Rozlosování Serie A 2018/2019 Tabulky
1.kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
18.08. 18:00 | AC Chievo Verona - Juventus FC | 2 : 3 | ||
18.08. 20:30 | Lazio SS - SSC Napoli | 1 : 2 | ||
19.08. 20:30 | Parma Calcio 1913 - Udinese Calcio | 2 : 2 | ||
19.08. 20:30 | Empoli FC - Cagliari Calcio | 2 : 0 | ||
19.08. 18:00 | FC Turín - Roma AS | 0 : 1 | ||
19.08. 20:30 | US Sassuolo Calcio - Internazionale FC | 1 : 0 | ||
19.08. 20:30 | Bologna FC 1909 - S.P.A.L. 2013 | 0 : 1 | ||
20.08. 20:30 | Atalanta Bergamo - Frosinone Calcio | 4 : 0 | ||
19.09. 20:30 | Sampdoria UC - ACF Fiorentina | 1 : 1 | ||
31.10. 20:30 | Milan AC - Janov CFC | 2 : 1 |
2.kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
25.08. 20:30 | SSC Napoli - Milan AC | 3 : 2 | ||
25.08. 18:00 | Juventus FC - Lazio SS | 2 : 0 | ||
26.08. 20:30 | Internazionale FC - FC Turín | 2 : 2 | ||
26.08. 20:30 | ACF Fiorentina - AC Chievo Verona | 6 : 1 | ||
26.08. 20:30 | Cagliari Calcio - US Sassuolo Calcio | 2 : 2 | ||
26.08. 20:30 | Frosinone Calcio - Bologna FC 1909 | 0 : 0 | ||
26.08. 20:30 | Udinese Calcio - Sampdoria UC | 1 : 0 | ||
26.08. 20:30 | Janov CFC - Empoli FC | 2 : 1 | ||
26.08. 18:00 | S.P.A.L. 2013 - Parma Calcio 1913 | 1 : 0 | ||
27.08. 20:30 | Roma AS - Atalanta Bergamo | 3 : 3 |
3.kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
31.08. 20:30 | Milan AC - Roma AS | 2 : 1 | ||
01.09. 18:00 | Bologna FC 1909 - Internazionale FC | 0 : 3 | ||
01.09. 20:30 | Parma Calcio 1913 - Juventus FC | 1 : 2 | ||
02.09. 18:00 | ACF Fiorentina - Udinese Calcio | 1 : 0 | ||
02.09. 20:30 | Atalanta Bergamo - Cagliari Calcio | 0 : 1 | ||
02.09. 20:30 | FC Turín - S.P.A.L. 2013 | 1 : 0 | ||
02.09. 20:30 | Sampdoria UC - SSC Napoli | 3 : 0 | ||
02.09. 20:30 | US Sassuolo Calcio - Janov CFC | 5 : 3 | ||
02.09. 20:30 | AC Chievo Verona - Empoli FC | 0 : 0 | ||
02.09. 20:30 | Lazio SS - Frosinone Calcio | 1 : 0 |
4.kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
15.09. 18:00 | SSC Napoli - ACF Fiorentina | 1 : 0 | ||
15.09. 20:30 | Frosinone Calcio - Sampdoria UC | 0 : 5 | ||
15.09. 15:00 | Internazionale FC - Parma Calcio 1913 | 0 : 1 | ||
16.09. 18:00 | Empoli FC - Lazio SS | 0 : 1 | ||
16.09. 15:00 | Udinese Calcio - FC Turín | 1 : 1 | ||
16.09. 15:00 | Juventus FC - US Sassuolo Calcio | 2 : 1 | ||
16.09. 12:30 | Roma AS - AC Chievo Verona | 2 : 2 | ||
16.09. 15:00 | Janov CFC - Bologna FC 1909 | 1 : 0 | ||
16.09. 20:30 | Cagliari Calcio - Milan AC | 1 : 1 | ||
17.09. 20:30 | S.P.A.L. 2013 - Atalanta Bergamo | 2 : 0 |
5.kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
21.09. 20:30 | US Sassuolo Calcio - Empoli FC | 3 : 1 | ||
22.09. 20:30 | Sampdoria UC - Internazionale FC | 0 : 1 | ||
22.09. 18:00 | ACF Fiorentina - S.P.A.L. 2013 | 3 : 0 | ||
22.09. 15:00 | Parma Calcio 1913 - Cagliari Calcio | 2 : 0 | ||
23.09. 20:30 | Frosinone Calcio - Juventus FC | 0 : 2 | ||
23.09. 15:00 | Bologna FC 1909 - Roma AS | 2 : 0 | ||
