Poslední zápasy MSFL 2020/2021 Kompletní rozpis

FC Baník Ostrava B - MFK Vyškov
FC Baník Ostrava B
MFK Vyškov

1 : 1

MFK Frýdek-Místek - FC Hlučín
MFK Frýdek-Místek
FC Hlučín

1 : 2

FC Viktoria Otrokovice - FC Dolní Benešov
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
FC Dolní Benešov

5 : 2

FC Odra Petřkovice - SFK Vrchovina
FC Odra Petřkovice
SFK Vrchovina

5 : 1

ČSK Uherský Brod - FC Slovan Rosice
ČSK Uherský Brod
FC Slovan Rosice

1 : 0

1.SC Znojmo FK - SK H. S. Kroměříž
1.SC Znojmo FK
SK H. S. Kroměříž

1 : 3

FC Vysočina Jihlava B - FC Fastav Zlín B
FC Vysočina Jihlava B
FC Fastav Zlín B

2 : 3

FC Baník Ostrava B - FC Odra Petřkovice
FC Baník Ostrava B
FC Odra Petřkovice

0 : 1

SK Sigma Olomouc B - SK Uničov
SK Sigma Olomouc B
SK Uničov

2 : 0

1. FC Slovácko B - FC Hlučín
1. FC Slovácko B
FC Hlučín

0 : 0

FC Velké Meziříčí - ČSK Uherský Brod
FC Velké Meziříčí
ČSK Uherský Brod

1 : 1

TABULKY

místo tým Z V R P skóre body
1. MFK Vyškov MFK Vyškov 3 2 1 0 5 : 2 7
2. FC Hlučín FC Hlučín 3 2 1 0 3 : 1 7
3. MFK Frýdek-Místek MFK Frýdek-Místek 3 2 0 1 6 : 2 6
4. FC Viktoria Otrokovice FC Viktoria Otrokovice 3 2 0 1 8 : 5 6
5. FC Odra Petřkovice FC Odra Petřkovice 3 2 0 1 6 : 4 6
6. SK H. S. Kroměříž SK H. S. Kroměříž 3 1 2 0 5 : 3 5
7. ČSK Uherský Brod ČSK Uherský Brod 3 1 2 0 2 : 1 5
8. FC Fastav Zlín B FC Fastav Zlín B 2 1 1 0 4 : 3 4
9. FC Velké Meziříčí FC Velké Meziříčí 3 1 1 1 4 : 7 4
10. FC Vysočina Jihlava B FC Vysočina Jihlava B 2 1 0 1 7 : 3 3
11. SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B 2 1 0 1 2 : 2 3
12. 1.SC Znojmo FK 1.SC Znojmo FK 3 1 0 2 4 : 5 3
13. SFK Vrchovina SFK Vrchovina 3 1 0 2 4 : 7 3
14. 1. FC Slovácko B 1. FC Slovácko B 2 0 2 0 1 : 1 2
15. FC Slovan Rosice FC Slovan Rosice 2 0 1 1 2 : 3 1
16. FC Baník Ostrava B FC Baník Ostrava B 3 0 1 2 1 : 5 1
17. SK Uničov SK Uničov 2 0 0 2 1 : 5 0
18. FC Dolní Benešov FC Dolní Benešov 3 0 0 3 2 : 8 0
místo tým Z V R P skóre body
1. ČSK Uherský Brod ČSK Uherský Brod 2 1 1 0 1 : 0 4
2. FC Odra Petřkovice FC Odra Petřkovice 2 1 0 1 5 : 4 3
3. FC Hlučín FC Hlučín 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3
4. FC Viktoria Otrokovice FC Viktoria Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 5 : 5 3
5. SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B 2 1 0 1 2 : 2 3
6. SK H. S. Kroměříž SK H. S. Kroměříž 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 1
7. FC Fastav Zlín B FC Fastav Zlín B 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 1
8. 1. FC Slovácko B 1. FC Slovácko B 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 1
9. FC Baník Ostrava B FC Baník Ostrava B 3 0 1 2 1 : 5 1
10. FC Velké Meziříčí FC Velké Meziříčí 2 0 1 1 1 : 6 1
