Rozlosování Ligue 1 2018/2019 Tabulky

1.kolo
10.08. 20:45 Olympique de Marseille Olympique de Marseille - Toulouse FC Toulouse FC 4 : 0
11.08. 17:00 FC Nantes FC Nantes - AS Monaco FC AS Monaco FC 1 : 3
11.08. 20:00 AS Saint-Etienne AS Saint-Etienne - EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 2 : 1
11.08. 20:00 OGC Nice OGC Nice - Stade de Reims Stade de Reims 0 : 1
11.08. 20:00 Montpellier HSC Montpellier HSC - Dijon FCO Dijon FCO 1 : 2
11.08. 20:00 Angers SCO Angers SCO - Nimes Olympique Nimes Olympique 3 : 4
11.08. 20:00 LOSC Lille Métropole LOSC Lille Métropole - Stade Rennais FC Stade Rennais FC 3 : 1
12.08. 15:00 Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon - Amiens SC Amiens SC 2 : 0
12.08. 21:00 Paris Saint-Germain FC Paris Saint-Germain FC - SM Caen SM Caen 3 : 0
12.08. 17:00 FC Girondins de Bordeaux FC Girondins de Bordeaux - RC Strasbourg Alsace RC Strasbourg Alsace 0 : 2
2.kolo
17.08. 20:45 Stade de Reims Stade de Reims - Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 1 : 0
18.08. 20:00 SM Caen SM Caen - OGC Nice OGC Nice 1 : 1
18.08. 20:00 Amiens SC Amiens SC - Montpellier HSC Montpellier HSC 1 : 2
18.08. 17:00 EA Guingamp EA Guingamp - Paris Saint-Germain FC Paris Saint-Germain FC 1 : 3
18.08. 20:00 Dijon FCO Dijon FCO - FC Nantes FC Nantes 2 : 0
18.08. 20:00 AS Monaco FC AS Monaco FC - LOSC Lille Métropole LOSC Lille Métropole 0 : 0
18.08. 20:00 Stade Rennais FC Stade Rennais FC - Angers SCO Angers SCO 1 : 0
19.08. 17:00 Toulouse FC Toulouse FC - FC Girondins de Bordeaux FC Girondins de Bordeaux 2 : 1
19.08. 21:00 Nimes Olympique Nimes Olympique - Olympique de Marseille Olympique de Marseille 3 : 1
19.08. 15:00 RC Strasbourg Alsace RC Strasbourg Alsace - AS Saint-Etienne AS Saint-Etienne 1 : 1
3.kolo
24.08. 20:45 Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon - RC Strasbourg Alsace RC Strasbourg Alsace 2 : 0
25.08. 20:00 Montpellier HSC Montpellier HSC - AS Saint-Etienne AS Saint-Etienne 0 : 0
25.08. 20:00 Toulouse FC Toulouse FC - Nimes Olympique Nimes Olympique 1 : 0
25.08. 17:00 Paris Saint-Germain FC Paris Saint-Germain FC - Angers SCO Angers SCO 3 : 1
25.08. 20:00 Amiens SC Amiens SC - Stade de Reims Stade de Reims 4 : 1
25.08. 20:00 FC Nantes FC Nantes - SM Caen SM Caen 1 : 1
25.08. 20:00 OGC Nice OGC Nice - Dijon FCO Dijon FCO 0 : 4
26.08. 21:00 Olympique de Marseille Olympique de Marseille - Stade Rennais FC Stade Rennais FC 2 : 2
26.08. 17:00 FC Girondins de Bordeaux FC Girondins de Bordeaux - AS Monaco FC AS Monaco FC 2 : 1
26.08. 15:00 LOSC Lille Métropole LOSC Lille Métropole - EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 3 : 0
4.kolo
31.08. 20:45 Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon - OGC Nice OGC Nice 0 : 1
01.09. 20:00 RC Strasbourg Alsace RC Strasbourg Alsace - FC Nantes FC Nantes 2 : 3
01.09. 20:00 Stade de Reims Stade de Reims - Montpellier HSC Montpellier HSC 0 : 1
01.09. 20:00 EA Guingamp EA Guingamp - Toulouse FC Toulouse FC 1 : 2