23.09. 15:00 | Lazio SS - Janov CFC | 4 : 1 | ||
23.09. 18:00 | Milan AC - Atalanta Bergamo | 2 : 2 | ||
23.09. 12:30 | FC Turín - SSC Napoli | 1 : 3 | ||
23.09. 15:00 | AC Chievo Verona - Udinese Calcio | 0 : 2 |
6.kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
26.09. 15:00 | Internazionale FC - ACF Fiorentina | 2 : 1 | ||
26.09. 15:00 | Juventus FC - Bologna FC 1909 | 2 : 0 | ||
26.09. 15:00 | Udinese Calcio - Lazio SS | 1 : 2 | ||
26.09. 15:00 | Janov CFC - AC Chievo Verona | 2 : 0 | ||
26.09. 15:00 | SSC Napoli - Parma Calcio 1913 | 3 : 0 | ||
26.09. 15:00 | Atalanta Bergamo - FC Turín | 0 : 0 | ||
26.09. 15:00 | S.P.A.L. 2013 - US Sassuolo Calcio | 0 : 2 | ||
26.09. 15:00 | Roma AS - Frosinone Calcio | 4 : 0 | ||
26.09. 15:00 | Cagliari Calcio - Sampdoria UC | 0 : 0 | ||
27.09. 21:00 | Empoli FC - Milan AC | 1 : 1 |
7.kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
29.09. 18:00 | Juventus FC - SSC Napoli | 3 : 1 | ||
29.09. 20:30 | Internazionale FC - Cagliari Calcio | 2 : 0 | ||
29.09. 15:00 | Roma AS - Lazio SS | 3 : 1 | ||
30.09. 20:30 | US Sassuolo Calcio - Milan AC | 1 : 4 | ||
30.09. 15:00 | ACF Fiorentina - Atalanta Bergamo | 2 : 0 | ||
30.09. 15:00 | AC Chievo Verona - FC Turín | 0 : 1 | ||
30.09. 18:00 | Parma Calcio 1913 - Empoli FC | 1 : 0 | ||
30.09. 15:00 | Bologna FC 1909 - Udinese Calcio | 2 : 1 | ||
30.09. 15:00 | Frosinone Calcio - Janov CFC | 1 : 2 | ||
01.10. 20:30 | Sampdoria UC - S.P.A.L. 2013 | 2 : 1 |
8.kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
05.10. 20:30 | FC Turín - Frosinone Calcio | 3 : 2 | ||
06.10. 18:00 | Udinese Calcio - Juventus FC | 0 : 2 | ||
06.10. 20:30 | Empoli FC - Roma AS | 0 : 2 | ||
06.10. 15:00 | Cagliari Calcio - Bologna FC 1909 | 2 : 0 | ||
07.10. 15:00 | Milan AC - AC Chievo Verona | 3 : 1 | ||
07.10. 15:00 | Lazio SS - ACF Fiorentina | 1 : 0 | ||
07.10. 12:30 | Janov CFC - Parma Calcio 1913 | 1 : 3 | ||
07.10. 20:30 | S.P.A.L. 2013 - Internazionale FC | 1 : 2 | ||
07.10. 15:00 | Atalanta Bergamo - Sampdoria UC | 0 : 1 | ||
07.10. 18:00 | SSC Napoli - US Sassuolo Calcio | 2 : 0 |
9.kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
20.10. 18:00 | Juventus FC - Janov CFC | 1 : 1 | ||
20.10. 20:30 | Udinese Calcio - SSC Napoli | 0 : 3 | ||
20.10. 15:00 | Roma AS - S.P.A.L. 2013 | 0 : 2 | ||
21.10. 18:00 | ACF Fiorentina - Cagliari Calcio | 1 : 1 | ||
21.10. 12:30 | Frosinone Calcio - Empoli FC | 3 : 3 | ||
21.10. 15:00 | AC Chievo Verona - Atalanta Bergamo | 1 : 5 | ||
21.10. 15:00 | Parma Calcio 1913 - Lazio SS | 0 : 2 | ||
21.10. 20:30 | Internazionale FC - Milan AC | 1 : 0 | ||
21.10. 15:00 | Bologna FC 1909 - FC Turín | 2 : 2 | ||
22.10. 20:30 | Sampdoria UC - US Sassuolo Calcio | 0 : 0 |
10.kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
27.10. 15:00 | Atalanta Bergamo - Parma Calcio 1913 | 3 : 0 | ||
27.10. 18:00 | Empoli FC - Juventus FC | 1 : 2 | ||
27.10. 20:30 | FC Turín - ACF Fiorentina | 1 : 1 | ||
28.10. 12:30 | US Sassuolo Calcio - Bologna FC 1909 | 2 : 2 | ||
