Rozlosování 1. Česká liga 2017/2018 Tabulky

1.kolo
28.07. 18:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno - FC Baník Ostrava FC Baník Ostrava 1 : 3
29.07. 17:00 MFK Karviná MFK Karviná - FC Vysočina Jihlava FC Vysočina Jihlava 2 : 0
29.07. 17:00 FC Viktoria Plzeň FC Viktoria Plzeň - FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 4 : 0
29.07. 17:00 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko - FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 1 : 1
29.07. 20:00 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha - FK Teplice FK Teplice 1 : 0
30.07. 17:00 FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec - FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín 1 : 0
30.07. 17:00 FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav - SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc 1 : 2
30.07. 19:00 AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha - Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1 : 1
2.kolo
05.08. 17:00 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 - MFK Karviná MFK Karviná 2 : 1
05.08. 17:00 SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc - FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec 2 : 1
05.08. 17:00 FK Teplice FK Teplice - FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 3 : 1
05.08. 17:00 FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín - FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 2 : 1
06.08. 16:00 FK Jablonec FK Jablonec - FC Viktoria Plzeň FC Viktoria Plzeň 0 : 1
06.08. 16:00 FC Vysočina Jihlava FC Vysočina Jihlava - 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 0 : 0
06.08. 18:00 FC Baník Ostrava FC Baník Ostrava - SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 0 : 0
07.08. 17:00 FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav - AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 0 : 1
3.kolo
11.08. 18:00 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha - FC Vysočina Jihlava FC Vysočina Jihlava 2 : 0
12.08. 16:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno - Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 0 : 0
12.08. 16:00 FC Viktoria Plzeň FC Viktoria Plzeň - SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc 1 : 0
12.08. 16:00 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko - FC Baník Ostrava FC Baník Ostrava 5 : 2
13.08. 17:00 FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha - FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín 1 : 0
13.08. 17:00 MFK Karviná MFK Karviná - FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 1 : 1
13.08. 18:00 FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec - AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 1 : 1
13.08. 16:00 FK Teplice FK Teplice - FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 1 : 1
4.kolo
18.08. 20:15 AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha - 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 1 : 0
19.08. 18:00 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 - SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 0 : 0
19.08. 20:00 FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav - FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec 0 : 3
19.08. 17:00 FC Baník Ostrava FC Baník Ostrava - FK Teplice FK Teplice 3 : 3
19.08. 17:00 FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín - MFK Karviná MFK Karviná 1 : 0
20.08. 17:00 FK Jablonec FK Jablonec - FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 2 : 2
20.08. 17:00 FC Vysočina Jihlava FC Vysočina Jihlava - FC Viktoria Plzeň FC Viktoria Plzeň 1 : 2
20.08. 17:00 SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc - FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 3 : 0
5.kolo
26.08. 17:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno - AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 2 : 0
26.08. 17:00 FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha - Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 2 : 0
26.08. 17:00 MFK Karviná MFK Karviná - FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec 0 : 1
26.08. 17:00 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko - SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc 0 : 0
27.08. 16:00 FK Jablonec FK Jablonec - FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín 2 : 0
27.08. 18:30 FC Viktoria Plzeň FC Viktoria Plzeň - FC Baník Ostrava FC Baník Ostrava 3 : 0
27.08. 16:30 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha - FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 4 : 0
27.08. 17:00 FK Teplice FK Teplice - FC Vysočina Jihlava FC Vysočina Jihlava 3 : 1
6.kolo
09.09. 17:00 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 - 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 1 : 0
09.09. 16:00 FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec - FC Viktoria Plzeň FC Viktoria Plzeň 0 : 3
09.09. 17:00 FC Baník Ostrava FC Baník Ostrava - FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 2 : 2
09.09. 18:00 SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc - SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 1 : 1
09.09. 17:00 FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín - FK Teplice FK Teplice 2 : 0
10.09. 18:00 FC Vysočina Jihlava FC Vysočina Jihlava - FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 3 : 2
10.09. 15:00 FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav - FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 3 : 0
10.09. 18:00 AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha - MFK Karviná MFK Karviná 2 : 0
7.kolo
15.09. 18:00 FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha - FC Baník Ostrava FC Baník Ostrava 2 : 0
15.09. 18:00 FK Teplice FK Teplice - Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 0 : 0
16.09. 17:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno - FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec 1 : 2
16.09. 17:00 MFK Karviná MFK Karviná - SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc 3 : 5
