale FC Internazionale FC - Benevento Calcio Benevento Calcio 2 : 0
25.02. 12:30 FC Crotone FC Crotone - S.P.A.L. 2013 S.P.A.L. 2013 2 : 3
25.02. 15:00 ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina - AC Chievo Verona AC Chievo Verona 1 : 0
25.02. 20:45 Roma AS Roma AS - Milan AC Milan AC 0 : 2
25.02. 15:00 Sampdoria UC Sampdoria UC - Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 2 : 1
25.02. 15:00 US Sassuolo Calcio US Sassuolo Calcio - Lazio SS Lazio SS 0 : 3
25.02. 15:00 Hellas Verona FC Hellas Verona FC - FC Turín FC Turín 2 : 1
26.02. 20:45 Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio - SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 0 : 5
14.03. 18:00 Juventus FC Juventus FC - Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo 2 : 0
27.kolo
03.03. 18:00 Lazio SS Lazio SS - Juventus FC Juventus FC 0 : 1
03.03. 20:45 SSC Napoli SSC Napoli - Roma AS Roma AS 2 : 4
03.03. 15:00 S.P.A.L. 2013 S.P.A.L. 2013 - Bologna FC 1909 Bologna FC 1909 1 : 0
03.04. 18:30 Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo - Sampdoria UC Sampdoria UC 1 : 2
03.04. 18:30 Janov CFC Janov CFC - Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio 2 : 1
03.04. 18:30 Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio - ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 1 : 2
04.04. 18:30 Milan AC Milan AC - Internazionale FC Internazionale FC 0 : 0
04.04. 17:00 Benevento Calcio Benevento Calcio - Hellas Verona FC Hellas Verona FC 3 : 0
04.04. 18:30 AC Chievo Verona AC Chievo Verona - US Sassuolo Calcio US Sassuolo Calcio 1 : 1
04.04. 18:30 FC Turín FC Turín - FC Crotone FC Crotone 4 : 1
28.kolo
09.03. 20:45 Roma AS Roma AS - FC Turín FC Turín 3 : 0
10.03. 20:45 Hellas Verona FC Hellas Verona FC - AC Chievo Verona AC Chievo Verona 1 : 0
11.03. 15:00 Bologna FC 1909 Bologna FC 1909 - Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo 0 : 1
11.03. 15:00 Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio - Lazio SS Lazio SS 2 : 2
11.03. 15:00 FC Crotone FC Crotone - Sampdoria UC Sampdoria UC 4 : 1
11.03. 12:30 ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina - Benevento Calcio Benevento Calcio 1 : 0
11.03. 15:00 Janov CFC Janov CFC - Milan AC Milan AC 0 : 1
11.03. 20:45 Internazionale FC Internazionale FC - SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 0 : 0
11.03. 15:00 Juventus FC Juventus FC - Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 2 : 0
11.03. 15:00 US Sassuolo Calcio US Sassuolo Calcio - S.P.A.L. 2013 S.P.A.L. 2013 1 : 1
29.kolo
17.03. 20:45 S.P.A.L. 2013 S.P.A.L. 2013 - Juventus FC Juventus FC 0 : 0
17.03. 18:00 Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio - US Sassuolo Calcio US Sassuolo Calcio 1 : 2
18.03. 15:00 Milan AC Milan AC - AC Chievo Verona AC Chievo Verona 3 : 2
18.03. 15:00 Benevento Calcio Benevento Calcio - Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio 1 : 2
18.03. 15:00 FC Crotone FC Crotone - Roma AS Roma AS 0 : 2
18.03. 20:45 Lazio SS Lazio SS - Bologna FC 1909 Bologna FC 1909 1 : 1
18.03. 20:45 SSC Napoli SSC Napoli - Janov CFC Janov CFC 1 : 0
18.03. 12:30 Sampdoria UC Sampdoria UC - Internazionale FC Internazionale FC 0 : 5
18.03. 15:00 FC Turín FC Turín - ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 1 : 2
18.03. 15:00 Hellas Verona FC Hellas Verona FC - Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo 0 : 5
30.kolo
31.03. 15:00 Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo - Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 2 : 0
31.03. 12:30 Bologna FC 1909 Bologna FC 1909 - Roma AS Roma AS 1 : 1
31.03. 18:00 Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio - FC Turín FC Turín 0 : 4
31.03. 15:00 AC Chievo Verona AC Chievo Verona - Sampdoria UC Sampdoria UC 2 : 1