28.10. 15:00 | S.P.A.L. 2013 - Frosinone Calcio | 0 : 3 | ||
28.10. 20:30 | SSC Napoli - Roma AS | 1 : 1 | ||
28.10. 15:00 | Janov CFC - Udinese Calcio | 2 : 2 | ||
28.10. 15:00 | Cagliari Calcio - AC Chievo Verona | 2 : 1 | ||
28.10. 18:00 | Milan AC - Sampdoria UC | 3 : 2 | ||
29.10. 20:30 | Lazio SS - Internazionale FC | 0 : 3 |
11.kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
02.11. 20:30 | SSC Napoli - Empoli FC | 5 : 1 | ||
03.11. 15:00 | Internazionale FC - Janov CFC | 5 : 0 | ||
03.11. 18:00 | ACF Fiorentina - Roma AS | 1 : 1 | ||
03.11. 20:30 | Juventus FC - Cagliari Calcio | 3 : 1 | ||
04.11. 15:00 | Sampdoria UC - FC Turín | 1 : 4 | ||
04.11. 15:00 | AC Chievo Verona - US Sassuolo Calcio | 0 : 2 | ||
04.11. 20:30 | Udinese Calcio - Milan AC | 0 : 1 | ||
04.11. 12:30 | Lazio SS - S.P.A.L. 2013 | 4 : 1 | ||
04.11. 15:00 | Parma Calcio 1913 - Frosinone Calcio | 0 : 0 | ||
04.11. 18:00 | Bologna FC 1909 - Atalanta Bergamo | 1 : 2 |
12.kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
09.11. 20:30 | Frosinone Calcio - ACF Fiorentina | 1 : 1 | ||
10.11. 15:00 | FC Turín - Parma Calcio 1913 | 1 : 2 | ||
10.11. 18:00 | S.P.A.L. 2013 - Cagliari Calcio | 2 : 2 | ||
10.11. 20:30 | Janov CFC - SSC Napoli | 1 : 2 | ||
11.11. 15:00 | Empoli FC - Udinese Calcio | 2 : 1 | ||
11.11. 15:00 | AC Chievo Verona - Bologna FC 1909 | 2 : 2 | ||
11.11. 18:00 | US Sassuolo Calcio - Lazio SS | 1 : 1 | ||
11.11. 20:30 | Milan AC - Juventus FC | 0 : 2 | ||
11.11. 12:30 | Atalanta Bergamo - Internazionale FC | 4 : 1 | ||
11.11. 15:00 | Roma AS - Sampdoria UC | 4 : 1 |
13.kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
24.11. 15:00 | Udinese Calcio - Roma AS | 1 : 0 | ||
24.11. 20:30 | Internazionale FC - Frosinone Calcio | 3 : 0 | ||
24.11. 18:00 | Juventus FC - S.P.A.L. 2013 | 2 : 0 | ||
25.11. 15:00 | Bologna FC 1909 - ACF Fiorentina | 0 : 0 | ||
25.11. 15:00 | SSC Napoli - AC Chievo Verona | 0 : 0 | ||
25.11. 20:30 | Janov CFC - Sampdoria UC | 1 : 1 | ||
25.11. 18:00 | Lazio SS - Milan AC | 1 : 1 | ||
25.11. 15:00 | Empoli FC - Atalanta Bergamo | 3 : 2 | ||
25.11. 12:30 | Parma Calcio 1913 - US Sassuolo Calcio | 2 : 1 | ||
26.11. 20:30 | Cagliari Calcio - FC Turín | 0 : 0 |
14.kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.12. 18:00 | ACF Fiorentina - Juventus FC | 0 : 3 | ||
01.12. 20:30 | Sampdoria UC - Bologna FC 1909 | 4 : 1 | ||
01.12. 15:00 | S.P.A.L. 2013 - Empoli FC | 2 : 2 | ||
02.12. 15:00 | Frosinone Calcio - Cagliari Calcio | 1 : 1 | ||
02.12. 18:00 | AC Chievo Verona - Lazio SS | 1 : 1 | ||
02.12. 15:00 | FC Turín - Janov CFC | 2 : 1 | ||
02.12. 20:30 | Roma AS - Internazionale FC | 2 : 2 | ||
02.12. 12:30 | Milan AC - Parma Calcio 1913 | 2 : 1 | ||
02.12. 15:00 | US Sassuolo Calcio - Udinese Calcio | 0 : 0 | ||
02.12. 20:30 | Atalanta Bergamo - SSC Napoli | 1 : 2 |
15.kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
07.12. 20:30 | Juventus FC - Internazionale FC | 1 : 0 | ||
