Rozlosování La Liga 2018/2019 Tabulky

1.kolo
17.08. 20:15 Girona FC Girona FC - Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 0 : 0
17.08. 22:15 Real Betis Balompié Real Betis Balompié - Levante UD Levante UD 0 : 3
18.08. 18:15 RC Celta de Vigo RC Celta de Vigo - RCD Espaňol Barcelona RCD Espaňol Barcelona 1 : 1
18.08. 20:15 Villarreal CF Villarreal CF - Real Sociedad de Fútbol Real Sociedad de Fútbol 1 : 2
18.08. 22:15 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona - Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés 3 : 0
19.08. 18:15 SD Eibar SD Eibar - SD Huesca SD Huesca 1 : 2
19.08. 20:15 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano - Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 1 : 4
19.08. 22:15 Real Madrid CF Real Madrid CF - Getafe CF Getafe CF 2 : 0
20.08. 20:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF - Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1 : 1
20.08. 22:00 Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao - CD Leganés CD Leganés 2 : 1
2.kolo
24.08. 22:15 CD Leganés CD Leganés - Real Sociedad de Fútbol Real Sociedad de Fútbol 2 : 2
24.08. 20:15 Getafe CF Getafe CF - SD Eibar SD Eibar 2 : 0
25.08. 22:15 Real Valladolid Real Valladolid - FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 0 : 1
25.08. 20:15 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid - Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1 : 0
25.08. 18:15 Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés - Real Betis Balompié Real Betis Balompié 0 : 0
26.08. 22:15 Girona FC Girona FC - Real Madrid CF Real Madrid CF 1 : 4
26.08. 20:15 Sevilla FC Sevilla FC - Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 0 : 0
26.08. 18:15 RCD Espaňol Barcelona RCD Espaňol Barcelona - Valencia CF Valencia CF 2 : 0
27.08. 20:15 Levante UD Levante UD - RC Celta de Vigo RC Celta de Vigo 1 : 2
27.08. 22:00 Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao - SD Huesca SD Huesca 2 : 2
3.kolo
31.08. 20:00 Getafe CF Getafe CF - Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 0 : 0
31.08. 22:00 Villarreal CF Villarreal CF - Girona FC Girona FC 0 : 1
31.08. 22:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar - Real Sociedad de Fútbol Real Sociedad de Fútbol 2 : 1
01.09. 20:45 Real Madrid CF Real Madrid CF - CD Leganés CD Leganés 4 : 1
01.09. 16:15 RC Celta de Vigo RC Celta de Vigo - Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2 : 0
02.09. 20:45 Real Betis Balompié Real Betis Balompié - Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 1 : 0
02.09. 18:30 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona - SD Huesca SD Huesca 8 : 2
02.09. 16:15 Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés - RCD Espaňol Barcelona RCD Espaňol Barcelona 2 : 1
02.09. 12:00 Levante UD Levante UD - Valencia CF Valencia CF 2 : 2
24.10. 19:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano - Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 1 : 1
4.kolo
14.09. 21:00 SD Huesca SD Huesca - Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 0 : 1
15.09. 16:15 Real Sociedad de Fútbol Real Sociedad de Fútbol - FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 1 : 2
15.09. 18:30 Valencia CF Valencia CF - Real Betis Balompié Real Betis Balompié 0 : 0
15.09. 13:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid - SD Eibar SD Eibar 1 : 1
15.09. 20:45 Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao - Real Madrid CF Real Madrid CF 1 : 1
16.09. 20:45 Sevilla FC Sevilla FC - Getafe CF Getafe CF 0 : 2
16.09. 18:30 CD Leganés CD Leganés - Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 0 : 1
16.09. 16:15 RCD Espaňol Barcelona RCD Espaňol Barcelona - Levante UD Levante UD 1 : 0
16.09. 12:00 Real Valladolid Real Valladolid - Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés 0 : 1
17.09. 21:00 Girona FC Girona FC - RC Celta de Vigo RC Celta de Vigo 3 : 2
5.kolo
21.09. 21:00 SD Huesca SD Huesca - Real Sociedad de Fútbol Real Sociedad de Fútbol 0 : 1
22.09. 18:30 Getafe CF Getafe CF - Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 0 : 2
22.09. 20:45 Real Madrid CF Real Madrid CF - RCD Espaňol Barcelona RCD Espaňol Barcelona 1 : 0
22.09. 16:15 SD Eibar SD Eibar - CD Leganés CD Leganés 1 : 0
22.09. 16:15 RC Celta de Vigo RC Celta de Vigo - Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 3 : 3
22.09. 13:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano - Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés 1 : 5
23.09. 16:15 Villarreal CF Villarreal CF - Valencia CF Valencia CF 0 : 0