01.09. 17:00 Nimes Olympique Nimes Olympique - Paris Saint-Germain FC Paris Saint-Germain FC 2 : 4
01.09. 20:00 Angers SCO Angers SCO - LOSC Lille Métropole LOSC Lille Métropole 1 : 0
01.09. 20:00 Dijon FCO Dijon FCO - SM Caen SM Caen 0 : 2
02.09. 15:00 AS Saint-Etienne AS Saint-Etienne - Amiens SC Amiens SC 0 : 0
02.09. 17:00 Stade Rennais FC Stade Rennais FC - FC Girondins de Bordeaux FC Girondins de Bordeaux 2 : 0
02.09. 21:00 AS Monaco FC AS Monaco FC - Olympique de Marseille Olympique de Marseille 2 : 3
5.kolo
14.09. 20:45 Paris Saint-Germain FC Paris Saint-Germain FC - AS Saint-Etienne AS Saint-Etienne 4 : 0
14.09. 19:00 OGC Nice OGC Nice - Stade Rennais FC Stade Rennais FC 2 : 1
15.09. 20:00 Amiens SC Amiens SC - LOSC Lille Métropole LOSC Lille Métropole 2 : 3
15.09. 17:00 SM Caen SM Caen - Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 2 : 2
15.09. 20:00 Montpellier HSC Montpellier HSC - RC Strasbourg Alsace RC Strasbourg Alsace 1 : 1
15.09. 20:00 Dijon FCO Dijon FCO - Angers SCO Angers SCO 1 : 3
15.09. 20:00 Toulouse FC Toulouse FC - AS Monaco FC AS Monaco FC 1 : 1
16.09. 17:00 FC Girondins de Bordeaux FC Girondins de Bordeaux - Nimes Olympique Nimes Olympique 3 : 3
16.09. 21:00 Olympique de Marseille Olympique de Marseille - EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 4 : 0
16.09. 15:00 FC Nantes FC Nantes - Stade de Reims Stade de Reims 0 : 0
6.kolo
21.09. 20:45 AS Monaco FC AS Monaco FC - Nimes Olympique Nimes Olympique 1 : 1
22.09. 17:00 LOSC Lille Métropole LOSC Lille Métropole - FC Nantes FC Nantes 2 : 1
22.09. 20:00 AS Saint-Etienne AS Saint-Etienne - SM Caen SM Caen 2 : 1
22.09. 20:00 Angers SCO Angers SCO - Toulouse FC Toulouse FC 0 : 0
22.09. 20:00 Montpellier HSC Montpellier HSC - OGC Nice OGC Nice 1 : 0
22.09. 20:00 RC Strasbourg Alsace RC Strasbourg Alsace - Amiens SC Amiens SC 3 : 1
22.09. 20:00 Stade de Reims Stade de Reims - Dijon FCO Dijon FCO 0 : 0
23.09. 17:00 EA Guingamp EA Guingamp - FC Girondins de Bordeaux FC Girondins de Bordeaux 1 : 3
23.09. 15:00 Stade Rennais FC Stade Rennais FC - Paris Saint-Germain FC Paris Saint-Germain FC 1 : 3
23.09. 21:00 Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon - Olympique de Marseille Olympique de Marseille 4 : 2
7.kolo
25.09. 19:00 AS Monaco FC AS Monaco FC - Angers SCO Angers SCO 0 : 1
25.09. 19:00 FC Nantes FC Nantes - OGC Nice OGC Nice 1 : 2
25.09. 21:00 Toulouse FC Toulouse FC - AS Saint-Etienne AS Saint-Etienne 2 : 3
26.09. 19:00 SM Caen SM Caen - Montpellier HSC Montpellier HSC 2 : 2
26.09. 19:00 Olympique de Marseille Olympique de Marseille - RC Strasbourg Alsace RC Strasbourg Alsace 3 : 1
26.09. 19:00 Dijon FCO Dijon FCO - Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 0 : 3
26.09. 19:00 FC Girondins de Bordeaux FC Girondins de Bordeaux - LOSC Lille Métropole LOSC Lille Métropole 1 : 0
26.09. 19:00 Amiens SC Amiens SC - Stade Rennais FC Stade Rennais FC 2 : 1
26.09. 19:00 Nimes Olympique Nimes Olympique - EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 0 : 0
