Rozlosování Serie A 2018/2019 Tabulky

1.kolo
18.08. 18:00 AC Chievo Verona AC Chievo Verona - Juventus FC Juventus FC 2 : 3
18.08. 20:30 Lazio SS Lazio SS - SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 1 : 2
19.08. 20:30 Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913 - Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 2 : 2
19.08. 20:30 Empoli FC Empoli FC - Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio 2 : 0
19.08. 18:00 FC Turín FC Turín - Roma AS Roma AS 0 : 1
19.08. 20:30 US Sassuolo Calcio US Sassuolo Calcio - Internazionale FC Internazionale FC 1 : 0
19.08. 20:30 Bologna FC 1909 Bologna FC 1909 - S.P.A.L. 2013 S.P.A.L. 2013 0 : 1
20.08. 20:30 Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo - Frosinone Calcio Frosinone Calcio 4 : 0
19.09. 20:30 Sampdoria UC Sampdoria UC - ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 1 : 1
2.kolo
25.08. 20:30 SSC Napoli SSC Napoli - Milan AC Milan AC 3 : 2
25.08. 18:00 Juventus FC Juventus FC - Lazio SS Lazio SS 2 : 0
26.08. 20:30 Internazionale FC Internazionale FC - FC Turín FC Turín 2 : 2
26.08. 20:30 ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina - AC Chievo Verona AC Chievo Verona 6 : 1
26.08. 20:30 Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio - US Sassuolo Calcio US Sassuolo Calcio 2 : 2
26.08. 20:30 Frosinone Calcio Frosinone Calcio - Bologna FC 1909 Bologna FC 1909 0 : 0
26.08. 20:30 Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio - Sampdoria UC Sampdoria UC 1 : 0
26.08. 20:30 Janov CFC Janov CFC - Empoli FC Empoli FC 2 : 1
26.08. 18:00 S.P.A.L. 2013 S.P.A.L. 2013 - Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913 1 : 0
27.08. 20:30 Roma AS Roma AS - Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo 3 : 3
3.kolo
31.08. 20:30 Milan AC Milan AC - Roma AS Roma AS 2 : 1
01.09. 18:00 Bologna FC 1909 Bologna FC 1909 - Internazionale FC Internazionale FC 0 : 3
01.09. 20:30 Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913 - Juventus FC Juventus FC 1 : 2
02.09. 18:00 ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina - Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 1 : 0
02.09. 20:30 Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo - Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio 0 : 1
02.09. 20:30 FC Turín FC Turín - S.P.A.L. 2013 S.P.A.L. 2013 1 : 0
02.09. 20:30 Sampdoria UC Sampdoria UC - SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 3 : 0
02.09. 20:30 US Sassuolo Calcio US Sassuolo Calcio - Janov CFC Janov CFC 5 : 3
02.09. 20:30 AC Chievo Verona AC Chievo Verona - Empoli FC Empoli FC 0 : 0
02.09. 20:30 Lazio SS Lazio SS - Frosinone Calcio Frosinone Calcio 1 : 0
4.kolo
15.09. 18:00 SSC Napoli SSC Napoli - ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 1 : 0
15.09. 20:30 Frosinone Calcio Frosinone Calcio - Sampdoria UC Sampdoria UC 0 : 5
15.09. 15:00 Internazionale FC Internazionale FC - Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913 0 : 1
16.09. 18:00 Empoli FC Empoli FC - Lazio SS Lazio SS 0 : 1
16.09. 15:00 Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio - FC Turín FC Turín 1 : 1
16.09. 15:00 Juventus FC Juventus FC - US Sassuolo Calcio US Sassuolo Calcio 2 : 1
16.09. 12:30 Roma AS Roma AS - AC Chievo Verona AC Chievo Verona 2 : 2
16.09. 15:00 Janov CFC Janov CFC - Bologna FC 1909 Bologna FC 1909 1 : 0
16.09. 20:30 Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio - Milan AC Milan AC 1 : 1
17.09. 20:30 S.P.A.L. 2013 S.P.A.L. 2013 - Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo 2 : 0
5.kolo
21.09. 20:30 US Sassuolo Calcio US Sassuolo Calcio - Empoli FC Empoli FC 3 : 1
22.09. 20:30 Sampdoria UC Sampdoria UC - Internazionale FC Internazionale FC 0 : 1
22.09. 18:00 ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina - S.P.A.L. 2013 S.P.A.L. 2013 3 : 0
22.09. 15:00 Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913 - Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio 2 : 0