23.09. 20:45 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona - Girona FC Girona FC 2 : 2
23.09. 12:00 Levante UD Levante UD - Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 2 : 6
23.09. 18:30 Real Betis Balompié Real Betis Balompié - Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 2 : 2
6.kolo
25.09. 20:00 RCD Espaňol Barcelona RCD Espaňol Barcelona - SD Eibar SD Eibar 1 : 0
25.09. 22:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid - SD Huesca SD Huesca 3 : 0
25.09. 21:00 Real Sociedad de Fútbol Real Sociedad de Fútbol - Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2 : 2
26.09. 22:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF - RC Celta de Vigo RC Celta de Vigo 1 : 1
26.09. 20:00 Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao - Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 0 : 3
26.09. 22:00 Sevilla FC Sevilla FC - Real Madrid CF Real Madrid CF 3 : 0
26.09. 20:00 CD Leganés CD Leganés - FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 2 : 1
27.09. 20:00 Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés - Getafe CF Getafe CF 1 : 1
27.09. 20:00 Real Valladolid Real Valladolid - Levante UD Levante UD 2 : 1
27.09. 22:00 Girona FC Girona FC - Real Betis Balompié Real Betis Balompié 0 : 1
7.kolo
28.09. 21:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano - RCD Espaňol Barcelona RCD Espaňol Barcelona 2 : 2
29.09. 13:00 Real Sociedad de Fútbol Real Sociedad de Fútbol - Valencia CF Valencia CF 0 : 1
29.09. 20:45 Real Madrid CF Real Madrid CF - Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 0 : 0
29.09. 16:15 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona - Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 1 : 1
29.09. 18:30 SD Eibar SD Eibar - Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 1 : 3
30.09. 12:00 SD Huesca SD Huesca - Girona FC Girona FC 1 : 1
30.09. 18:30 Levante UD Levante UD - Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés 2 : 1
30.09. 16:15 Villarreal CF Villarreal CF - Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 0 : 1
30.09. 20:45 Real Betis Balompié Real Betis Balompié - CD Leganés CD Leganés 1 : 0
01.10. 21:00 RC Celta de Vigo RC Celta de Vigo - Getafe CF Getafe CF 1 : 1
8.kolo
05.10. 21:00 Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao - Real Sociedad de Fútbol Real Sociedad de Fútbol 1 : 3
06.10. 18:30 Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés - Real Madrid CF Real Madrid CF 1 : 0
06.10. 20:45 CD Leganés CD Leganés - Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1 : 0
06.10. 13:00 Girona FC Girona FC - SD Eibar SD Eibar 2 : 3
06.10. 16:15 Getafe CF Getafe CF - Levante UD Levante UD 0 : 1
07.10. 13:00 Real Valladolid Real Valladolid - SD Huesca SD Huesca 1 : 0
07.10. 18:30 RCD Espaňol Barcelona RCD Espaňol Barcelona - Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 3 : 1
07.10. 20:45 Valencia CF Valencia CF - FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 1 : 1
07.10. 18:30 Sevilla FC Sevilla FC - RC Celta de Vigo RC Celta de Vigo 2 : 1
07.10. 16:15 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid - Real Betis Balompié Real Betis Balompié 1 : 0
9.kolo
19.10. 21:00 RC Celta de Vigo RC Celta de Vigo - Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés 0 : 1
20.10. 13:00 Real Madrid CF Real Madrid CF - Levante UD Levante UD 1 : 2
20.10. 16:15 Valencia CF Valencia CF - CD Leganés CD Leganés 1 : 1
20.10. 20:45 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona - Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 4 : 2
20.10. 18:30 Villarreal CF Villarreal CF - Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1 : 1
21.10. 20:45 Real Betis Balompié Real Betis Balompié - Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 0 : 1
21.10. 18:30 SD Huesca SD Huesca - RCD Espaňol Barcelona RCD Espaňol Barcelona 0 : 2
21.10. 12:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano - Getafe CF Getafe CF 1 : 2
21.10. 16:15 SD Eibar SD Eibar - Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 1 : 1
22.10. 21:00 Real Sociedad de Fútbol Real Sociedad de Fútbol - Girona FC Girona FC 0 : 0
10.kolo
26.10. 21:00 Real Valladolid Real Valladolid - RCD Espaňol Barcelona RCD Espaňol Barcelona 1 : 1
27.10. 20:45 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid - Real Sociedad de Fútbol Real Sociedad de Fútbol 2 : 0
27.10. 16:15 Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao - Valencia CF Valencia CF 0 : 0
27.10. 18:30 RC Celta de Vigo RC Celta de Vigo - SD Eibar SD Eibar 4 : 0
27.10. 13:00 Girona FC Girona FC - Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2 : 1