26.09. 21:00 Paris Saint-Germain FC Paris Saint-Germain FC - Stade de Reims Stade de Reims 4 : 1
8.kolo
28.09. 20:45 AS Saint-Etienne AS Saint-Etienne - AS Monaco FC AS Monaco FC 2 : 0
29.09. 20:00 Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon - FC Nantes FC Nantes 1 : 1
29.09. 20:00 RC Strasbourg Alsace RC Strasbourg Alsace - Dijon FCO Dijon FCO 3 : 0
29.09. 20:00 Angers SCO Angers SCO - EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 0 : 1
29.09. 20:00 Stade de Reims Stade de Reims - FC Girondins de Bordeaux FC Girondins de Bordeaux 0 : 0
29.09. 17:15 OGC Nice OGC Nice - Paris Saint-Germain FC Paris Saint-Germain FC 0 : 3
29.09. 20:00 SM Caen SM Caen - Amiens SC Amiens SC 1 : 0
30.09. 21:00 LOSC Lille Métropole LOSC Lille Métropole - Olympique de Marseille Olympique de Marseille 3 : 0
30.09. 15:00 Stade Rennais FC Stade Rennais FC - Toulouse FC Toulouse FC 1 : 1
30.09. 17:00 Montpellier HSC Montpellier HSC - Nimes Olympique Nimes Olympique 3 : 0
9.kolo
05.10. 20:45 Toulouse FC Toulouse FC - OGC Nice OGC Nice 1 : 1
06.10. 20:00 EA Guingamp EA Guingamp - Montpellier HSC Montpellier HSC 1 : 1
06.10. 17:00 LOSC Lille Métropole LOSC Lille Métropole - AS Saint-Etienne AS Saint-Etienne 3 : 1
06.10. 20:00 Amiens SC Amiens SC - Dijon FCO Dijon FCO 1 : 0
06.10. 20:00 Angers SCO Angers SCO - RC Strasbourg Alsace RC Strasbourg Alsace 2 : 2
06.10. 20:00 Nimes Olympique Nimes Olympique - Stade de Reims Stade de Reims 0 : 0
06.10. 21:00 Paris Saint-Germain FC Paris Saint-Germain FC - Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 5 : 0
07.10. 17:00 Olympique de Marseille Olympique de Marseille - SM Caen SM Caen 2 : 0
07.10. 17:00 AS Monaco FC AS Monaco FC - Stade Rennais FC Stade Rennais FC 1 : 2
07.10. 15:00 FC Girondins de Bordeaux FC Girondins de Bordeaux - FC Nantes FC Nantes 3 : 0
10.kolo
19.10. 20:45 Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon - Nimes Olympique Nimes Olympique 2 : 0
20.10. 20:00 SM Caen SM Caen - EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 0 : 0
20.10. 20:00 FC Nantes FC Nantes - Toulouse FC Toulouse FC 4 : 0
20.10. 20:00 RC Strasbourg Alsace RC Strasbourg Alsace - AS Monaco FC AS Monaco FC 2 : 1
20.10. 17:00 Paris Saint-Germain FC Paris Saint-Germain FC - Amiens SC Amiens SC 5 : 0
20.10. 20:00 Stade de Reims Stade de Reims - Angers SCO Angers SCO 1 : 1
20.10. 20:00 Dijon FCO Dijon FCO - LOSC Lille Métropole LOSC Lille Métropole 1 : 2
21.10. 17:00 AS Saint-Etienne AS Saint-Etienne - Stade Rennais FC Stade Rennais FC 1 : 1
21.10. 15:00 Montpellier HSC Montpellier HSC - FC Girondins de Bordeaux FC Girondins de Bordeaux 2 : 0
21.10. 21:00 OGC Nice OGC Nice - Olympique de Marseille Olympique de Marseille 0 : 1
11.kolo
26.10. 20:45 Nimes Olympique Nimes Olympique - AS Saint-Etienne AS Saint-Etienne 1 : 1
27.10. 20:00 AS Monaco FC AS Monaco FC - Dijon FCO Dijon FCO 2 : 2
27.10. 20:00 LOSC Lille Métropole LOSC Lille Métropole - SM Caen SM Caen 1 : 0
27.10. 17:00 Angers SCO Angers SCO - Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 1 : 2