08.12. 18:00 | Cagliari Calcio - Roma AS | 2 : 2 | ||
08.12. 15:00 | SSC Napoli - Frosinone Calcio | 4 : 0 | ||
08.12. 20:30 | Lazio SS - Sampdoria UC | 2 : 2 | ||
09.12. 18:00 | Janov CFC - S.P.A.L. 2013 | 1 : 1 | ||
09.12. 12:30 | US Sassuolo Calcio - ACF Fiorentina | 3 : 3 | ||
09.12. 15:00 | Parma Calcio 1913 - AC Chievo Verona | 1 : 1 | ||
09.12. 15:00 | Empoli FC - Bologna FC 1909 | 2 : 1 | ||
09.12. 15:00 | Udinese Calcio - Atalanta Bergamo | 1 : 3 | ||
09.12. 20:30 | Milan AC - FC Turín | 0 : 0 |
16.kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
15.12. 18:00 | Internazionale FC - Udinese Calcio | 1 : 0 | ||
15.12. 20:30 | FC Turín - Juventus FC | 0 : 1 | ||
16.12. 12:30 | S.P.A.L. 2013 - AC Chievo Verona | 0 : 0 | ||
16.12. 15:00 | Frosinone Calcio - US Sassuolo Calcio | 0 : 2 | ||
16.12. 15:00 | Sampdoria UC - Parma Calcio 1913 | 2 : 0 | ||
16.12. 18:00 | Cagliari Calcio - SSC Napoli | 0 : 1 | ||
16.12. 15:00 | ACF Fiorentina - Empoli FC | 3 : 1 | ||
16.12. 20:30 | Roma AS - Janov CFC | 3 : 2 | ||
17.12. 20:30 | Atalanta Bergamo - Lazio SS | 1 : 0 | ||
18.12. 20:30 | Bologna FC 1909 - Milan AC | 0 : 0 |
17.kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
22.12. 15:00 | SSC Napoli - S.P.A.L. 2013 | 1 : 0 | ||
22.12. 12:30 | Lazio SS - Cagliari Calcio | 3 : 1 | ||
22.12. 15:00 | Empoli FC - Sampdoria UC | 2 : 4 | ||
22.12. 15:00 | US Sassuolo Calcio - FC Turín | 1 : 1 | ||
22.12. 15:00 | Janov CFC - Atalanta Bergamo | 3 : 1 | ||
22.12. 15:00 | Milan AC - ACF Fiorentina | 0 : 1 | ||
22.12. 15:00 | Udinese Calcio - Frosinone Calcio | 1 : 1 | ||
22.12. 18:00 | AC Chievo Verona - Internazionale FC | 1 : 1 | ||
22.12. 15:00 | Parma Calcio 1913 - Bologna FC 1909 | 0 : 0 | ||
22.12. 20:30 | Juventus FC - Roma AS | 1 : 0 |
18.kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
26.12. 15:00 | ACF Fiorentina - Parma Calcio 1913 | 0 : 1 | ||
26.12. 15:00 | Cagliari Calcio - Janov CFC | 1 : 0 | ||
26.12. 18:00 | FC Turín - Empoli FC | 1 : 0 | ||
26.12. 18:00 | Roma AS - US Sassuolo Calcio | 3 : 1 | ||
26.12. 15:00 | Bologna FC 1909 - Lazio SS | 0 : 2 | ||
26.12. 20:30 | Internazionale FC - SSC Napoli | 1 : 0 | ||
26.12. 15:00 | Atalanta Bergamo - Juventus FC | 2 : 2 | ||
26.12. 15:00 | S.P.A.L. 2013 - Udinese Calcio | 0 : 0 | ||
26.12. 15:00 | Sampdoria UC - AC Chievo Verona | 2 : 0 | ||
26.12. 12:30 | Frosinone Calcio - Milan AC | 0 : 0 |
19.kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
29.12. 18:00 | SSC Napoli - Bologna FC 1909 | 3 : 2 | ||
29.12. 15:00 | Lazio SS - FC Turín | 1 : 1 | ||
29.12. 20:30 | Milan AC - S.P.A.L. 2013 | 2 : 1 | ||
29.12. 15:00 | AC Chievo Verona - Frosinone Calcio | 1 : 0 | ||
29.12. 15:00 | US Sassuolo Calcio - Atalanta Bergamo | 2 : 6 | ||
29.12. 12:30 | Juventus FC - Sampdoria UC | 2 : 1 | ||
29.12. 15:00 | Janov CFC - ACF Fiorentina | 0 : 0 | ||
29.12. 15:00 | Udinese Calcio - Cagliari Calcio | 2 : 0 | ||
29.12. 15:00 | Parma Calcio 1913 - Roma AS | 0 : 2 | ||