27.10. 18:30 Levante UD Levante UD - CD Leganés CD Leganés 2 : 0
28.10. 12:00 Getafe CF Getafe CF - Real Betis Balompié Real Betis Balompié 2 : 0
28.10. 16:15 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona - Real Madrid CF Real Madrid CF 5 : 1
28.10. 20:45 Sevilla FC Sevilla FC - SD Huesca SD Huesca 2 : 1
28.10. 18:30 Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés - Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 2 : 1
11.kolo
03.11. 20:45 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano - FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 2 : 3
03.11. 18:30 Valencia CF Valencia CF - Girona FC Girona FC 0 : 1
03.11. 13:00 CD Leganés CD Leganés - Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1 : 1
03.11. 16:15 Real Madrid CF Real Madrid CF - Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 2 : 0
04.11. 18:30 SD Huesca SD Huesca - Getafe CF Getafe CF 1 : 1
04.11. 12:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar - Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés 2 : 1
04.11. 18:30 Real Sociedad de Fútbol Real Sociedad de Fútbol - Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 0 : 0
04.11. 20:45 Real Betis Balompié Real Betis Balompié - RC Celta de Vigo RC Celta de Vigo 3 : 3
04.11. 16:15 Villarreal CF Villarreal CF - Levante UD Levante UD 1 : 1
05.11. 21:00 RCD Espaňol Barcelona RCD Espaňol Barcelona - Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 1 : 0
12.kolo
09.11. 21:00 Levante UD Levante UD - Real Sociedad de Fútbol Real Sociedad de Fútbol 1 : 3
10.11. 16:15 Getafe CF Getafe CF - Valencia CF Valencia CF 0 : 1
10.11. 13:00 Real Valladolid Real Valladolid - SD Eibar SD Eibar 0 : 0
10.11. 20:45 Girona FC Girona FC - CD Leganés CD Leganés 0 : 0
10.11. 18:30 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid - Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 3 : 2
11.11. 18:30 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano - Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 2 : 2
11.11. 16:15 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona - Real Betis Balompié Real Betis Balompié 3 : 4
11.11. 12:00 Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés - SD Huesca SD Huesca 2 : 1
11.11. 18:30 Sevilla FC Sevilla FC - RCD Espaňol Barcelona RCD Espaňol Barcelona 2 : 1
11.11. 20:45 RC Celta de Vigo RC Celta de Vigo - Real Madrid CF Real Madrid CF 2 : 4
13.kolo
23.11. 21:00 CD Leganés CD Leganés - Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés 1 : 0
24.11. 16:15 Valencia CF Valencia CF - Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 3 : 0
24.11. 13:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar - Real Madrid CF Real Madrid CF 3 : 0
24.11. 18:30 SD Huesca SD Huesca - Levante UD Levante UD 2 : 2
24.11. 20:45 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid - FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 1 : 1
25.11. 16:15 Sevilla FC Sevilla FC - Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 1 : 0
25.11. 20:45 Villarreal CF Villarreal CF - Real Betis Balompié Real Betis Balompié 2 : 1
25.11. 18:30 RCD Espaňol Barcelona RCD Espaňol Barcelona - Girona FC Girona FC 1 : 3
25.11. 12:00 Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao - Getafe CF Getafe CF 1 : 1
26.11. 21:00 Real Sociedad de Fútbol Real Sociedad de Fútbol - RC Celta de Vigo RC Celta de Vigo 2 : 1
14.kolo
30.11. 21:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano - SD Eibar SD Eibar 1 : 0
01.12. 13:00 RC Celta de Vigo RC Celta de Vigo - SD Huesca SD Huesca 2 : 0
01.12. 20:45 Real Madrid CF Real Madrid CF - Valencia CF Valencia CF 2 : 0
01.12. 18:30 Getafe CF Getafe CF - RCD Espaňol Barcelona RCD Espaňol Barcelona 3 : 0
01.12. 16:15 Real Valladolid Real Valladolid - CD Leganés CD Leganés 2 : 4
02.12. 16:15 Girona FC Girona FC - Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1 : 1
02.12. 18:30 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona - Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 2 : 0
02.12. 20:45 Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés - Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 1 : 1
02.12. 12:00 Real Betis Balompié Real Betis Balompié - Real Sociedad de Fútbol Real Sociedad de Fútbol 1 : 0
03.12. 21:00 Levante UD Levante UD - Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 3 : 0
15.kolo
07.12. 21:00 CD Leganés CD Leganés - Getafe CF Getafe CF 1 : 1
08.12. 20:45 RCD Espaňol Barcelona RCD Espaňol Barcelona - FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 0 : 4
08.12. 16:15 Valencia CF Valencia CF - Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 1 : 1