11. FC Slovan Rosice FC Slovan Rosice 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
12. MFK Vyškov MFK Vyškov 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
13. FC Vysočina Jihlava B FC Vysočina Jihlava B 1 0 0 1 2 : 3 0
14. MFK Frýdek-Místek MFK Frýdek-Místek 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 0
15. SFK Vrchovina SFK Vrchovina 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 0
16. SK Uničov SK Uničov 1 0 0 1 1 : 3 0
17. FC Dolní Benešov FC Dolní Benešov 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 0
18. 1.SC Znojmo FK 1.SC Znojmo FK 2 0 0 2 1 : 5 0
místo tým Z V R P skóre body
1. MFK Vyškov MFK Vyškov 3 2 1 0 5 : 2 7
2. MFK Frýdek-Místek MFK Frýdek-Místek 2 2 0 0 5 : 0 6
3. SK H. S. Kroměříž SK H. S. Kroměříž 2 1 1 0 3 : 1 4
4. FC Hlučín FC Hlučín 2 1 1 0 2 : 1 4
5. FC Vysočina Jihlava B FC Vysočina Jihlava B 1 1 0 0 5 : 0 3
6. 1.SC Znojmo FK 1.SC Znojmo FK 1 1 0 0 3 : 0 3
7. FC Viktoria Otrokovice FC Viktoria Otrokovice 1 1 0 0 3 : 0 3
8. FC Velké Meziříčí FC Velké Meziříčí 1 1 0 0 3 : 1 3
9. FC Fastav Zlín B FC Fastav Zlín B 1 1 0 0 3 : 2 3
10. FC Odra Petřkovice FC Odra Petřkovice 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3
11. SFK Vrchovina SFK Vrchovina 2 1 0 1 3 : 5 3
12. 1. FC Slovácko B 1. FC Slovácko B 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 1
13. ČSK Uherský Brod ČSK Uherský Brod 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 1
14. FC Slovan Rosice FC Slovan Rosice 2 0 1 1 2 : 3 1
15. FC Baník Ostrava B FC Baník Ostrava B 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
16. SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
17. SK Uničov SK Uničov 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 0
18. FC Dolní Benešov FC Dolní Benešov 2 0 0 2 2 : 6 0
# tým MFK Vyškov FC Hlučín MFK Frýdek-Místek FC Viktoria Otrokovice FC Odra Petřkovice SK H. S. Kroměříž ČSK Uherský Brod FC Fastav Zlín B FC Velké Meziříčí FC Vysočina Jihlava B SK Sigma Olomouc B 1.SC Znojmo FK SFK Vrchovina 1. FC Slovácko B FC Slovan Rosice FC Baník Ostrava B SK Uničov FC Dolní Benešov skóre body
1. MFK Vyškov \ 5 : 2 7
2. FC Hlučín \ 1 : 0 3 : 1 7
3. MFK Frýdek-Místek 1 : 2 \ 6 : 2 6
4. FC Viktoria Otrokovice 0 : 3 \ 5 : 2 8 : 5 6
5. FC Odra Petřkovice 0 : 3 \ 5 : 1 6 : 4 6
6. SK H. S. Kroměříž \ 2 : 2 5 : 3 5
7. ČSK Uherský Brod 0 : 0 \ 1 : 0 2 : 1 5
8. FC Fastav Zlín B \ 1 : 1 4 : 3 4
9. FC Velké Meziříčí 1 : 1 \ 0 : 5 4 : 7 4
10. FC Vysočina Jihlava B 2 : 3 \ 7 : 3 3
11. SK Sigma Olomouc B 0 : 2 \ 2 : 0 2 : 2 3
12. 1.SC Znojmo FK 0 : 2 1 : 3 \ 4 : 5 3
13. SFK Vrchovina 1 : 2 \ 4 : 7 3
14. 1. FC Slovácko B 0 : 0 \ 1 : 1 2
15. FC Slovan Rosice \ 2 : 3 1
16. FC Baník Ostrava B 1 : 1 0 : 1 0 : 3 \ 1 : 5 1
17. SK Uničov 1 : 3 \ 1 : 5 0
18. FC Dolní Benešov 0 : 2 \ 2 : 8 0

Reklama