Rozlosování 1. Česká liga 2018/2019 Tabulky

1.kolo
20.07. 18:30 FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha - FC Viktoria Plzeň FC Viktoria Plzeň 1 : 3
21.07. 17:00 FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec - MFK Karviná MFK Karviná 1 : 0
21.07. 17:00 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram - FK Teplice FK Teplice 1 : 1
21.07. 17:00 FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín - FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 3 : 2
21.07. 19:00 AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha - Slezský FC Opava Slezský FC Opava 2 : 0
22.07. 15:00 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 - 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 2 : 1
22.07. 18:00 SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc - SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 0 : 3
23.07. 18:00 FC Baník Ostrava FC Baník Ostrava - FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 1 : 0
2.kolo
27.07. 18:30 FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav - SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc 0 : 4
28.07. 17:00 Slezský FC Opava Slezský FC Opava - FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín 1 : 2
28.07. 17:00 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram - Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 4 : 2
28.07. 17:00 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko - FC Baník Ostrava FC Baník Ostrava 2 : 1
28.07. 19:00 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha - MFK Karviná MFK Karviná 4 : 0
29.07. 15:00 FK Teplice FK Teplice - FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 5 : 2
29.07. 18:00 FK Jablonec FK Jablonec - AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 1 : 2
30.07. 18:00 FC Viktoria Plzeň FC Viktoria Plzeň - FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec 1 : 0
3.kolo
03.08. 18:30 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha - Slezský FC Opava Slezský FC Opava 3 : 1
04.08. 17:00 FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec - FK Teplice FK Teplice 2 : 2
04.08. 17:00 FC Baník Ostrava FC Baník Ostrava - 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 3 : 0
04.08. 19:00 SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc - FC Viktoria Plzeň FC Viktoria Plzeň 0 : 1
04.08. 17:00 FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín - FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 1 : 1
05.08. 15:00 MFK Karviná MFK Karviná - FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 3 : 4
05.08. 18:00 AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha - 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 1 : 0
06.08. 18:00 FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha - Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 0 : 1
4.kolo
10.08. 18:30 FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav - SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 0 : 1
11.08. 17:00 FK Jablonec FK Jablonec - MFK Karviná MFK Karviná 4 : 1
11.08. 17:00 Slezský FC Opava Slezský FC Opava - FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec 1 : 1
11.08. 19:00 FC Viktoria Plzeň FC Viktoria Plzeň - FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín 1 : 0
11.08. 17:00 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram - FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 4 : 0
12.08. 15:00 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko - SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc 3 : 1
12.08. 18:00 FK Teplice FK Teplice - AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 0 : 4
13.08. 18:00 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 - FC Baník Ostrava FC Baník Ostrava 0 : 1

newsletter Zůstaňte ve spojení - získávete pravidelně novinky ze světa fotbalu

Reklama