08.12. 18:30 Villarreal CF Villarreal CF - RC Celta de Vigo RC Celta de Vigo 2 : 3
08.12. 13:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid - Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés 3 : 0
09.12. 20:45 Real Betis Balompié Real Betis Balompié - Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1 : 2
09.12. 18:30 Real Sociedad de Fútbol Real Sociedad de Fútbol - Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 1 : 2
09.12. 12:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar - Levante UD Levante UD 4 : 4
09.12. 16:15 SD Huesca SD Huesca - Real Madrid CF Real Madrid CF 0 : 1
10.12. 21:00 Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao - Girona FC Girona FC 1 : 0
16.kolo
14.12. 21:00 RC Celta de Vigo RC Celta de Vigo - CD Leganés CD Leganés 0 : 0
15.12. 20:45 SD Eibar SD Eibar - Valencia CF Valencia CF 1 : 1
15.12. 18:30 Real Madrid CF Real Madrid CF - Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1 : 0
15.12. 13:00 Getafe CF Getafe CF - Real Sociedad de Fútbol Real Sociedad de Fútbol 1 : 0
15.12. 16:15 Real Valladolid Real Valladolid - Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2 : 3
16.12. 16:15 RCD Espaňol Barcelona RCD Espaňol Barcelona - Real Betis Balompié Real Betis Balompié 1 : 3
16.12. 12:00 Sevilla FC Sevilla FC - Girona FC Girona FC 2 : 0
16.12. 20:45 Levante UD Levante UD - FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 0 : 5
16.12. 18:30 SD Huesca SD Huesca - Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 2 : 2
17.12. 21:00 Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés - Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 0 : 0
17.kolo
21.12. 19:30 Girona FC Girona FC - Getafe CF Getafe CF 1 : 1
21.12. 21:00 Real Sociedad de Fútbol Real Sociedad de Fútbol - Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés 0 : 1
22.12. 16:15 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid - RCD Espaňol Barcelona RCD Espaňol Barcelona 1 : 0
22.12. 20:45 Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao - Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 1 : 1
22.12. 13:00 Real Betis Balompié Real Betis Balompié - SD Eibar SD Eibar 1 : 1
22.12. 18:30 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona - RC Celta de Vigo RC Celta de Vigo 2 : 0
23.12. 16:15 CD Leganés CD Leganés - Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 1 : 1
23.12. 12:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF - SD Huesca SD Huesca 2 : 1
23.12. 18:30 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano - Levante UD Levante UD 2 : 1
03.01. 21:30 Villarreal CF Villarreal CF - Real Madrid CF Real Madrid CF 2 : 2
18.kolo
06.01. 16:15 Getafe CF Getafe CF - FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 1 : 2
06.01. 16:15 SD Eibar SD Eibar - Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 0 : 0
06.01. 16:15 Sevilla FC Sevilla FC - Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1 : 1
06.01. 16:15 SD Huesca SD Huesca - Real Betis Balompié Real Betis Balompié 2 : 1
06.01. 16:15 Real Valladolid Real Valladolid - Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 0 : 1
06.01. 16:15 Levante UD Levante UD - Girona FC Girona FC 2 : 2
06.01. 16:15 Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés - Valencia CF Valencia CF 2 : 1
06.01. 16:15 Real Madrid CF Real Madrid CF - Real Sociedad de Fútbol Real Sociedad de Fútbol 0 : 1
06.01. 16:15 RCD Espaňol Barcelona RCD Espaňol Barcelona - CD Leganés CD Leganés 1 : 0
07.01. 21:00 RC Celta de Vigo RC Celta de Vigo - Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 1 : 2
19.kolo
11.01. 21:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano - RC Celta de Vigo RC Celta de Vigo 4 : 2
12.01. 18:30 Girona FC Girona FC - Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés 1 : 1
12.01. 20:45 Villarreal CF Villarreal CF - Getafe CF Getafe CF 1 : 2
12.01. 16:15 Valencia CF Valencia CF - Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 1 : 1
12.01. 13:00 CD Leganés CD Leganés - SD Huesca SD Huesca 1 : 0
13.01. 16:15 Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao - Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 2 : 0
13.01. 20:45 Real Betis Balompié Real Betis Balompié - Real Madrid CF Real Madrid CF 1 : 2
13.01. 18:30 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona - SD Eibar SD Eibar 3 : 0
13.01. 12:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid - Levante UD Levante UD 1 : 0
14.01. 21:00 Real Sociedad de Fútbol Real Sociedad de Fútbol - RCD Espaňol Barcelona RCD Espaňol Barcelona 3 : 2
20.kolo