29.12. 15:00 | Empoli FC - Internazionale FC | 0 : 1 |
20.kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
19.01. 15:00 | Roma AS - FC Turín | 3 : 2 | ||
19.01. 20:30 | Internazionale FC - US Sassuolo Calcio | 0 : 0 | ||
19.01. 18:00 | Udinese Calcio - Parma Calcio 1913 | 1 : 2 | ||
20.01. 15:00 | S.P.A.L. 2013 - Bologna FC 1909 | 1 : 1 | ||
20.01. 20:30 | SSC Napoli - Lazio SS | 2 : 1 | ||
20.01. 15:00 | ACF Fiorentina - Sampdoria UC | 3 : 3 | ||
20.01. 18:00 | Cagliari Calcio - Empoli FC | 2 : 2 | ||
20.01. 12:30 | Frosinone Calcio - Atalanta Bergamo | 0 : 5 | ||
21.01. 21:00 | Janov CFC - Milan AC | 0 : 2 | ||
21.01. 19:00 | Juventus FC - AC Chievo Verona | 3 : 0 |
21.kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
26.01. 18:00 | Sampdoria UC - Udinese Calcio | 4 : 0 | ||
26.01. 20:30 | Milan AC - SSC Napoli | 0 : 0 | ||
26.01. 15:00 | US Sassuolo Calcio - Cagliari Calcio | 3 : 0 | ||
27.01. 15:00 | Parma Calcio 1913 - S.P.A.L. 2013 | 2 : 3 | ||
27.01. 20:30 | Lazio SS - Juventus FC | 1 : 2 | ||
27.01. 15:00 | Atalanta Bergamo - Roma AS | 3 : 3 | ||
27.01. 15:00 | Bologna FC 1909 - Frosinone Calcio | 0 : 4 | ||
27.01. 18:00 | FC Turín - Internazionale FC | 1 : 0 | ||
27.01. 12:30 | AC Chievo Verona - ACF Fiorentina | 3 : 4 | ||
28.01. 20:30 | Empoli FC - Janov CFC | 1 : 3 |
22.kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
02.02. 15:00 | Empoli FC - AC Chievo Verona | 2 : 2 | ||
02.02. 20:30 | Juventus FC - Parma Calcio 1913 | 3 : 3 | ||
02.02. 18:00 | SSC Napoli - Sampdoria UC | 3 : 0 | ||
03.02. 20:30 | Roma AS - Milan AC | 1 : 1 | ||
03.02. 18:00 | Internazionale FC - Bologna FC 1909 | 0 : 1 | ||
03.02. 15:00 | Udinese Calcio - ACF Fiorentina | 1 : 1 | ||
03.02. 15:00 | Janov CFC - US Sassuolo Calcio | 1 : 1 | ||
03.02. 12:30 | S.P.A.L. 2013 - FC Turín | 0 : 0 | ||
04.02. 20:30 | Cagliari Calcio - Atalanta Bergamo | 0 : 1 | ||
04.02. 19:00 | Frosinone Calcio - Lazio SS | 0 : 1 |
23.kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
07.02. 20:30 | Lazio SS - Empoli FC | 1 : 0 | ||
08.02. 20:30 | AC Chievo Verona - Roma AS | 0 : 3 | ||
09.02. 20:30 | Parma Calcio 1913 - Internazionale FC | 0 : 1 | ||
09.02. 18:00 | ACF Fiorentina - SSC Napoli | 0 : 0 | ||
10.02. 15:00 | Sampdoria UC - Frosinone Calcio | 0 : 1 | ||
10.02. 20:30 | Milan AC - Cagliari Calcio | 3 : 0 | ||
10.02. 12:30 | Bologna FC 1909 - Janov CFC | 1 : 1 | ||
10.02. 15:00 | Atalanta Bergamo - S.P.A.L. 2013 | 2 : 1 | ||
10.02. 18:00 | US Sassuolo Calcio - Juventus FC | 0 : 3 | ||
10.02. 15:00 | FC Turín - Udinese Calcio | 1 : 0 |
24.kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
15.02. 20:30 | Juventus FC - Frosinone Calcio | 3 : 0 | ||
16.02. 18:00 | Cagliari Calcio - Parma Calcio 1913 | 2 : 1 | ||
16.02. 20:30 | Atalanta Bergamo - Milan AC | 1 : 3 | ||
17.02. 15:00 | Udinese Calcio - AC Chievo Verona | 1 : 0 | ||
17.02. 12:30 | S.P.A.L. 2013 - ACF Fiorentina | 1 : 4 | ||
17.02. 15:00 | Janov CFC - Lazio SS | 2 : 1 | ||