23.09. 20:30 Frosinone Calcio Frosinone Calcio - Juventus FC Juventus FC 0 : 2
23.09. 15:00 Bologna FC 1909 Bologna FC 1909 - Roma AS Roma AS 2 : 0
23.09. 15:00 Lazio SS Lazio SS - Janov CFC Janov CFC 4 : 1
23.09. 18:00 Milan AC Milan AC - Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo 2 : 2
23.09. 12:30 FC Turín FC Turín - SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 1 : 3
23.09. 15:00 AC Chievo Verona AC Chievo Verona - Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 0 : 2
6.kolo
26.09. 15:00 Internazionale FC Internazionale FC - ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 2 : 1
26.09. 15:00 Juventus FC Juventus FC - Bologna FC 1909 Bologna FC 1909 2 : 0
26.09. 15:00 Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio - Lazio SS Lazio SS 2 : 1
26.09. 15:00 Janov CFC Janov CFC - AC Chievo Verona AC Chievo Verona 2 : 0
26.09. 15:00 SSC Napoli SSC Napoli - Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913 3 : 0
26.09. 15:00 Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo - FC Turín FC Turín 0 : 0
26.09. 15:00 S.P.A.L. 2013 S.P.A.L. 2013 - US Sassuolo Calcio US Sassuolo Calcio 0 : 2
26.09. 15:00 Roma AS Roma AS - Frosinone Calcio Frosinone Calcio 4 : 0
26.09. 15:00 Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio - Sampdoria UC Sampdoria UC 0 : 0
27.09. 21:00 Empoli FC Empoli FC - Milan AC Milan AC 1 : 1
7.kolo
29.09. 18:00 Juventus FC Juventus FC - SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 3 : 1
29.09. 20:30 Internazionale FC Internazionale FC - Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio 2 : 0
29.09. 15:00 Roma AS Roma AS - Lazio SS Lazio SS 3 : 1
30.09. 20:30 US Sassuolo Calcio US Sassuolo Calcio - Milan AC Milan AC 1 : 4
30.09. 15:00 ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina - Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo 2 : 0
30.09. 15:00 AC Chievo Verona AC Chievo Verona - FC Turín FC Turín 0 : 1
30.09. 18:00 Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913 - Empoli FC Empoli FC 1 : 0
30.09. 15:00 Bologna FC 1909 Bologna FC 1909 - Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 2 : 1
30.09. 15:00 Frosinone Calcio Frosinone Calcio - Janov CFC Janov CFC 1 : 2
01.10. 20:30 Sampdoria UC Sampdoria UC - S.P.A.L. 2013 S.P.A.L. 2013 2 : 1
8.kolo
05.10. 20:30 FC Turín FC Turín - Frosinone Calcio Frosinone Calcio 3 : 2
06.10. 18:00 Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio - Juventus FC Juventus FC 0 : 2
06.10. 20:30 Empoli FC Empoli FC - Roma AS Roma AS 0 : 2
06.10. 15:00 Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio - Bologna FC 1909 Bologna FC 1909 2 : 0
07.10. 15:00 Milan AC Milan AC - AC Chievo Verona AC Chievo Verona 3 : 1
07.10. 15:00 Lazio SS Lazio SS - ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 1 : 0
07.10. 12:30 Janov CFC Janov CFC - Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913 1 : 3
07.10. 20:30 S.P.A.L. 2013 S.P.A.L. 2013 - Internazionale FC Internazionale FC 1 : 2
07.10. 15:00 Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo - Sampdoria UC Sampdoria UC 0 : 1
07.10. 18:00 SSC Napoli SSC Napoli - US Sassuolo Calcio US Sassuolo Calcio 2 : 0
9.kolo
20.10. 18:00 Juventus FC Juventus FC - Janov CFC Janov CFC
20.10. 20:30 Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio - SSC Napoli SSC Napoli
20.10. 15:00 Roma AS Roma AS - S.P.A.L. 2013 S.P.A.L. 2013
21.10. 18:00 ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina - Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio
21.10. 12:30 Frosinone Calcio Frosinone Calcio - Empoli FC Empoli FC
21.10. 15:00 AC Chievo Verona AC Chievo Verona - Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo
21.10. 15:00 Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913 - Lazio SS Lazio SS
21.10. 20:30 Internazionale FC Internazionale FC - Milan AC Milan AC
21.10. 15:00 Bologna FC 1909 Bologna FC 1909 - FC Turín FC Turín
22.10. 20:30 Sampdoria UC Sampdoria UC - US Sassuolo Calcio US Sassuolo Calcio
10.kolo