18.01. 21:00 Getafe CF Getafe CF - Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés 4 : 0
19.01. 18:30 SD Huesca SD Huesca - Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 0 : 3
19.01. 20:45 RC Celta de Vigo RC Celta de Vigo - Valencia CF Valencia CF 1 : 2
20.01. 16:15 Real Madrid CF Real Madrid CF - Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 2 : 0
20.01. 18:30 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano - Real Sociedad de Fútbol Real Sociedad de Fútbol 2 : 2
20.01. 18:30 Levante UD Levante UD - Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 2 : 0
20.01. 16:15 Villarreal CF Villarreal CF - Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 1 : 1
20.01. 12:00 Real Betis Balompié Real Betis Balompié - Girona FC Girona FC 3 : 2
20.01. 20:45 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona - CD Leganés CD Leganés 3 : 1
21.01. 21:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar - RCD Espaňol Barcelona RCD Espaňol Barcelona 3 : 0
21.kolo
26.01. 20:45 Valencia CF Valencia CF - Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 3 : 0
26.01. 13:00 Sevilla FC Sevilla FC - Levante UD Levante UD 5 : 0
26.01. 16:15 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid - Getafe CF Getafe CF 2 : 0
26.01. 18:30 CD Leganés CD Leganés - SD Eibar SD Eibar 2 : 2
27.01. 16:15 Girona FC Girona FC - FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 0 : 2
27.01. 20:45 RCD Espaňol Barcelona RCD Espaňol Barcelona - Real Madrid CF Real Madrid CF 2 : 4
27.01. 12:00 Real Valladolid Real Valladolid - RC Celta de Vigo RC Celta de Vigo 2 : 1
27.01. 18:30 Real Sociedad de Fútbol Real Sociedad de Fútbol - SD Huesca SD Huesca 0 : 0
27.01. 18:30 Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao - Real Betis Balompié Real Betis Balompié 1 : 0
28.01. 21:00 Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés - Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 0 : 1
22.kolo
01.02. 21:00 SD Huesca SD Huesca - Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 4 : 0
02.02. 20:45 RC Celta de Vigo RC Celta de Vigo - Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 1 : 0
02.02. 18:30 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona - Valencia CF Valencia CF 2 : 2
02.02. 16:15 Real Sociedad de Fútbol Real Sociedad de Fútbol - Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 2 : 1
02.02. 13:00 Levante UD Levante UD - Getafe CF Getafe CF 0 : 0
03.02. 18:30 SD Eibar SD Eibar - Girona FC Girona FC 3 : 0
03.02. 20:45 Real Madrid CF Real Madrid CF - Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés 3 : 0
03.02. 16:15 Real Betis Balompié Real Betis Balompié - Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1 : 0
03.02. 12:00 Villarreal CF Villarreal CF - RCD Espaňol Barcelona RCD Espaňol Barcelona 2 : 2
04.02. 21:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano - CD Leganés CD Leganés 1 : 2
23.kolo
08.02. 21:00 Real Valladolid Real Valladolid - Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 0 : 0
09.02. 13:00 Getafe CF Getafe CF - RC Celta de Vigo RC Celta de Vigo 3 : 1
09.02. 20:45 Girona FC Girona FC - SD Huesca SD Huesca 0 : 2
09.02. 18:30 RCD Espaňol Barcelona RCD Espaňol Barcelona - Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2 : 1
09.02. 16:15 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid - Real Madrid CF Real Madrid CF 1 : 3
10.02. 18:30 Sevilla FC Sevilla FC - SD Eibar SD Eibar 2 : 2
10.02. 12:00 CD Leganés CD Leganés - Real Betis Balompié Real Betis Balompié 3 : 0
10.02. 16:15 Valencia CF Valencia CF - Real Sociedad de Fútbol Real Sociedad de Fútbol 0 : 0
10.02. 20:45 Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao - FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 0 : 0
11.02. 21:00 Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés - Levante UD Levante UD 2 : 0
24.kolo
15.02. 21:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar - Getafe CF Getafe CF 2 : 2
16.02. 20:45 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona - Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 1 : 0
16.02. 16:15 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano - Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 0 : 1
16.02. 13:00 RC Celta de Vigo RC Celta de Vigo - Levante UD Levante UD 1 : 4
16.02. 18:30 Real Sociedad de Fútbol Real Sociedad de Fútbol - CD Leganés CD Leganés 3 : 0
17.02. 18:30 Villarreal CF Villarreal CF - Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 3 : 0
17.02. 20:45 Real Betis Balompié Real Betis Balompié - Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés 1 : 1
17.02. 12:00 Real Madrid CF Real Madrid CF - Girona FC Girona FC 1 : 2