17.02. 15:00 | Empoli FC - US Sassuolo Calcio | 3 : 0 | ||
17.02. 18:00 | Internazionale FC - Sampdoria UC | 2 : 1 | ||
17.02. 20:30 | SSC Napoli - FC Turín | 0 : 0 | ||
18.02. 20:30 | Roma AS - Bologna FC 1909 | 2 : 1 |
25.kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
22.02. 20:30 | Milan AC - Empoli FC | 3 : 0 | ||
23.02. 20:30 | Frosinone Calcio - Roma AS | 2 : 3 | ||
23.02. 15:00 | FC Turín - Atalanta Bergamo | 2 : 0 | ||
24.02. 20:30 | ACF Fiorentina - Internazionale FC | 3 : 3 | ||
24.02. 12:30 | Sampdoria UC - Cagliari Calcio | 1 : 0 | ||
24.02. 18:00 | Parma Calcio 1913 - SSC Napoli | 0 : 4 | ||
24.02. 15:00 | AC Chievo Verona - Janov CFC | 0 : 0 | ||
24.02. 15:00 | Bologna FC 1909 - Juventus FC | 0 : 1 | ||
17.04. 19:00 | Lazio SS - Udinese Calcio | 2 : 0 |
26.kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.03. 20:30 | Cagliari Calcio - Internazionale FC | 2 : 1 | ||
02.03. 15:00 | Empoli FC - Parma Calcio 1913 | 3 : 3 | ||
02.03. 20:30 | Lazio SS - Roma AS | 3 : 0 | ||
02.03. 18:00 | Milan AC - US Sassuolo Calcio | 1 : 0 | ||
03.03. 20:30 | SSC Napoli - Juventus FC | 1 : 2 | ||
03.03. 18:00 | Atalanta Bergamo - ACF Fiorentina | 3 : 1 | ||
03.03. 15:00 | Udinese Calcio - Bologna FC 1909 | 2 : 1 | ||
03.03. 15:00 | Janov CFC - Frosinone Calcio | 0 : 0 | ||
03.03. 12:30 | FC Turín - AC Chievo Verona | 3 : 0 | ||
03.03. 15:00 | S.P.A.L. 2013 - Sampdoria UC | 1 : 2 |
27.kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
08.03. 20:30 | Juventus FC - Udinese Calcio | 4 : 1 | ||
09.03. 20:30 | AC Chievo Verona - Milan AC | 1 : 2 | ||
09.03. 18:00 | Parma Calcio 1913 - Janov CFC | 1 : 0 | ||
10.03. 15:00 | Internazionale FC - S.P.A.L. 2013 | 2 : 0 | ||
10.03. 20:30 | ACF Fiorentina - Lazio SS | 1 : 1 | ||
10.03. 12:30 | Bologna FC 1909 - Cagliari Calcio | 2 : 0 | ||
10.03. 15:00 | Sampdoria UC - Atalanta Bergamo | 1 : 2 | ||
10.03. 15:00 | Frosinone Calcio - FC Turín | 1 : 2 | ||
10.03. 18:00 | US Sassuolo Calcio - SSC Napoli | 1 : 1 | ||
11.03. 20:30 | Roma AS - Empoli FC | 2 : 1 |
28.kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
15.03. 20:30 | Cagliari Calcio - ACF Fiorentina | 2 : 1 | ||
16.03. 18:00 | S.P.A.L. 2013 - Roma AS | 2 : 1 | ||
16.03. 15:00 | US Sassuolo Calcio - Sampdoria UC | 3 : 5 | ||
16.03. 20:30 | FC Turín - Bologna FC 1909 | 2 : 3 | ||
17.03. 15:00 | Atalanta Bergamo - AC Chievo Verona | 1 : 1 | ||
17.03. 15:00 | Lazio SS - Parma Calcio 1913 | 4 : 1 | ||
17.03. 20:30 | Milan AC - Internazionale FC | 2 : 3 | ||
17.03. 12:30 | Janov CFC - Juventus FC | 2 : 0 | ||
17.03. 18:00 | SSC Napoli - Udinese Calcio | 4 : 2 | ||
17.03. 15:00 | Empoli FC - Frosinone Calcio | 2 : 1 |
29.kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
29.03. 20:30 | AC Chievo Verona - Cagliari Calcio | 0 : 3 | ||
30.03. 20:30 | Sampdoria UC - Milan AC | 1 : 0 | ||
30.03. 18:00 | Juventus FC - Empoli FC | 1 : 0 | ||
30.03. 15:00 | Udinese Calcio - Janov CFC | 2 : 0 | ||
31.03. 15:00 | ACF Fiorentina - FC Turín | 1 : 1 | ||