27.10. 15:00 Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo - Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913
27.10. 18:00 Empoli FC Empoli FC - Juventus FC Juventus FC
27.10. 20:30 FC Turín FC Turín - ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina
28.10. 12:30 US Sassuolo Calcio US Sassuolo Calcio - Bologna FC 1909 Bologna FC 1909
28.10. 15:00 S.P.A.L. 2013 S.P.A.L. 2013 - Frosinone Calcio Frosinone Calcio
28.10. 20:30 SSC Napoli SSC Napoli - Roma AS Roma AS
28.10. 15:00 Janov CFC Janov CFC - Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio
28.10. 15:00 Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio - AC Chievo Verona AC Chievo Verona
28.10. 18:00 Milan AC Milan AC - Sampdoria UC Sampdoria UC
29.10. 20:30 Lazio SS Lazio SS - Internazionale FC Internazionale FC
1.kolo
31.10. 20:30 Milan AC Milan AC - Janov CFC Janov CFC
11.kolo
02.11. 20:30 SSC Napoli SSC Napoli - Empoli FC Empoli FC
03.11. 15:00 Internazionale FC Internazionale FC - Janov CFC Janov CFC
03.11. 18:00 ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina - Roma AS Roma AS
03.11. 20:30 Juventus FC Juventus FC - Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio
04.11. 15:00 Sampdoria UC Sampdoria UC - FC Turín FC Turín
04.11. 15:00 AC Chievo Verona AC Chievo Verona - US Sassuolo Calcio US Sassuolo Calcio
04.11. 20:30 Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio - Milan AC Milan AC
04.11. 12:30 Lazio SS Lazio SS - S.P.A.L. 2013 S.P.A.L. 2013
04.11. 15:00 Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913 - Frosinone Calcio Frosinone Calcio
04.11. 18:00 Bologna FC 1909 Bologna FC 1909 - Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo
12.kolo
09.11. 20:30 Frosinone Calcio Frosinone Calcio - ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina
10.11. 15:00 FC Turín FC Turín - Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913
10.11. 18:00 S.P.A.L. 2013 S.P.A.L. 2013 - Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio
10.11. 20:30 Janov CFC Janov CFC - SSC Napoli SSC Napoli
11.11. 15:00 Empoli FC Empoli FC - Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio
11.11. 15:00 AC Chievo Verona AC Chievo Verona - Bologna FC 1909 Bologna FC 1909
11.11. 18:00 US Sassuolo Calcio US Sassuolo Calcio - Lazio SS Lazio SS
11.11. 20:30 Milan AC Milan AC - Juventus FC Juventus FC
11.11. 12:30 Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo - Internazionale FC Internazionale FC
11.11. 15:00 Roma AS Roma AS - Sampdoria UC Sampdoria UC
13.kolo
24.11. 15:00 Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio - Roma AS Roma AS
24.11. 20:30 Internazionale FC Internazionale FC - Frosinone Calcio Frosinone Calcio
24.11. 18:00 Juventus FC Juventus FC - S.P.A.L. 2013 S.P.A.L. 2013
25.11. 15:00 Bologna FC 1909 Bologna FC 1909 - ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina
25.11. 15:00 SSC Napoli SSC Napoli - AC Chievo Verona AC Chievo Verona
25.11. 20:30 Janov CFC Janov CFC - Sampdoria UC Sampdoria UC
25.11. 18:00 Lazio SS Lazio SS - Milan AC Milan AC
25.11. 15:00 Empoli FC Empoli FC - Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo
25.11. 12:30 Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913 - US Sassuolo Calcio US Sassuolo Calcio
26.11. 20:30 Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio - FC Turín FC Turín
14.kolo
02.12. 15:00 Frosinone Calcio Frosinone Calcio - Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio
02.12. 15:00 ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina - Juventus FC Juventus FC
02.12. 15:00 AC Chievo Verona AC Chievo Verona - Lazio SS Lazio SS
02.12. 15:00 FC Turín FC Turín - Janov CFC Janov CFC
02.12. 15:00 Sampdoria UC Sampdoria UC - Bologna FC 1909 Bologna FC 1909
02.12. 15:00 Roma AS Roma AS - Internazionale FC Internazionale FC
02.12. 15:00 Milan AC Milan AC - Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913
02.12. 15:00 US Sassuolo Calcio US Sassuolo Calcio - Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio
02.12. 15:00 Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo - SSC Napoli SSC Napoli
02.12. 15:00 S.P.A.L. 2013 S.P.A.L. 2013 - Empoli FC Empoli FC
15.kolo
09.12. 15:00 Janov CFC Janov CFC - S.P.A.L. 2013 S.P.A.L. 2013
09.12. 15:00 Juventus FC Juventus FC - Internazionale FC Internazionale FC
09.12. 15:00 US Sassuolo Calcio US Sassuolo Calcio - ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina
09.12. 15:00 Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913 - AC Chievo Verona AC Chievo Verona
09.12. 15:00 Empoli FC Empoli FC - Bologna FC 1909 Bologna FC 1909
09.12. 15:00 Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio - Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo
09.12. 15:00 Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio - Roma AS Roma AS
09.12. 15:00 SSC Napoli SSC Napoli - Frosinone Calcio Frosinone Calcio
09.12. 15:00 Milan AC Milan AC - FC Turín FC Turín
09.12. 15:00 Lazio SS Lazio SS - Sampdoria UC Sampdoria UC
16.kolo
16.12. 15:00 Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo - Lazio SS Lazio SS
16.12. 15:00 S.P.A.L. 2013 S.P.A.L. 2013 - AC Chievo Verona AC Chievo Verona
16.12. 15:00 Frosinone Calcio Frosinone Calcio - US Sassuolo Calcio US Sassuolo Calcio
16.12. 15:00 Sampdoria UC Sampdoria UC - Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913
16.12. 15:00 Bologna FC 1909 Bologna FC 1909 - Milan AC Milan AC
16.12. 15:00 Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio - SSC Napoli SSC Napoli
16.12. 15:00 Internazionale FC Internazionale FC - Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio
16.12. 15:00 ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina - Empoli FC Empoli FC
16.12. 15:00 FC Turín FC Turín - Juventus FC Juventus FC
16.12. 15:00 Roma AS Roma AS - Janov CFC Janov CFC
17.kolo
22.12. 15:00 SSC Napoli SSC Napoli - S.P.A.L. 2013 S.P.A.L. 2013
22.12. 15:00 Lazio SS Lazio SS - Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio
22.12. 15:00 Empoli FC Empoli FC - Sampdoria UC Sampdoria UC
22.12. 15:00 US Sassuolo Calcio US Sassuolo Calcio - FC Turín FC Turín
22.12. 15:00 Janov CFC Janov CFC - Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo
22.12. 15:00 Milan AC Milan AC - ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina
22.12. 15:00 Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio - Frosinone Calcio Frosinone Calcio
22.12. 15:00 AC Chievo Verona AC Chievo Verona - Internazionale FC Internazionale FC
22.12. 15:00 Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913 - Bologna FC 1909 Bologna FC 1909
22.12. 15:00 Juventus FC Juventus FC - Roma AS Roma AS
18.kolo
26.12. 15:00 ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina - Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913
26.12. 15:00 Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio - Janov CFC Janov CFC
26.12. 15:00 FC Turín FC Turín - Empoli FC Empoli FC
26.12. 15:00 Roma AS Roma AS - US Sassuolo Calcio US Sassuolo Calcio
26.12. 15:00 Bologna FC 1909 Bologna FC 1909 - Lazio SS Lazio SS
26.12. 15:00 Internazionale FC Internazionale FC - SSC Napoli SSC Napoli
26.12. 15:00 Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo - Juventus FC Juventus FC
26.12. 15:00 S.P.A.L. 2013 S.P.A.L. 2013 - Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio
26.12. 15:00 Sampdoria UC Sampdoria UC - AC Chievo Verona AC Chievo Verona
26.12. 15:00 Frosinone Calcio Frosinone Calcio - Milan AC Milan AC
19.kolo
29.12. 15:00 SSC Napoli SSC Napoli - Bologna FC 1909 Bologna FC 1909
29.12. 15:00 Lazio SS Lazio SS - FC Turín FC Turín
29.12. 15:00 Milan AC Milan AC - S.P.A.L. 2013 S.P.A.L. 2013
29.12. 15:00 AC Chievo Verona AC Chievo Verona - Frosinone Calcio Frosinone Calcio
29.12. 15:00 US Sassuolo Calcio US Sassuolo Calcio - Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo
29.12. 15:00 Juventus FC Juventus FC - Sampdoria UC Sampdoria UC
29.12. 15:00 Janov CFC Janov CFC - ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina
29.12. 15:00 Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio - Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio
29.12. 15:00 Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913 - Roma AS Roma AS
29.12. 15:00 Empoli FC Empoli FC - Internazionale FC Internazionale FC
20.kolo
20.01. 15:00 Roma AS Roma AS - FC Turín FC Turín
20.01. 15:00 S.P.A.L. 2013 S.P.A.L. 2013 - Bologna FC 1909 Bologna FC 1909
20.01. 15:00 Internazionale FC Internazionale FC - US Sassuolo Calcio US Sassuolo Calcio
20.01. 15:00 SSC Napoli SSC Napoli - Lazio SS Lazio SS
20.01. 15:00 ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina - Sampdoria UC Sampdoria UC
20.01. 15:00 Janov CFC Janov CFC - Milan AC Milan AC
20.01. 15:00 Juventus FC Juventus FC - AC Chievo Verona AC Chievo Verona
20.01. 15:00 Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio - Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913
20.01. 15:00 Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio - Empoli FC Empoli FC
20.01. 15:00 Frosinone Calcio Frosinone Calcio - Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo
21.kolo
27.01. 15:00 Sampdoria UC Sampdoria UC - Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio
27.01. 15:00 Milan AC Milan AC - SSC Napoli SSC Napoli
27.01. 15:00 Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913 - S.P.A.L. 2013 S.P.A.L. 2013
27.01. 15:00 Lazio SS Lazio SS - Juventus FC Juventus FC
27.01. 15:00 Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo - Roma AS Roma AS
27.01. 15:00 Bologna FC 1909 Bologna FC 1909 - Frosinone Calcio Frosinone Calcio
27.01. 15:00 US Sassuolo Calcio US Sassuolo Calcio - Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio
27.01. 15:00 Empoli FC Empoli FC - Janov CFC Janov CFC
27.01. 15:00 FC Turín FC Turín - Internazionale FC Internazionale FC
27.01. 15:00 AC Chievo Verona AC Chievo Verona - ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina
22.kolo
03.02. 15:00 Roma AS Roma AS - Milan AC Milan AC
03.02. 15:00 Internazionale FC Internazionale FC - Bologna FC 1909 Bologna FC 1909
03.02. 15:00 Empoli FC Empoli FC - AC Chievo Verona AC Chievo Verona
03.02. 15:00 Juventus FC Juventus FC - Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913
03.02. 15:00 Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio - Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo
03.02. 15:00 Frosinone Calcio Frosinone Calcio - Lazio SS Lazio SS
03.02. 15:00 Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio - ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina
03.02. 15:00 SSC Napoli SSC Napoli - Sampdoria UC Sampdoria UC
03.02. 15:00 Janov CFC Janov CFC - US Sassuolo Calcio US Sassuolo Calcio
03.02. 15:00 S.P.A.L. 2013 S.P.A.L. 2013 - FC Turín FC Turín
23.kolo
10.02. 15:00 Sampdoria UC Sampdoria UC - Frosinone Calcio Frosinone Calcio
10.02. 15:00 Milan AC Milan AC - Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio
10.02. 15:00 Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913 - Internazionale FC Internazionale FC
10.02. 15:00 AC Chievo Verona AC Chievo Verona - Roma AS Roma AS
10.02. 15:00 Bologna FC 1909 Bologna FC 1909 - Janov CFC Janov CFC
10.02. 15:00 Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo - S.P.A.L. 2013 S.P.A.L. 2013
10.02. 15:00 US Sassuolo Calcio US Sassuolo Calcio - Juventus FC Juventus FC
10.02. 15:00 FC Turín FC Turín - Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio
10.02. 15:00 ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina - SSC Napoli SSC Napoli
10.02. 15:00 Lazio SS Lazio SS - Empoli FC Empoli FC
24.kolo
17.02. 15:00 Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio - AC Chievo Verona AC Chievo Verona
17.02. 15:00 Roma AS Roma AS - Bologna FC 1909 Bologna FC 1909
17.02. 15:00 Juventus FC Juventus FC - Frosinone Calcio Frosinone Calcio
17.02. 15:00 S.P.A.L. 2013 S.P.A.L. 2013 - ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina
17.02. 15:00 Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio - Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913