17.02. 16:15 Valencia CF Valencia CF - RCD Espaňol Barcelona RCD Espaňol Barcelona 0 : 0
18.02. 21:00 SD Huesca SD Huesca - Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 0 : 1
25.kolo
22.02. 21:00 RCD Espaňol Barcelona RCD Espaňol Barcelona - SD Huesca SD Huesca 1 : 1
23.02. 18:30 Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés - RC Celta de Vigo RC Celta de Vigo 0 : 0
23.02. 20:45 Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao - SD Eibar SD Eibar 1 : 0
23.02. 16:15 Sevilla FC Sevilla FC - FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 2 : 4
23.02. 13:00 Getafe CF Getafe CF - Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2 : 1
24.02. 12:00 CD Leganés CD Leganés - Valencia CF Valencia CF 1 : 1
24.02. 16:15 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid - Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 2 : 0
24.02. 20:45 Levante UD Levante UD - Real Madrid CF Real Madrid CF 1 : 2
24.02. 18:30 Real Valladolid Real Valladolid - Real Betis Balompié Real Betis Balompié 0 : 2
25.02. 21:00 Girona FC Girona FC - Real Sociedad de Fútbol Real Sociedad de Fútbol 0 : 0
26.kolo
01.03. 21:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano - Girona FC Girona FC 0 : 2
02.03. 20:45 Real Madrid CF Real Madrid CF - FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 0 : 1
02.03. 13:00 RCD Espaňol Barcelona RCD Espaňol Barcelona - Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 3 : 1
02.03. 18:30 SD Huesca SD Huesca - Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 2 : 1
02.03. 16:15 Villarreal CF Villarreal CF - Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés 1 : 2
03.03. 18:30 Real Sociedad de Fútbol Real Sociedad de Fútbol - Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 0 : 2
03.03. 12:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar - RC Celta de Vigo RC Celta de Vigo 1 : 0
03.03. 20:45 Valencia CF Valencia CF - Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 2 : 0
03.03. 16:15 Real Betis Balompié Real Betis Balompié - Getafe CF Getafe CF 1 : 2
04.03. 21:00 CD Leganés CD Leganés - Levante UD Levante UD 1 : 0
27.kolo
08.03. 21:00 Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao - RCD Espaňol Barcelona RCD Espaňol Barcelona 1 : 1
09.03. 16:15 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid - CD Leganés CD Leganés 1 : 0
09.03. 18:30 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona - Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 3 : 1
09.03. 13:00 Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés - SD Eibar SD Eibar 1 : 1
09.03. 20:45 Getafe CF Getafe CF - SD Huesca SD Huesca 2 : 1
10.03. 16:15 Girona FC Girona FC - Valencia CF Valencia CF 2 : 3
10.03. 12:00 RC Celta de Vigo RC Celta de Vigo - Real Betis Balompié Real Betis Balompié 0 : 1
10.03. 18:30 Sevilla FC Sevilla FC - Real Sociedad de Fútbol Real Sociedad de Fútbol 5 : 2
10.03. 18:30 Levante UD Levante UD - Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 0 : 2
10.03. 20:45 Real Valladolid Real Valladolid - Real Madrid CF Real Madrid CF 1 : 4
28.kolo
15.03. 21:00 Real Sociedad de Fútbol Real Sociedad de Fútbol - Levante UD Levante UD 1 : 1
16.03. 18:30 Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao - Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2 : 0
16.03. 20:45 CD Leganés CD Leganés - Girona FC Girona FC 0 : 2
16.03. 16:15 Real Madrid CF Real Madrid CF - RC Celta de Vigo RC Celta de Vigo 2 : 0
16.03. 13:00 SD Huesca SD Huesca - Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés 1 : 3
17.03. 18:30 Valencia CF Valencia CF - Getafe CF Getafe CF 0 : 0
17.03. 12:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar - Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 1 : 2
17.03. 16:15 RCD Espaňol Barcelona RCD Espaňol Barcelona - Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 0 : 1
17.03. 18:30 Villarreal CF Villarreal CF - Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 3 : 1
17.03. 20:45 Real Betis Balompié Real Betis Balompié - FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 1 : 4
29.kolo
29.03. 21:00 Girona FC Girona FC - Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 1 : 2
30.03. 13:00 Getafe CF Getafe CF - CD Leganés CD Leganés 0 : 2
30.03. 16:15 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona - RCD Espaňol Barcelona RCD Espaňol Barcelona 2 : 0
30.03. 20:45 Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés - Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 0 : 4
30.03. 18:30 RC Celta de Vigo RC Celta de Vigo - Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 3 : 2