31.03. 15:00 | Frosinone Calcio - S.P.A.L. 2013 | 0 : 1 | ||
31.03. 12:30 | Parma Calcio 1913 - Atalanta Bergamo | 1 : 3 | ||
31.03. 15:00 | Roma AS - SSC Napoli | 1 : 4 | ||
31.03. 20:30 | Internazionale FC - Lazio SS | 0 : 1 | ||
31.03. 18:00 | Bologna FC 1909 - US Sassuolo Calcio | 2 : 1 |
30.kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
02.04. 19:00 | Milan AC - Udinese Calcio | 1 : 1 | ||
02.04. 21:00 | Cagliari Calcio - Juventus FC | 0 : 2 | ||
03.04. 19:00 | Empoli FC - SSC Napoli | 2 : 1 | ||
03.04. 21:00 | S.P.A.L. 2013 - Lazio SS | 1 : 0 | ||
03.04. 21:00 | Frosinone Calcio - Parma Calcio 1913 | 3 : 2 | ||
03.04. 21:00 | Roma AS - ACF Fiorentina | 2 : 2 | ||
03.04. 21:00 | Janov CFC - Internazionale FC | 0 : 4 | ||
03.04. 21:00 | FC Turín - Sampdoria UC | 2 : 1 | ||
04.04. 19:00 | US Sassuolo Calcio - AC Chievo Verona | 4 : 0 | ||
04.04. 21:00 | Atalanta Bergamo - Bologna FC 1909 | 4 : 1 |
31.kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
06.04. 15:00 | Parma Calcio 1913 - FC Turín | 0 : 0 | ||
06.04. 18:00 | Juventus FC - Milan AC | 2 : 1 | ||
06.04. 20:30 | Sampdoria UC - Roma AS | 0 : 1 | ||
07.04. 12:30 | ACF Fiorentina - Frosinone Calcio | 0 : 1 | ||
07.04. 15:00 | Udinese Calcio - Empoli FC | 3 : 2 | ||
07.04. 15:00 | Cagliari Calcio - S.P.A.L. 2013 | 2 : 1 | ||
07.04. 18:00 | Lazio SS - US Sassuolo Calcio | 2 : 2 | ||
07.04. 20:30 | SSC Napoli - Janov CFC | 1 : 1 | ||
07.04. 18:00 | Internazionale FC - Atalanta Bergamo | 0 : 0 | ||
08.04. 20:30 | Bologna FC 1909 - AC Chievo Verona | 3 : 0 |
32.kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
13.04. 15:00 | S.P.A.L. 2013 - Juventus FC | 2 : 1 | ||
13.04. 20:30 | Milan AC - Lazio SS | 1 : 0 | ||
13.04. 18:00 | Roma AS - Udinese Calcio | 1 : 0 | ||
14.04. 18:00 | AC Chievo Verona - SSC Napoli | 1 : 3 | ||
14.04. 15:00 | Sampdoria UC - Janov CFC | 2 : 0 | ||
14.04. 20:30 | Frosinone Calcio - Internazionale FC | 1 : 3 | ||
14.04. 12:30 | FC Turín - Cagliari Calcio | 1 : 1 | ||
14.04. 15:00 | ACF Fiorentina - Bologna FC 1909 | 0 : 0 | ||
14.04. 15:00 | US Sassuolo Calcio - Parma Calcio 1913 | 0 : 0 | ||
15.04. 20:30 | Atalanta Bergamo - Empoli FC | 0 : 0 |
33.kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
20.04. 15:00 | Bologna FC 1909 - Sampdoria UC | 3 : 0 | ||
20.04. 15:00 | Janov CFC - FC Turín | 0 : 1 | ||
20.04. 20:30 | Internazionale FC - Roma AS | 1 : 1 | ||
20.04. 15:00 | Empoli FC - S.P.A.L. 2013 | 2 : 4 | ||
20.04. 18:00 | Juventus FC - ACF Fiorentina | 2 : 1 | ||
20.04. 15:00 | Cagliari Calcio - Frosinone Calcio | 1 : 0 | ||
20.04. 12:30 | Parma Calcio 1913 - Milan AC | 1 : 1 | ||
20.04. 15:00 | Udinese Calcio - US Sassuolo Calcio | 1 : 1 | ||
20.04. 15:00 | Lazio SS - AC Chievo Verona | 1 : 2 | ||
22.04. 19:00 | SSC Napoli - Atalanta Bergamo | 1 : 2 |
34.kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
27.04. 15:00 | Bologna FC 1909 - Empoli FC | 3 : 1 | ||
27.04. 20:30 | Internazionale FC - Juventus FC | 1 : 1 | ||