17.02. 15:00 Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo - Milan AC Milan AC
17.02. 15:00 Janov CFC Janov CFC - Lazio SS Lazio SS
17.02. 15:00 Empoli FC Empoli FC - US Sassuolo Calcio US Sassuolo Calcio
17.02. 15:00 Internazionale FC Internazionale FC - Sampdoria UC Sampdoria UC
17.02. 15:00 SSC Napoli SSC Napoli - FC Turín FC Turín
25.kolo
24.02. 15:00 ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina - Internazionale FC Internazionale FC
24.02. 15:00 Milan AC Milan AC - Empoli FC Empoli FC
24.02. 15:00 Sampdoria UC Sampdoria UC - Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio
24.02. 15:00 Frosinone Calcio Frosinone Calcio - Roma AS Roma AS
24.02. 15:00 Lazio SS Lazio SS - Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio
24.02. 15:00 Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913 - SSC Napoli SSC Napoli
24.02. 15:00 AC Chievo Verona AC Chievo Verona - Janov CFC Janov CFC
24.02. 15:00 FC Turín FC Turín - Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo
24.02. 15:00 Bologna FC 1909 Bologna FC 1909 - Juventus FC Juventus FC
24.02. 15:00 US Sassuolo Calcio US Sassuolo Calcio - S.P.A.L. 2013 S.P.A.L. 2013
26.kolo
03.03. 15:00 SSC Napoli SSC Napoli - Juventus FC Juventus FC
03.03. 15:00 Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo - ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina
03.03. 15:00 Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio - Internazionale FC Internazionale FC
03.03. 15:00 Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio - Bologna FC 1909 Bologna FC 1909
03.03. 15:00 Empoli FC Empoli FC - Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913
03.03. 15:00 Janov CFC Janov CFC - Frosinone Calcio Frosinone Calcio
03.03. 15:00 Lazio SS Lazio SS - Roma AS Roma AS
03.03. 15:00 Milan AC Milan AC - US Sassuolo Calcio US Sassuolo Calcio
03.03. 15:00 FC Turín FC Turín - AC Chievo Verona AC Chievo Verona
03.03. 15:00 S.P.A.L. 2013 S.P.A.L. 2013 - Sampdoria UC Sampdoria UC
27.kolo
10.03. 15:00 Internazionale FC Internazionale FC - S.P.A.L. 2013 S.P.A.L. 2013
10.03. 15:00 ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina - Lazio SS Lazio SS
10.03. 15:00 Bologna FC 1909 Bologna FC 1909 - Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio
10.03. 15:00 Sampdoria UC Sampdoria UC - Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo
10.03. 15:00 Frosinone Calcio Frosinone Calcio - FC Turín FC Turín
10.03. 15:00 AC Chievo Verona AC Chievo Verona - Milan AC Milan AC
10.03. 15:00 Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913 - Janov CFC Janov CFC
10.03. 15:00 Roma AS Roma AS - Empoli FC Empoli FC
10.03. 15:00 Juventus FC Juventus FC - Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio
10.03. 15:00 US Sassuolo Calcio US Sassuolo Calcio - SSC Napoli SSC Napoli
28.kolo
17.03. 15:00 Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio - ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina
17.03. 15:00 S.P.A.L. 2013 S.P.A.L. 2013 - Roma AS Roma AS
17.03. 15:00 Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo - AC Chievo Verona AC Chievo Verona
17.03. 15:00 US Sassuolo Calcio US Sassuolo Calcio - Sampdoria UC Sampdoria UC
17.03. 15:00 Lazio SS Lazio SS - Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913
17.03. 15:00 Milan AC Milan AC - Internazionale FC Internazionale FC
17.03. 15:00 Janov CFC Janov CFC - Juventus FC Juventus FC
17.03. 15:00 SSC Napoli SSC Napoli - Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio
17.03. 15:00 Empoli FC Empoli FC - Frosinone Calcio Frosinone Calcio
17.03. 15:00 FC Turín FC Turín - Bologna FC 1909 Bologna FC 1909
29.kolo
31.03. 15:00 ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina - FC Turín FC Turín
31.03. 15:00 Frosinone Calcio Frosinone Calcio - S.P.A.L. 2013 S.P.A.L. 2013
31.03. 15:00 Sampdoria UC Sampdoria UC - Milan AC Milan AC
31.03. 15:00 Juventus FC Juventus FC - Empoli FC Empoli FC