27.10. 20:00 Amiens SC Amiens SC - FC Nantes FC Nantes 1 : 2
27.10. 20:00 Toulouse FC Toulouse FC - Montpellier HSC Montpellier HSC 0 : 3
27.10. 20:00 EA Guingamp EA Guingamp - RC Strasbourg Alsace RC Strasbourg Alsace 1 : 1
28.10. 17:00 FC Girondins de Bordeaux FC Girondins de Bordeaux - OGC Nice OGC Nice 0 : 1
28.10. 15:00 Stade Rennais FC Stade Rennais FC - Stade de Reims Stade de Reims 0 : 2
28.10. 21:00 Olympique de Marseille Olympique de Marseille - Paris Saint-Germain FC Paris Saint-Germain FC 0 : 2
12.kolo
03.11. 17:00 OGC Nice OGC Nice - Amiens SC Amiens SC 1 : 0
03.11. 17:00 Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon - FC Girondins de Bordeaux FC Girondins de Bordeaux 1 : 1
03.11. 17:00 SM Caen SM Caen - Stade Rennais FC Stade Rennais FC 1 : 2
03.11. 17:00 Paris Saint-Germain FC Paris Saint-Germain FC - LOSC Lille Métropole LOSC Lille Métropole 2 : 1
03.11. 17:00 Stade de Reims Stade de Reims - AS Monaco FC AS Monaco FC 1 : 0
03.11. 17:00 AS Saint-Etienne AS Saint-Etienne - Angers SCO Angers SCO 4 : 3
03.11. 17:00 RC Strasbourg Alsace RC Strasbourg Alsace - Toulouse FC Toulouse FC 1 : 1
03.11. 17:00 FC Nantes FC Nantes - EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 5 : 0
03.11. 17:00 Montpellier HSC Montpellier HSC - Olympique de Marseille Olympique de Marseille 3 : 0
03.11. 17:00 Dijon FCO Dijon FCO - Nimes Olympique Nimes Olympique 0 : 4
13.kolo
09.11. 20:45 LOSC Lille Métropole LOSC Lille Métropole - RC Strasbourg Alsace RC Strasbourg Alsace 0 : 0
10.11. 20:00 Angers SCO Angers SCO - Montpellier HSC Montpellier HSC 1 : 0
10.11. 20:00 Nimes Olympique Nimes Olympique - OGC Nice OGC Nice 0 : 1
10.11. 20:00 Toulouse FC Toulouse FC - Amiens SC Amiens SC 0 : 1
10.11. 17:00 EA Guingamp EA Guingamp - Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 2 : 4
11.11. 17:00 Olympique de Marseille Olympique de Marseille - Dijon FCO Dijon FCO 2 : 0
11.11. 17:00 Stade Rennais FC Stade Rennais FC - FC Nantes FC Nantes 1 : 1
11.11. 15:00 FC Girondins de Bordeaux FC Girondins de Bordeaux - SM Caen SM Caen 0 : 0
11.11. 21:00 AS Monaco FC AS Monaco FC - Paris Saint-Germain FC Paris Saint-Germain FC 0 : 4
30.11. 20:45 AS Saint-Etienne AS Saint-Etienne - Stade de Reims Stade de Reims 3 : 0
14.kolo
23.11. 20:45 Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon - AS Saint-Etienne AS Saint-Etienne 1 : 0
24.11. 20:00 Dijon FCO Dijon FCO - FC Girondins de Bordeaux FC Girondins de Bordeaux 0 : 0
24.11. 20:00 SM Caen SM Caen - AS Monaco FC AS Monaco FC 0 : 1
24.11. 20:00 RC Strasbourg Alsace RC Strasbourg Alsace - Nimes Olympique Nimes Olympique 0 : 1
24.11. 20:00 FC Nantes FC Nantes - Angers SCO Angers SCO 1 : 1
24.11. 20:00 Stade de Reims Stade de Reims - EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 2 : 1
24.11. 17:00 Paris Saint-Germain FC Paris Saint-Germain FC - Toulouse FC Toulouse FC 1 : 0
25.11. 15:00 Montpellier HSC Montpellier HSC - Stade Rennais FC Stade Rennais FC 2 : 2
25.11. 21:00 Amiens SC Amiens SC - Olympique de Marseille Olympique de Marseille 1 : 3