31.03. 15:00 ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina - FC Crotone FC Crotone 2 : 0
31.03. 15:00 Janov CFC Janov CFC - S.P.A.L. 2013 S.P.A.L. 2013 1 : 1
31.03. 15:00 Internazionale FC Internazionale FC - Hellas Verona FC Hellas Verona FC 3 : 0
31.03. 20:45 Juventus FC Juventus FC - Milan AC Milan AC 3 : 1
31.03. 15:00 Lazio SS Lazio SS - Benevento Calcio Benevento Calcio 6 : 2
31.03. 15:00 US Sassuolo Calcio US Sassuolo Calcio - SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 1 : 1
31.kolo
07.04. 15:00 Benevento Calcio Benevento Calcio - Juventus FC Juventus FC 2 : 4
07.04. 18:00 Roma AS Roma AS - ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 0 : 2
07.04. 20:45 Sampdoria UC Sampdoria UC - Janov CFC Janov CFC 0 : 0
07.04. 18:00 S.P.A.L. 2013 S.P.A.L. 2013 - Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo 1 : 1
08.04. 20:45 Milan AC Milan AC - US Sassuolo Calcio US Sassuolo Calcio 1 : 1
08.04. 15:00 FC Crotone FC Crotone - Bologna FC 1909 Bologna FC 1909 1 : 0
08.04. 15:00 SSC Napoli SSC Napoli - AC Chievo Verona AC Chievo Verona 2 : 1
08.04. 12:30 FC Turín FC Turín - Internazionale FC Internazionale FC 1 : 0
08.04. 18:00 Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio - Lazio SS Lazio SS 1 : 2
08.04. 15:00 Hellas Verona FC Hellas Verona FC - Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio 1 : 0
32.kolo
14.04. 20:45 Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo - Internazionale FC Internazionale FC 0 : 0
14.04. 15:00 Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio - Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 2 : 1
14.04. 18:00 AC Chievo Verona AC Chievo Verona - FC Turín FC Turín 0 : 0
14.04. 18:00 Janov CFC Janov CFC - FC Crotone FC Crotone 1 : 0
15.04. 20:45 Milan AC Milan AC - SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 0 : 0
15.04. 15:00 Bologna FC 1909 Bologna FC 1909 - Hellas Verona FC Hellas Verona FC 2 : 0
15.04. 12:30 ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina - S.P.A.L. 2013 S.P.A.L. 2013 0 : 0
15.04. 15:00 Juventus FC Juventus FC - Sampdoria UC Sampdoria UC 3 : 0
15.04. 18:00 Lazio SS Lazio SS - Roma AS Roma AS 0 : 0
15.04. 15:00 US Sassuolo Calcio US Sassuolo Calcio - Benevento Calcio Benevento Calcio 2 : 2
33.kolo
17.04. 20:45 Internazionale FC Internazionale FC - Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio 4 : 0
18.04. 18:00 Benevento Calcio Benevento Calcio - Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo 0 : 3
18.04. 20:45 FC Crotone FC Crotone - Juventus FC Juventus FC 1 : 1
18.04. 20:45 ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina - Lazio SS Lazio SS 3 : 4
18.04. 20:45 SSC Napoli SSC Napoli - Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 4 : 2
18.04. 20:45 Roma AS Roma AS - Janov CFC Janov CFC 2 : 1
18.04. 20:45 Sampdoria UC Sampdoria UC - Bologna FC 1909 Bologna FC 1909 1 : 0
18.04. 20:45 S.P.A.L. 2013 S.P.A.L. 2013 - AC Chievo Verona AC Chievo Verona 0 : 0
18.04. 20:45 FC Turín FC Turín - Milan AC Milan AC 1 : 1
18.04. 20:45 Hellas Verona FC Hellas Verona FC - US Sassuolo Calcio US Sassuolo Calcio 0 : 1
34.kolo
21.04. 20:45 Milan AC Milan AC - Benevento Calcio Benevento Calcio 0 : 1
21.04. 18:00 US Sassuolo Calcio US Sassuolo Calcio - ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 1 : 0
21.04. 15:00 S.P.A.L. 2013 S.P.A.L. 2013 - Roma AS Roma AS 0 : 3
22.04. 15:00 Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo - FC Turín FC Turín 2 : 1
22.04. 12:30 Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio - Bologna FC 1909 Bologna FC 1909 0 : 0
22.04. 15:00 AC Chievo Verona AC Chievo Verona - Internazionale FC Internazionale FC 1 : 2
22.04. 20:45 Juventus FC Juventus FC - SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 0 : 1
22.04. 15:00 Lazio SS Lazio SS - Sampdoria UC Sampdoria UC 4 : 0
