Rozlosování 1. Česká liga 2018/2019 Tabulky

1.kolo
20.07. 18:30 FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha - FC Viktoria Plzeň FC Viktoria Plzeň 1 : 3
21.07. 17:00 FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec - MFK Karviná MFK Karviná 1 : 0
21.07. 17:00 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram - FK Teplice FK Teplice 1 : 1
21.07. 17:00 FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín - FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 3 : 2
21.07. 19:00 AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha - Slezský FC Opava Slezský FC Opava 2 : 0
22.07. 15:00 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 - 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 2 : 1
22.07. 18:00 SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc - SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 0 : 3
23.07. 18:00 FC Baník Ostrava FC Baník Ostrava - FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 1 : 0
2.kolo
27.07. 18:30 FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav - SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc 0 : 4
28.07. 17:00 Slezský FC Opava Slezský FC Opava - FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín 1 : 2
28.07. 17:00 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram - Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 4 : 2
28.07. 17:00 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko - FC Baník Ostrava FC Baník Ostrava 2 : 1
28.07. 19:00 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha - MFK Karviná MFK Karviná 4 : 0
29.07. 15:00 FK Teplice FK Teplice - FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 5 : 2
29.07. 18:00 FK Jablonec FK Jablonec - AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 1 : 2
30.07. 18:00 FC Viktoria Plzeň FC Viktoria Plzeň - FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec 1 : 0
3.kolo
03.08. 18:30 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha - Slezský FC Opava Slezský FC Opava 3 : 1
04.08. 17:00 FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec - FK Teplice FK Teplice 2 : 2
04.08. 17:00 FC Baník Ostrava FC Baník Ostrava - 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 3 : 0
04.08. 19:00 SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc - FC Viktoria Plzeň FC Viktoria Plzeň 0 : 1
04.08. 17:00 FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín - FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 1 : 1
05.08. 15:00 MFK Karviná MFK Karviná - FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 3 : 4
05.08. 18:00 AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha - 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 1 : 0
06.08. 18:00 FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha - Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 0 : 1
4.kolo
10.08. 18:30 FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav - SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 0 : 1
11.08. 17:00 FK Jablonec FK Jablonec - MFK Karviná MFK Karviná 4 : 1
11.08. 17:00 Slezský FC Opava Slezský FC Opava - FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec 1 : 1
11.08. 19:00 FC Viktoria Plzeň FC Viktoria Plzeň - FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín 1 : 0
11.08. 17:00 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram - FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 4 : 0
12.08. 15:00 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko - SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc 3 : 1
12.08. 18:00 FK Teplice FK Teplice - AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 0 : 4
13.08. 18:00 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 - FC Baník Ostrava FC Baník Ostrava 0 : 1
5.kolo
17.08. 18:30 FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha - 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 1 : 2
18.08. 17:00 FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec - Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1 : 1
18.08. 17:00 FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav - Slezský FC Opava Slezský FC Opava 6 : 1
18.08. 19:00 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha - FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 0 : 2
18.08. 17:00 FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín - FK Teplice FK Teplice 1 : 0
19.08. 15:00 MFK Karviná MFK Karviná - FC Viktoria Plzeň FC Viktoria Plzeň 0 : 1
19.08. 18:00 AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha - 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 2 : 2
20.08. 18:00 SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc - FC Baník Ostrava FC Baník Ostrava 1 : 4
6.kolo
24.08. 18:30 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 - AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 1 : 1
25.08. 17:00 Slezský FC Opava Slezský FC Opava - MFK Karviná MFK Karviná 1 : 3
25.08. 17:00 FC Baník Ostrava FC Baník Ostrava - FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 2 : 0
25.08. 17:00 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram - FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec 1 : 3
25.08. 19:00 FK Teplice FK Teplice - SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 0 : 3
26.08. 18:00 FK Jablonec FK Jablonec - SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc 3 : 0
26.08. 15:00 FC Viktoria Plzeň FC Viktoria Plzeň - FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 6 : 1