31.03. 15:00 Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio - Janov CFC Janov CFC
31.03. 15:00 Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913 - Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo
31.03. 15:00 Roma AS Roma AS - SSC Napoli SSC Napoli
31.03. 15:00 AC Chievo Verona AC Chievo Verona - Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio
31.03. 15:00 Internazionale FC Internazionale FC - Lazio SS Lazio SS
31.03. 15:00 Bologna FC 1909 Bologna FC 1909 - US Sassuolo Calcio US Sassuolo Calcio
30.kolo
03.04. 15:00 US Sassuolo Calcio US Sassuolo Calcio - AC Chievo Verona AC Chievo Verona
03.04. 15:00 Empoli FC Empoli FC - SSC Napoli SSC Napoli
03.04. 15:00 S.P.A.L. 2013 S.P.A.L. 2013 - Lazio SS Lazio SS
03.04. 15:00 Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo - Bologna FC 1909 Bologna FC 1909
03.04. 15:00 Frosinone Calcio Frosinone Calcio - Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913
03.04. 15:00 Milan AC Milan AC - Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio
03.04. 15:00 Roma AS Roma AS - ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina
03.04. 15:00 Janov CFC Janov CFC - Internazionale FC Internazionale FC
03.04. 15:00 Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio - Juventus FC Juventus FC
03.04. 15:00 FC Turín FC Turín - Sampdoria UC Sampdoria UC
31.kolo
07.04. 15:00 Bologna FC 1909 Bologna FC 1909 - AC Chievo Verona AC Chievo Verona
07.04. 15:00 ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina - Frosinone Calcio Frosinone Calcio
07.04. 15:00 Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913 - FC Turín FC Turín
07.04. 15:00 Juventus FC Juventus FC - Milan AC Milan AC
07.04. 15:00 Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio - Empoli FC Empoli FC
07.04. 15:00 Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio - S.P.A.L. 2013 S.P.A.L. 2013
07.04. 15:00 Lazio SS Lazio SS - US Sassuolo Calcio US Sassuolo Calcio
07.04. 15:00 Sampdoria UC Sampdoria UC - Roma AS Roma AS
07.04. 15:00 SSC Napoli SSC Napoli - Janov CFC Janov CFC
07.04. 15:00 Internazionale FC Internazionale FC - Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo
32.kolo
14.04. 15:00 Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo - Empoli FC Empoli FC
14.04. 15:00 S.P.A.L. 2013 S.P.A.L. 2013 - Juventus FC Juventus FC
14.04. 15:00 Milan AC Milan AC - Lazio SS Lazio SS
14.04. 15:00 AC Chievo Verona AC Chievo Verona - SSC Napoli SSC Napoli
14.04. 15:00 Sampdoria UC Sampdoria UC - Janov CFC Janov CFC
14.04. 15:00 Frosinone Calcio Frosinone Calcio - Internazionale FC Internazionale FC
14.04. 15:00 FC Turín FC Turín - Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio
14.04. 15:00 ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina - Bologna FC 1909 Bologna FC 1909
14.04. 15:00 US Sassuolo Calcio US Sassuolo Calcio - Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913
14.04. 15:00 Roma AS Roma AS - Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio
33.kolo
20.04. 15:00 Bologna FC 1909 Bologna FC 1909 - Sampdoria UC Sampdoria UC
20.04. 15:00 Janov CFC Janov CFC - FC Turín FC Turín
20.04. 15:00 Internazionale FC Internazionale FC - Roma AS Roma AS
20.04. 15:00 Empoli FC Empoli FC - S.P.A.L. 2013 S.P.A.L. 2013
20.04. 15:00 SSC Napoli SSC Napoli - Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo
20.04. 15:00 Juventus FC Juventus FC - ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina
20.04. 15:00 Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio - Frosinone Calcio Frosinone Calcio
20.04. 15:00 Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913 - Milan AC Milan AC
20.04. 15:00 Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio - US Sassuolo Calcio US Sassuolo Calcio
20.04. 15:00 Lazio SS Lazio SS - AC Chievo Verona AC Chievo Verona
34.kolo
28.04. 15:00 Bologna FC 1909 Bologna FC 1909 - Empoli FC Empoli FC
28.04. 15:00 AC Chievo Verona AC Chievo Verona - Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913