22.04. 15:00 Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio - FC Crotone FC Crotone 1 : 2
23.04. 20:45 Janov CFC Janov CFC - Hellas Verona FC Hellas Verona FC 3 : 1
35.kolo
28.04. 20:45 Internazionale FC Internazionale FC - Juventus FC Juventus FC 2 : 3
28.04. 18:00 Roma AS Roma AS - AC Chievo Verona AC Chievo Verona 4 : 1
29.04. 18:00 ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina - SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 3 : 0
29.04. 15:00 Sampdoria UC Sampdoria UC - Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio 4 : 1
29.04. 20:45 FC Turín FC Turín - Lazio SS Lazio SS 0 : 1
29.04. 15:00 Hellas Verona FC Hellas Verona FC - S.P.A.L. 2013 S.P.A.L. 2013 1 : 3
29.04. 15:00 Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo - Janov CFC Janov CFC 3 : 1
29.04. 15:00 Benevento Calcio Benevento Calcio - Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 3 : 3
29.04. 15:00 Bologna FC 1909 Bologna FC 1909 - Milan AC Milan AC 1 : 2
29.04. 12:30 FC Crotone FC Crotone - US Sassuolo Calcio US Sassuolo Calcio 4 : 1
36.kolo
05.05. 18:00 Milan AC Milan AC - Hellas Verona FC Hellas Verona FC 4 : 1
05.05. 20:45 Juventus FC Juventus FC - Bologna FC 1909 Bologna FC 1909 3 : 1
06.05. 20:45 Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio - Roma AS Roma AS 0 : 1
06.05. 15:00 AC Chievo Verona AC Chievo Verona - FC Crotone FC Crotone 2 : 1
06.05. 15:00 Janov CFC Janov CFC - ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 2 : 3
06.05. 15:00 Lazio SS Lazio SS - Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo 1 : 1
06.05. 15:00 SSC Napoli SSC Napoli - FC Turín FC Turín 2 : 2
06.05. 18:00 US Sassuolo Calcio US Sassuolo Calcio - Sampdoria UC Sampdoria UC 1 : 0
06.05. 15:00 S.P.A.L. 2013 S.P.A.L. 2013 - Benevento Calcio Benevento Calcio 2 : 0
06.05. 12:30 Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio - Internazionale FC Internazionale FC 0 : 4
37.kolo
12.05. 18:00 Benevento Calcio Benevento Calcio - Janov CFC Janov CFC 1 : 0
12.05. 20:45 Internazionale FC Internazionale FC - US Sassuolo Calcio US Sassuolo Calcio 1 : 2
13.05. 18:00 Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo - Milan AC Milan AC 1 : 1
13.05. 15:00 Bologna FC 1909 Bologna FC 1909 - AC Chievo Verona AC Chievo Verona 1 : 2
13.05. 15:00 FC Crotone FC Crotone - Lazio SS Lazio SS 2 : 2
13.05. 15:00 ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina - Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio 0 : 1
13.05. 20:45 Roma AS Roma AS - Juventus FC Juventus FC 0 : 0
13.05. 20:45 Sampdoria UC Sampdoria UC - SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 0 : 2
13.05. 15:00 FC Turín FC Turín - S.P.A.L. 2013 S.P.A.L. 2013 2 : 1
13.05. 15:00 Hellas Verona FC Hellas Verona FC - Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 0 : 1
38.kolo
19.05. 15:00 Juventus FC Juventus FC - Hellas Verona FC Hellas Verona FC 2 : 1
20.05. 18:00 Milan AC Milan AC - ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 5 : 1
20.05. 18:00 Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio - Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo 1 : 0
20.05. 18:00 AC Chievo Verona AC Chievo Verona - Benevento Calcio Benevento Calcio 1 : 0
20.05. 15:00 Janov CFC Janov CFC - FC Turín FC Turín 1 : 2
20.05. 20:45 Lazio SS Lazio SS - Internazionale FC Internazionale FC 2 : 3
20.05. 18:00 SSC Napoli SSC Napoli - FC Crotone FC Crotone 2 : 1
20.05. 20:45 US Sassuolo Calcio US Sassuolo Calcio - Roma AS Roma AS 0 : 1
20.05. 18:00 S.P.A.L. 2013 S.P.A.L. 2013 - Sampdoria UC Sampdoria UC 3 : 1
20.05. 18:00 Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio - Bologna FC 1909 Bologna FC 1909 1 : 0

newsletter Zůstaňte ve spojení - získávete pravidelně novinky ze světa fotbalu

Reklama