25.11. 17:00 OGC Nice OGC Nice - LOSC Lille Métropole LOSC Lille Métropole 2 : 0
15.kolo
01.12. 20:00 AS Monaco FC AS Monaco FC - Montpellier HSC Montpellier HSC 1 : 2
01.12. 17:00 AS Saint-Etienne AS Saint-Etienne - FC Nantes FC Nantes 3 : 0
01.12. 20:00 Nimes Olympique Nimes Olympique - Amiens SC Amiens SC 3 : 0
01.12. 17:00 LOSC Lille Métropole LOSC Lille Métropole - Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 2 : 2
01.12. 20:00 EA Guingamp EA Guingamp - OGC Nice OGC Nice 0 : 0
01.12. 20:00 Angers SCO Angers SCO - SM Caen SM Caen 1 : 1
02.12. 15:00 Toulouse FC Toulouse FC - Dijon FCO Dijon FCO 2 : 2
02.12. 17:00 Olympique de Marseille Olympique de Marseille - Stade de Reims Stade de Reims 0 : 0
02.12. 21:00 FC Girondins de Bordeaux FC Girondins de Bordeaux - Paris Saint-Germain FC Paris Saint-Germain FC 2 : 2
02.12. 17:00 Stade Rennais FC Stade Rennais FC - RC Strasbourg Alsace RC Strasbourg Alsace 1 : 4
16.kolo
04.12. 19:00 OGC Nice OGC Nice - Angers SCO Angers SCO 0 : 0
04.12. 21:00 Montpellier HSC Montpellier HSC - LOSC Lille Métropole LOSC Lille Métropole 0 : 1
04.12. 19:00 Amiens SC Amiens SC - AS Monaco FC AS Monaco FC 0 : 2
05.12. 19:00 FC Nantes FC Nantes - Olympique de Marseille Olympique de Marseille 3 : 2
05.12. 19:00 SM Caen SM Caen - Nimes Olympique Nimes Olympique 1 : 2
05.12. 19:00 Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon - Stade Rennais FC Stade Rennais FC 0 : 2
05.12. 19:00 Dijon FCO Dijon FCO - EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 2 : 1
05.12. 19:00 Stade de Reims Stade de Reims - Toulouse FC Toulouse FC 0 : 1
05.12. 21:00 RC Strasbourg Alsace RC Strasbourg Alsace - Paris Saint-Germain FC Paris Saint-Germain FC 1 : 1
05.12. 19:00 FC Girondins de Bordeaux FC Girondins de Bordeaux - AS Saint-Etienne AS Saint-Etienne 3 : 2
17.kolo
08.12. 20:00 EA Guingamp EA Guingamp - Amiens SC Amiens SC 1 : 2
08.12. 20:00 Stade Rennais FC Stade Rennais FC - Dijon FCO Dijon FCO 2 : 0
09.12. 17:00 LOSC Lille Métropole LOSC Lille Métropole - Stade de Reims Stade de Reims 1 : 1
09.12. 15:00 RC Strasbourg Alsace RC Strasbourg Alsace - SM Caen SM Caen 2 : 2
15.01. 19:00 Angers SCO Angers SCO - FC Girondins de Bordeaux FC Girondins de Bordeaux 1 : 2
16.01. 19:00 Toulouse FC Toulouse FC - Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 2 : 2
16.01. 19:00 Nimes Olympique Nimes Olympique - FC Nantes FC Nantes 1 : 0
16.01. 21:00 AS Saint-Etienne AS Saint-Etienne - Olympique de Marseille Olympique de Marseille 2 : 1
16.01. 19:00 AS Monaco FC AS Monaco FC - OGC Nice OGC Nice 1 : 1
18.kolo
14.12. 21:00 OGC Nice OGC Nice - AS Saint-Etienne AS Saint-Etienne 1 : 1
15.12. 20:00 SM Caen SM Caen - Toulouse FC Toulouse FC 2 : 1
15.12. 20:00 Stade de Reims Stade de Reims - RC Strasbourg Alsace RC Strasbourg Alsace 2 : 1
16.12. 15:00 Nimes Olympique Nimes Olympique - LOSC Lille Métropole LOSC Lille Métropole 2 : 3
16.12. 13:00 Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon - AS Monaco FC AS Monaco FC 3 : 0