27.04. 18:00 | Roma AS - Cagliari Calcio | 3 : 0 | ||
28.04. 15:00 | AC Chievo Verona - Parma Calcio 1913 | 1 : 1 | ||
28.04. 20:30 | FC Turín - Milan AC | 2 : 0 | ||
28.04. 12:30 | Frosinone Calcio - SSC Napoli | 0 : 2 | ||
28.04. 15:00 | S.P.A.L. 2013 - Janov CFC | 1 : 1 | ||
28.04. 18:00 | Sampdoria UC - Lazio SS | 1 : 2 | ||
29.04. 21:00 | ACF Fiorentina - US Sassuolo Calcio | 0 : 1 | ||
29.04. 19:00 | Atalanta Bergamo - Udinese Calcio | 2 : 0 |
35.kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
03.05. 20:30 | Juventus FC - FC Turín | 1 : 1 | ||
04.05. 20:30 | Udinese Calcio - Internazionale FC | 0 : 0 | ||
04.05. 18:00 | AC Chievo Verona - S.P.A.L. 2013 | 0 : 4 | ||
05.05. 15:00 | Lazio SS - Atalanta Bergamo | 1 : 3 | ||
05.05. 15:00 | Parma Calcio 1913 - Sampdoria UC | 3 : 3 | ||
05.05. 20:30 | SSC Napoli - Cagliari Calcio | 2 : 1 | ||
05.05. 15:00 | US Sassuolo Calcio - Frosinone Calcio | 2 : 2 | ||
05.05. 12:30 | Empoli FC - ACF Fiorentina | 1 : 0 | ||
05.05. 18:00 | Janov CFC - Roma AS | 1 : 1 | ||
06.05. 20:30 | Milan AC - Bologna FC 1909 | 2 : 1 |
36.kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11.05. 15:00 | Atalanta Bergamo - Janov CFC | 2 : 1 | ||
11.05. 18:00 | Cagliari Calcio - Lazio SS | 1 : 2 | ||
11.05. 20:30 | ACF Fiorentina - Milan AC | 0 : 1 | ||
12.05. 15:00 | Sampdoria UC - Empoli FC | 1 : 2 | ||
12.05. 18:00 | S.P.A.L. 2013 - SSC Napoli | 1 : 2 | ||
12.05. 20:30 | Roma AS - Juventus FC | 2 : 0 | ||
12.05. 12:30 | FC Turín - US Sassuolo Calcio | 3 : 2 | ||
12.05. 15:00 | Frosinone Calcio - Udinese Calcio | 1 : 3 | ||
13.05. 19:00 | Bologna FC 1909 - Parma Calcio 1913 | 4 : 1 | ||
13.05. 21:00 | Internazionale FC - AC Chievo Verona | 2 : 0 |
37.kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
18.05. 18:00 | Janov CFC - Cagliari Calcio | 1 : 1 | ||
18.05. 20:30 | US Sassuolo Calcio - Roma AS | 0 : 0 | ||
19.05. 15:00 | Juventus FC - Atalanta Bergamo | 1 : 1 | ||
19.05. 15:00 | Udinese Calcio - S.P.A.L. 2013 | 3 : 2 | ||
19.05. 15:00 | Parma Calcio 1913 - ACF Fiorentina | 1 : 0 | ||
19.05. 15:00 | SSC Napoli - Internazionale FC | 4 : 1 | ||
19.05. 15:00 | AC Chievo Verona - Sampdoria UC | 0 : 0 | ||
19.05. 15:00 | Milan AC - Frosinone Calcio | 2 : 0 | ||
19.05. 15:00 | Empoli FC - FC Turín | 4 : 1 | ||
20.05. 20:30 | Lazio SS - Bologna FC 1909 | 3 : 3 |
38.kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
25.05. 18:00 | Frosinone Calcio - AC Chievo Verona | 0 : 0 | ||
25.05. 20:30 | Bologna FC 1909 - SSC Napoli | 3 : 2 | ||
26.05. 20:30 | ACF Fiorentina - Janov CFC | 0 : 0 | ||
26.05. 20:30 | Roma AS - Parma Calcio 1913 | 2 : 1 | ||
26.05. 18:00 | Sampdoria UC - Juventus FC | 2 : 0 | ||
26.05. 20:30 | Internazionale FC - Empoli FC | 2 : 1 | ||
26.05. 15:00 | FC Turín - Lazio SS | 3 : 1 | ||
26.05. 20:30 | S.P.A.L. 2013 - Milan AC | 2 : 3 | ||
26.05. 20:30 | Atalanta Bergamo - US Sassuolo Calcio | 3 : 1 | ||
26.05. 20:30 | Cagliari Calcio - Udinese Calcio | 1 : 2 |