27.08. 18:00 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko - FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín 0 : 4
7.kolo
31.08. 18:30 AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha - FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 2 : 0
01.09. 15:00 FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec - FC Baník Ostrava FC Baník Ostrava 0 : 0
01.09. 17:00 FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav - FK Teplice FK Teplice 1 : 1
01.09. 17:00 Slezský FC Opava Slezský FC Opava - FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 2 : 0
01.09. 19:00 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha - FC Viktoria Plzeň FC Viktoria Plzeň 4 : 0
01.09. 17:00 FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín - 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 3 : 0
02.09. 15:00 MFK Karviná MFK Karviná - 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 2 : 1
02.09. 18:00 SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc - Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 2 : 3
8.kolo
14.09. 18:00 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 - FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín 0 : 1
15.09. 19:00 FC Viktoria Plzeň FC Viktoria Plzeň - Slezský FC Opava Slezský FC Opava 1 : 0
15.09. 17:00 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram - SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc 1 : 0
16.09. 15:00 FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha - FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec 2 : 0
16.09. 15:00 FK Jablonec FK Jablonec - FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 0 : 3
16.09. 18:00 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko - SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 1 : 3
16.09. 15:00 FK Teplice FK Teplice - MFK Karviná MFK Karviná 2 : 1
17.09. 18:00 FC Baník Ostrava FC Baník Ostrava - AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 0 : 1
9.kolo
21.09. 18:00 FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín - FC Baník Ostrava FC Baník Ostrava 1 : 2
22.09. 17:00 MFK Karviná MFK Karviná - 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 4 : 1
22.09. 17:00 FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav - 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 5 : 1
22.09. 17:00 Slezský FC Opava Slezský FC Opava - FK Teplice FK Teplice 2 : 0
22.09. 15:00 SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc - FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 1 : 0
22.09. 19:00 AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha - FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec 4 : 1
23.09. 18:00 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha - Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1 : 0
24.09. 18:00 FK Jablonec FK Jablonec - FC Viktoria Plzeň FC Viktoria Plzeň 3 : 0
10.kolo
28.09. 17:00 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 - MFK Karviná MFK Karviná 0 : 0
28.09. 19:00 FC Viktoria Plzeň FC Viktoria Plzeň - AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 1 : 0
29.09. 15:00 FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha - FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín 1 : 1
29.09. 19:00 FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec - SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc 3 : 0
29.09. 17:00 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram - FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 3 : 0
29.09. 17:00 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko - Slezský FC Opava Slezský FC Opava 0 : 2
30.09. 15:00 FC Baník Ostrava FC Baník Ostrava - SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 2 : 1
30.09. 18:00 FK Teplice FK Teplice - FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 1 : 2
11.kolo
05.10. 18:00 FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín - FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec 0 : 1
06.10. 17:00 FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav - FC Baník Ostrava FC Baník Ostrava 2 : 2
06.10. 19:00 SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc - AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 1 : 0
07.10. 15:00 FK Jablonec FK Jablonec - 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 2 : 0
07.10. 15:00 MFK Karviná MFK Karviná - FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 0 : 2
07.10. 15:00 Slezský FC Opava Slezský FC Opava - Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 0 : 1
07.10. 15:00 FC Viktoria Plzeň FC Viktoria Plzeň - FK Teplice FK Teplice 1 : 0
07.10. 18:00 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha - 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 4 : 1
12.kolo
19.10. 18:00 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 - FC Viktoria Plzeň FC Viktoria Plzeň 2 : 2
20.10. 17:00 FC Baník Ostrava FC Baník Ostrava - MFK Karviná MFK Karviná 1 : 1
20.10. 17:00 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram - FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 0 : 6
20.10. 15:00 SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc - FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín 1 : 1
20.10. 17:00 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko - FK Teplice FK Teplice 0 : 2

newsletter Zůstaňte ve spojení - získávete pravidelně novinky ze světa fotbalu

Reklama