08.01. 19:00 Amiens SC Amiens SC - Angers SCO Angers SCO 0 : 0
08.01. 19:00 FC Nantes FC Nantes - Montpellier HSC Montpellier HSC 2 : 0
16.01. 19:00 EA Guingamp EA Guingamp - Stade Rennais FC Stade Rennais FC 2 : 1
19.kolo
22.12. 21:00 Angers SCO Angers SCO - Olympique de Marseille Olympique de Marseille 1 : 1
22.12. 21:00 AS Monaco FC AS Monaco FC - EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 0 : 2
22.12. 21:00 Montpellier HSC Montpellier HSC - Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 1 : 1
22.12. 21:00 Paris Saint-Germain FC Paris Saint-Germain FC - FC Nantes FC Nantes 1 : 0
22.12. 21:00 RC Strasbourg Alsace RC Strasbourg Alsace - OGC Nice OGC Nice 2 : 0
22.12. 21:00 Stade de Reims Stade de Reims - SM Caen SM Caen 2 : 2
22.12. 21:00 AS Saint-Etienne AS Saint-Etienne - Dijon FCO Dijon FCO 3 : 0
22.12. 21:00 FC Girondins de Bordeaux FC Girondins de Bordeaux - Amiens SC Amiens SC 1 : 1
22.12. 21:00 LOSC Lille Métropole LOSC Lille Métropole - Toulouse FC Toulouse FC 1 : 2
22.12. 21:00 Stade Rennais FC Stade Rennais FC - Nimes Olympique Nimes Olympique 4 : 0
20.kolo
11.01. 20:45 Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon - Stade de Reims Stade de Reims 1 : 1
12.01. 20:00 OGC Nice OGC Nice - FC Girondins de Bordeaux FC Girondins de Bordeaux 1 : 0
12.01. 20:00 SM Caen SM Caen - LOSC Lille Métropole LOSC Lille Métropole 1 : 3
12.01. 17:00 Amiens SC Amiens SC - Paris Saint-Germain FC Paris Saint-Germain FC 0 : 3
12.01. 20:00 EA Guingamp EA Guingamp - AS Saint-Etienne AS Saint-Etienne 0 : 1
12.01. 20:00 Dijon FCO Dijon FCO - Montpellier HSC Montpellier HSC 1 : 1
13.01. 17:00 Toulouse FC Toulouse FC - RC Strasbourg Alsace RC Strasbourg Alsace 1 : 2
13.01. 15:00 FC Nantes FC Nantes - Stade Rennais FC Stade Rennais FC 0 : 1
13.01. 21:00 Olympique de Marseille Olympique de Marseille - AS Monaco FC AS Monaco FC 1 : 1
23.01. 19:00 Nimes Olympique Nimes Olympique - Angers SCO Angers SCO 3 : 1
21.kolo
18.01. 20:45 LOSC Lille Métropole LOSC Lille Métropole - Amiens SC Amiens SC 2 : 1
19.01. 20:00 AS Monaco FC AS Monaco FC - RC Strasbourg Alsace RC Strasbourg Alsace 1 : 5
19.01. 17:00 Paris Saint-Germain FC Paris Saint-Germain FC - EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 9 : 0
19.01. 20:00 Nimes Olympique Nimes Olympique - Toulouse FC Toulouse FC 0 : 1
19.01. 20:00 FC Girondins de Bordeaux FC Girondins de Bordeaux - Dijon FCO Dijon FCO 1 : 0
19.01. 20:00 Angers SCO Angers SCO - FC Nantes FC Nantes 1 : 0
19.01. 20:00 Stade de Reims Stade de Reims - OGC Nice OGC Nice 1 : 1
20.01. 17:00 SM Caen SM Caen - Olympique de Marseille Olympique de Marseille 0 : 1
20.01. 15:00 Stade Rennais FC Stade Rennais FC - Montpellier HSC Montpellier HSC 0 : 0
20.01. 21:00 AS Saint-Etienne AS Saint-Etienne - Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 1 : 2
17.kolo
20.02. 21:00 Paris Saint-Germain FC Paris Saint-Germain FC - Montpellier HSC Montpellier HSC

newsletter Zůstaňte ve spojení - získávete pravidelně novinky ze světa fotbalu

Reklama