28.04. 15:00 FC Turín FC Turín - Milan AC Milan AC
28.04. 15:00 Frosinone Calcio Frosinone Calcio - SSC Napoli SSC Napoli
28.04. 15:00 Internazionale FC Internazionale FC - Juventus FC Juventus FC
28.04. 15:00 S.P.A.L. 2013 S.P.A.L. 2013 - Janov CFC Janov CFC
28.04. 15:00 ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina - US Sassuolo Calcio US Sassuolo Calcio
28.04. 15:00 Roma AS Roma AS - Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio
28.04. 15:00 Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo - Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio
28.04. 15:00 Sampdoria UC Sampdoria UC - Lazio SS Lazio SS
35.kolo
05.05. 15:00 Lazio SS Lazio SS - Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo
05.05. 15:00 Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio - Internazionale FC Internazionale FC
05.05. 15:00 AC Chievo Verona AC Chievo Verona - S.P.A.L. 2013 S.P.A.L. 2013
05.05. 15:00 Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913 - Sampdoria UC Sampdoria UC
05.05. 15:00 SSC Napoli SSC Napoli - Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio
05.05. 15:00 US Sassuolo Calcio US Sassuolo Calcio - Frosinone Calcio Frosinone Calcio
05.05. 15:00 Milan AC Milan AC - Bologna FC 1909 Bologna FC 1909
05.05. 15:00 Juventus FC Juventus FC - FC Turín FC Turín
05.05. 15:00 Empoli FC Empoli FC - ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina
05.05. 15:00 Janov CFC Janov CFC - Roma AS Roma AS
36.kolo
12.05. 15:00 Bologna FC 1909 Bologna FC 1909 - Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913
12.05. 15:00 Sampdoria UC Sampdoria UC - Empoli FC Empoli FC
12.05. 15:00 S.P.A.L. 2013 S.P.A.L. 2013 - SSC Napoli SSC Napoli
12.05. 15:00 Roma AS Roma AS - Juventus FC Juventus FC
12.05. 15:00 Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo - Janov CFC Janov CFC
12.05. 15:00 Internazionale FC Internazionale FC - AC Chievo Verona AC Chievo Verona
12.05. 15:00 FC Turín FC Turín - US Sassuolo Calcio US Sassuolo Calcio
12.05. 15:00 Frosinone Calcio Frosinone Calcio - Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio
12.05. 15:00 Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio - Lazio SS Lazio SS
12.05. 15:00 ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina - Milan AC Milan AC
37.kolo
19.05. 15:00 Janov CFC Janov CFC - Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio
19.05. 15:00 Juventus FC Juventus FC - Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo
19.05. 15:00 Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio - S.P.A.L. 2013 S.P.A.L. 2013
19.05. 15:00 Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913 - ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina
19.05. 15:00 SSC Napoli SSC Napoli - Internazionale FC Internazionale FC
19.05. 15:00 Lazio SS Lazio SS - Bologna FC 1909 Bologna FC 1909
19.05. 15:00 AC Chievo Verona AC Chievo Verona - Sampdoria UC Sampdoria UC
19.05. 15:00 US Sassuolo Calcio US Sassuolo Calcio - Roma AS Roma AS
19.05. 15:00 Milan AC Milan AC - Frosinone Calcio Frosinone Calcio
19.05. 15:00 Empoli FC Empoli FC - FC Turín FC Turín
38.kolo
26.05. 15:00 ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina - Janov CFC Janov CFC
26.05. 15:00 Frosinone Calcio Frosinone Calcio - AC Chievo Verona AC Chievo Verona
26.05. 15:00 Roma AS Roma AS - Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913
26.05. 15:00 Sampdoria UC Sampdoria UC - Juventus FC Juventus FC
26.05. 15:00 Bologna FC 1909 Bologna FC 1909 - SSC Napoli SSC Napoli
26.05. 15:00 Internazionale FC Internazionale FC - Empoli FC Empoli FC
26.05. 15:00 FC Turín FC Turín - Lazio SS Lazio SS
26.05. 15:00 S.P.A.L. 2013 S.P.A.L. 2013 - Milan AC Milan AC
26.05. 15:00 Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo - US Sassuolo Calcio US Sassuolo Calcio
26.05. 15:00 Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio - Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio

newsletter Zůstaňte ve spojení - získávete pravidelně novinky ze světa fotbalu

Reklama