16.09. 19:00 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko - FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 0 : 1
17.09. 15:00 FK Jablonec FK Jablonec - FC Vysočina Jihlava FC Vysočina Jihlava 5 : 0
17.09. 18:00 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha - AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 2 : 0
18.09. 18:00 FC Viktoria Plzeň FC Viktoria Plzeň - FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín 2 : 1
8.kolo
23.09. 17:00 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 - FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 0 : 1
23.09. 18:00 FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav - FC Viktoria Plzeň FC Viktoria Plzeň 0 : 2
23.09. 17:00 SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc - FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 3 : 0
23.09. 17:00 FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín - SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 1 : 1
24.09. 17:00 FC Vysočina Jihlava FC Vysočina Jihlava - FC Baník Ostrava FC Baník Ostrava 2 : 1
24.09. 17:00 MFK Karviná MFK Karviná - FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 2 : 1
24.09. 18:00 AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha - FK Teplice FK Teplice 3 : 0
25.09. 19:00 FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec - 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 1 : 1
9.kolo
29.09. 20:15 FK Teplice FK Teplice - FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec 2 : 1
30.09. 20:00 FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha - AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 0 : 0
30.09. 17:00 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko - MFK Karviná MFK Karviná 0 : 0
01.10. 17:00 FK Jablonec FK Jablonec - FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 3 : 1
01.10. 17:00 FC Vysočina Jihlava FC Vysočina Jihlava - SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc 0 : 1
01.10. 17:00 FC Baník Ostrava FC Baník Ostrava - FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín 2 : 2
01.10. 15:00 FC Viktoria Plzeň FC Viktoria Plzeň - Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 2 : 1
01.10. 18:00 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha - FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 2 : 0
10.kolo
13.10. 20:15 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 - FC Baník Ostrava FC Baník Ostrava 2 : 1
14.10. 17:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno - 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 2 : 1
14.10. 20:00 MFK Karviná MFK Karviná - SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 0 : 2
14.10. 17:00 FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec - FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 3 : 0
14.10. 17:00 FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav - FK Teplice FK Teplice 2 : 2
14.10. 17:00 SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc - FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 0 : 0
14.10. 17:00 FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín - FC Vysočina Jihlava FC Vysočina Jihlava 2 : 1
15.10. 18:00 AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha - FC Viktoria Plzeň FC Viktoria Plzeň 0 : 1
11.kolo
19.10. 18:00 FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha - 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 1 : 1
20.10. 18:00 FC Vysočina Jihlava FC Vysočina Jihlava - Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 2 : 4
20.10. 20:15 FC Baník Ostrava FC Baník Ostrava - SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc 1 : 1
21.10. 18:15 FK Jablonec FK Jablonec - AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 0 : 3
21.10. 17:00 FK Teplice FK Teplice - MFK Karviná MFK Karviná 1 : 0
22.10. 17:00 FC Viktoria Plzeň FC Viktoria Plzeň - FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 3 : 0
22.10. 18:00 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha - FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec 1 : 2
22.10. 17:00 FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín - FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 1 : 5
12.kolo
27.10. 20:15 MFK Karviná MFK Karviná - FC Viktoria Plzeň FC Viktoria Plzeň 1 : 3
28.10. 17:00 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 - FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín 1 : 1
28.10. 17:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 0 : 0
28.10. 17:00 FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec - FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 4 : 1
28.10. 17:00 SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc - FK Teplice FK Teplice 1 : 0
29.10. 15:00 FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav - FC Vysočina Jihlava FC Vysočina Jihlava 2 : 1
29.10. 15:45 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko - SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 0 : 3
29.10. 18:00 AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha - FC Baník Ostrava FC Baník Ostrava 3 : 2
13.kolo
04.11. 18:00 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 - SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc 1 : 1
04.11. 15:00 FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha - MFK Karviná MFK Karviná 3 : 2
04.11. 15:00 FC Vysočina Jihlava FC Vysočina Jihlava - FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec 3 : 1
04.11. 15:00 FC Baník Ostrava FC Baník Ostrava - FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 0 : 1
04.11. 15:00 FK Teplice FK Teplice - 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 3 : 0
05.11. 14:00 FK Jablonec FK Jablonec - FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 1 : 0
05.11. 18:00 FC Viktoria Plzeň FC Viktoria Plzeň - SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 1 : 0
05.11. 16:00 FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín - AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 2 : 2
14.kolo
17.11. 15:00 AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha - FC Vysočina Jihlava FC Vysočina Jihlava 1 : 0

newsletter Zůstaňte ve spojení - získávete pravidelně novinky ze světa fotbalu

Reklama