31.03. 20:45 Real Madrid CF Real Madrid CF - SD Huesca SD Huesca 3 : 2
31.03. 14:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano - Real Betis Balompié Real Betis Balompié 1 : 1
31.03. 12:00 Levante UD Levante UD - SD Eibar SD Eibar 2 : 2
31.03. 16:15 Sevilla FC Sevilla FC - Valencia CF Valencia CF 0 : 1
31.03. 18:30 Real Valladolid Real Valladolid - Real Sociedad de Fútbol Real Sociedad de Fútbol 1 : 1
30.kolo
02.04. 19:30 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid - Girona FC Girona FC 2 : 0
02.04. 21:30 Villarreal CF Villarreal CF - FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 4 : 4
02.04. 20:30 RCD Espaňol Barcelona RCD Espaňol Barcelona - Getafe CF Getafe CF 1 : 1
03.04. 19:30 Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao - Levante UD Levante UD 3 : 2
03.04. 20:30 SD Eibar SD Eibar - Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2 : 1
03.04. 21:30 Valencia CF Valencia CF - Real Madrid CF Real Madrid CF 2 : 1
03.04. 20:30 SD Huesca SD Huesca - RC Celta de Vigo RC Celta de Vigo 3 : 3
04.04. 21:30 Real Sociedad de Fútbol Real Sociedad de Fútbol - Real Betis Balompié Real Betis Balompié 2 : 1
04.04. 20:30 CD Leganés CD Leganés - Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 1 : 0
04.04. 19:30 Sevilla FC Sevilla FC - Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés 2 : 0
31.kolo
06.04. 13:00 Girona FC Girona FC - RCD Espaňol Barcelona RCD Espaňol Barcelona 1 : 2
06.04. 18:30 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano - Valencia CF Valencia CF 2 : 0
06.04. 20:45 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona - Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2 : 0
06.04. 16:15 Real Madrid CF Real Madrid CF - SD Eibar SD Eibar 2 : 1
07.04. 20:45 Real Betis Balompié Real Betis Balompié - Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 2 : 1
07.04. 18:30 RC Celta de Vigo RC Celta de Vigo - Real Sociedad de Fútbol Real Sociedad de Fútbol 3 : 1
07.04. 14:00 Getafe CF Getafe CF - Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 1 : 0
07.04. 12:00 Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés - CD Leganés CD Leganés 1 : 1
07.04. 18:30 Levante UD Levante UD - SD Huesca SD Huesca 2 : 2
07.04. 16:15 Real Valladolid Real Valladolid - Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 0 : 2
32.kolo
13.04. 16:15 SD Huesca SD Huesca - FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 0 : 0
13.04. 13:00 RCD Espaňol Barcelona RCD Espaňol Barcelona - Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés 2 : 1
13.04. 20:45 Sevilla FC Sevilla FC - Real Betis Balompié Real Betis Balompié 3 : 2
13.04. 18:30 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid - RC Celta de Vigo RC Celta de Vigo 2 : 0
14.04. 14:00 Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao - Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 3 : 2
14.04. 18:30 Girona FC Girona FC - Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 0 : 1
14.04. 16:15 Real Sociedad de Fútbol Real Sociedad de Fútbol - SD Eibar SD Eibar 1 : 1
14.04. 12:00 Real Valladolid Real Valladolid - Getafe CF Getafe CF 2 : 2
14.04. 20:45 Valencia CF Valencia CF - Levante UD Levante UD 3 : 1
15.04. 21:00 CD Leganés CD Leganés - Real Madrid CF Real Madrid CF 1 : 1
33.kolo
19.04. 21:00 Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés - Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 2 : 2
20.04. 18:30 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano - SD Huesca SD Huesca 0 : 0
20.04. 16:15 SD Eibar SD Eibar - Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 0 : 1
20.04. 13:00 RC Celta de Vigo RC Celta de Vigo - Girona FC Girona FC 2 : 1
20.04. 20:45 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona - Real Sociedad de Fútbol Real Sociedad de Fútbol 2 : 1
21.04. 16:15 Real Madrid CF Real Madrid CF - Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 3 : 0
21.04. 18:30 Villarreal CF Villarreal CF - CD Leganés CD Leganés 2 : 1
21.04. 12:00 Levante UD Levante UD - RCD Espaňol Barcelona RCD Espaňol Barcelona 2 : 2
21.04. 20:45 Real Betis Balompié Real Betis Balompié - Valencia CF Valencia CF 1 : 2
21.04. 14:00 Getafe CF Getafe CF - Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 3 : 0
34.kolo
23.04. 21:30 Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés - FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 0 : 2
23.04. 20:30 Real Valladolid Real Valladolid - Girona FC Girona FC 1 : 0
23.04. 19:30 SD Huesca SD Huesca - SD Eibar SD Eibar 2 : 0
24.04. 20:30 CD Leganés CD Leganés - Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 0 : 1
24.04. 20:30 RCD Espaňol Barcelona RCD Espaňol Barcelona - RC Celta de Vigo RC Celta de Vigo 1 : 1
24.04. 19:30 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid - Valencia CF Valencia CF 3 : 2
24.04. 21:30 Levante UD Levante UD - Real Betis Balompié Real Betis Balompié 4 : 0
25.04. 20:30 Real Sociedad de Fútbol Real Sociedad de Fútbol - Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 0 : 1
25.04. 21:30 Getafe CF Getafe CF - Real Madrid CF Real Madrid CF 0 : 0
25.04. 19:30 Sevilla FC Sevilla FC - Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 5 : 0
35.kolo
27.04. 13:00 Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao - Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés 1 : 1
27.04. 20:45 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona - Levante UD Levante UD 1 : 0
27.04. 18:30 CD Leganés CD Leganés - RC Celta de Vigo RC Celta de Vigo 0 : 0
27.04. 16:15 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid - Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 1 : 0
28.04. 14:00 Girona FC Girona FC - Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 1 : 0
28.04. 16:15 Real Sociedad de Fútbol Real Sociedad de Fútbol - Getafe CF Getafe CF 2 : 1
28.04. 18:30 Villarreal CF Villarreal CF - SD Huesca SD Huesca 1 : 1
28.04. 12:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF - SD Eibar SD Eibar 0 : 1
28.04. 20:45 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano - Real Madrid CF Real Madrid CF 1 : 0
29.04. 21:00 Real Betis Balompié Real Betis Balompié - RCD Espaňol Barcelona RCD Espaňol Barcelona 1 : 1
36.kolo
03.05. 21:00 Sevilla FC Sevilla FC - CD Leganés CD Leganés 0 : 3
04.05. 20:45 RC Celta de Vigo RC Celta de Vigo - FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 2 : 0
04.05. 16:15 RCD Espaňol Barcelona RCD Espaňol Barcelona - Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 3 : 0
04.05. 18:30 Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés - Real Sociedad de Fútbol Real Sociedad de Fútbol 0 : 1
04.05. 13:00 Levante UD Levante UD - Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 4 : 1
05.05. 12:00 Getafe CF Getafe CF - Girona FC Girona FC 2 : 0
05.05. 16:15 Real Madrid CF Real Madrid CF - Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 3 : 2
05.05. 14:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar - Real Betis Balompié Real Betis Balompié 1 : 0
05.05. 20:45 SD Huesca SD Huesca - Valencia CF Valencia CF 2 : 6
05.05. 18:30 Real Valladolid Real Valladolid - Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 1 : 0
37.kolo
12.05. 20:00 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona - Getafe CF Getafe CF 2 : 0
12.05. 20:00 Girona FC Girona FC - Levante UD Levante UD 1 : 2
12.05. 20:00 Villarreal CF Villarreal CF - SD Eibar SD Eibar 1 : 0
12.05. 20:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF - Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés 3 : 1
12.05. 20:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano - Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 1 : 2
12.05. 20:00 Real Sociedad de Fútbol Real Sociedad de Fútbol - Real Madrid CF Real Madrid CF 3 : 1
12.05. 20:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid - Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 1 : 1
12.05. 20:00 CD Leganés CD Leganés - RCD Espaňol Barcelona RCD Espaňol Barcelona 0 : 2
12.05. 20:00 Real Betis Balompié Real Betis Balompié - SD Huesca SD Huesca 2 : 1
12.05. 20:00 Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao - RC Celta de Vigo RC Celta de Vigo 3 : 1
38.kolo
18.05. 16:15 Real Valladolid Real Valladolid - Valencia CF Valencia CF 0 : 2
18.05. 20:45 Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés - Girona FC Girona FC 2 : 1
18.05. 20:45 SD Huesca SD Huesca - CD Leganés CD Leganés 2 : 1
18.05. 16:15 Getafe CF Getafe CF - Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 2 : 2
18.05. 16:15 Sevilla FC Sevilla FC - Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 2 : 0
18.05. 16:15 RCD Espaňol Barcelona RCD Espaňol Barcelona - Real Sociedad de Fútbol Real Sociedad de Fútbol 2 : 0
18.05. 20:45 RC Celta de Vigo RC Celta de Vigo - Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2 : 2
19.05. 20:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar - FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 2 : 2
19.05. 20:00 Levante UD Levante UD - Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2 : 2
19.05. 20:00 Real Madrid CF Real Madrid CF - Real Betis Balompié Real Betis Balompié 0 : 2

newsletter Zůstaňte ve spojení - získávete pravidelně novinky ze světa fotbalu

Reklama